Southern Mi Blind Draw 11-14-20

Updated 2:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chance Hagen // Tony Neal
(bye)
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise
1
Devin Grimes // Steve Heath
Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes
(bye)
(bye)
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson
Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer
(bye)
(bye)
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch
Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
Chance Hagen // Tony Neal
A
1
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise
Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes
B
3
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson
Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer
C
4
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch
Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall
D
2
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
Chance Hagen // Tony Neal
E
1
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch
F
4
Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall
Chance Hagen // Tony Neal
G
2
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch
Chance Hagen // Tony Neal
2
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
Chance Hagen // Tony Neal
(bye)
Devin Grimes // Steve Heath
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Devin Grimes // Steve Heath
D
2
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
(bye)
C
Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer
(bye)
B
Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes
(bye)
A
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
1
Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer
Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes
3
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
E
4
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise
F
3
Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
4
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham
G
3
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham

1st

  Chance Hagen // Tony Neal

2nd

  Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham

3rd

  Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch

4th

  Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise

5th

  Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson

  Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall

7th

  Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer

  Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes

9th

  Devin Grimes // Steve Heath

Final

Chance Hagen // Tony Neal W vs.
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham L 2 24:29

Elimination Final

Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham W vs.
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch L 3 12:46

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham W vs.
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise L 4 11:12

Winners Final

Chance Hagen // Tony Neal W vs.
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch L 2 15:45

Elimination 4

Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham W vs.
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson L 4 14:34

Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise W vs.
Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall L 3 21:51

Elimination 3

Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes L vs.
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise W 3 16:01

Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham W vs.
Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer L 1 08:35

Winners Semi-finals

Chance Hagen // Tony Neal W vs.
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson L 1 14:46

Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch W vs.
Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall L 4 18:07

Elimination 2

Devin Grimes // Steve Heath L vs.
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham W 2 23:56

Winners 1

Brandon Rummler // Rod Mcnall W vs.
Jordan Tiedt // Tim Graham L 2 20:26

Chance Hagen // Tony Neal W vs.
Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise L 1 10:36

Jack Goodman // Jeremy Lamer L vs.
Dana Hill // Duane Keltsch W 4 20:03

Jeff Hagen // Tammy Grimes L vs.
Chase Mcnall // Gil Stephenson W 3 22:14

Round 1

Mandi Rummler // Norm Heise W vs.
Devin Grimes // Steve Heath L 1 20:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20