Competitive Taylor Softball

Updated 7:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave H / Matt H
(bye)
Tim / Paul
Court 1
Joe B. / Lee
Bruce / John R
Court 2
Steve D / Fred
Mario / John Y.
Court 3
Lou / Pete
Josh S / John M
Court 1
Jack / Nelson
Mike P / Ali
Court 3
Garret S / Bruce F
Greg / Gerrid
Court 2
Pete / Nick
Mike / Robbie
Court 1
Aj / Jimmy
Dave H / Matt H
A
Court 1
Joe B. / Lee
Steve D / Fred
B
Court 2
Mario / John Y.
Jack / Nelson
C
Court 3
Mike P / Ali
Pete / Nick
D
Court 2
Aj / Jimmy
Dave H / Matt H
E
Court 1
Steve D / Fred
Jack / Nelson
F
Court 4
Pete / Nick
Steve D / Fred
G
Court 7
Pete / Nick
Steve D / Fred
Court 7
Jack / Nelson
Steve D / Fred
(bye)
Tim / Paul
Bruce / John R
Court 4
Lou / Pete
Josh S / John M
Court 4
Garret S / Bruce F
Greg / Gerrid
Court 7
Mike / Robbie
Tim / Paul
D
Court 7
Aj / Jimmy
Lou / Pete
C
Court 2
Mike P / Ali
Josh S / John M
B
Court 4
Mario / John Y.
Greg / Gerrid
A
Court 3
Joe B. / Lee
Aj / Jimmy
Court 3
Lou / Pete
Josh S / John M
Court 7
Greg / Gerrid
Aj / Jimmy
E
Court 3
Dave H / Matt H
Greg / Gerrid
F
Court 1
Jack / Nelson
Aj / Jimmy
Court 2
Jack / Nelson
Jack / Nelson
G
Court 3
Pete / Nick
Jack / Nelson

1st

  Steve D / Fred

2nd

  Jack / Nelson

3rd

  Pete / Nick

4th

  Aj / Jimmy

5th

  Dave H / Matt H

  Greg / Gerrid

7th

  Lou / Pete

  Josh S / John M

9th

  Tim / Paul

  Mike P / Ali

  Mario / John Y.

  Joe B. / Lee

13th

  Bruce / John R

  Garret S / Bruce F

  Mike / Robbie

Final

Steve D / Fred W vs.
Jack / Nelson L Court 7 16:08

Elimination Final

Jack / Nelson W vs.
Pete / Nick L Court 3 15:25

Elimination Semi-final

Aj / Jimmy L vs.
Jack / Nelson W Court 2 23:17

Winners Final

Steve D / Fred W vs.
Pete / Nick L Court 7 32:28

Elimination 4

Aj / Jimmy W vs.
Dave H / Matt H L Court 3 14:43

Greg / Gerrid L vs.
Jack / Nelson W Court 1 15:43

Elimination 3

Aj / Jimmy W vs.
Lou / Pete L Court 3 13:37

Josh S / John M L vs.
Greg / Gerrid W Court 7 17:06

Winners Semi-finals

Dave H / Matt H L vs.
Steve D / Fred W Court 1 23:39

Jack / Nelson L vs.
Pete / Nick W Court 4 33:21

Elimination 2

Greg / Gerrid W vs.
Joe B. / Lee L Court 3 09:50

Josh S / John M W vs.
Mario / John Y. L Court 4 23:08

Lou / Pete W vs.
Mike P / Ali L Court 2 12:33

Tim / Paul L vs.
Aj / Jimmy W Court 7 09:21

Elimination 1

Bruce / John R L vs.
Lou / Pete W Court 4 12:32

Greg / Gerrid W vs.
Mike / Robbie L Court 7 13:58

Josh S / John M W vs.
Garret S / Bruce F L Court 4 08:33

Winners 1

Dave H / Matt H W vs.
Joe B. / Lee L Court 1 27:46

Jack / Nelson W vs.
Mike P / Ali L Court 3 31:45

Pete / Nick W vs.
Aj / Jimmy L Court 2 22:29

Steve D / Fred W vs.
Mario / John Y. L Court 2 14:33

Round 1

Bruce / John R L vs.
Steve D / Fred W Court 2 30:19

Greg / Gerrid L vs.
Pete / Nick W Court 2 32:39

Josh S / John M L vs.
Jack / Nelson W Court 1 19:34

Mario / John Y. W vs.
Lou / Pete L Court 3 37:52

Mike / Robbie L vs.
Aj / Jimmy W Court 1 23:52

Mike P / Ali W vs.
Garret S / Bruce F L Court 3 38:39

Tim / Paul L vs.
Joe B. / Lee W Court 1 21:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20