ACO Seniors

Updated 10:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Artie Bulman (1)
(bye) (16)
Gil Forbes (9)
Court 3
Jeff Hiatt (8)
Chad Gatlin (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Mike Everett (4)
Pete Gooch (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Gerald Gray (6)
Mike G (7)
Court 5
Jim Tonetti (10)
(bye) (15)
CW (2)
Artie Bulman (1)
A
Court 3
Gil Forbes (9)
Chad Gatlin (5)
B
Court 4
Mike Everett (4)
Pete Gooch (3)
C
Court 5
Gerald Gray (6)
Jim Tonetti (10)
D
Court 4
CW (2)
Gil Forbes (9)
E
Court 5
Mike Everett (4)
Pete Gooch (3)
F
Court 3
Jim Tonetti (10)
Mike Everett (4)
G
Court 5
Jim Tonetti (10)
Mike Everett (4)
Court 3
Gil Forbes (9)
Mike Everett (4)
(bye) (16)
Jeff Hiatt (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mike G (7)
(bye) (15)
Jeff Hiatt (8)
D
Court 4
CW (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Gerald Gray (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Chad Gatlin (5)
Mike G (7)
A
Court 3
Artie Bulman (1)
CW (2)
Court 4
Gerald Gray (6)
Chad Gatlin (5)
Court 5
Mike G (7)
Gerald Gray (6)
E
Court 4
Gil Forbes (9)
Mike G (7)
F
Court 3
Pete Gooch (3)
Gil Forbes (9)
Court 4
Pete Gooch (3)
Gil Forbes (9)
G
Court 4
Jim Tonetti (10)
Gil Forbes (9)

1st

  Mike Everett (4)

2nd

  Gil Forbes (9)

3rd

  Jim Tonetti (10)

4th

  Pete Gooch (3)

5th

  Gerald Gray (6)

  Mike G (7)

7th

  CW (2)

  Chad Gatlin (5)

9th

  Jeff Hiatt (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Artie Bulman (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Mike Everett (4) W vs.
Gil Forbes (9) L Court 3 20:09

Elimination Final

Gil Forbes (9) W vs.
Jim Tonetti (10) L Court 4 18:45

Elimination Semi-final

Gil Forbes (9) W vs.
Pete Gooch (3) L Court 4 09:10

Winners Final

Mike Everett (4) W vs.
Jim Tonetti (10) L Court 5 16:40

Elimination 4

Gerald Gray (6) L vs.
Gil Forbes (9) W Court 4 23:34

Mike G (7) L vs.
Pete Gooch (3) W Court 3 11:35

Elimination 3

Chad Gatlin (5) L vs.
Mike G (7) W Court 5 09:13

CW (2) L vs.
Gerald Gray (6) W Court 4 18:07

Winners Semi-finals

Gil Forbes (9) L vs.
Mike Everett (4) W Court 5 12:32

Pete Gooch (3) L vs.
Jim Tonetti (10) W Court 3 10:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chad Gatlin (5) W 42:44

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gerald Gray (6) W 53:43

Jeff Hiatt (8) L vs.
CW (2) W Court 4 14:03

Mike G (7) W vs.
Artie Bulman (1) L Court 3 11:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 26:26

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 26:26

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeff Hiatt (8) W 45:38

Mike G (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:24

Winners 1

Artie Bulman (1) L vs.
Gil Forbes (9) W Court 3 10:35

Chad Gatlin (5) L vs.
Mike Everett (4) W Court 4 13:50

Jim Tonetti (10) W vs.
CW (2) L Court 4 23:19

Pete Gooch (3) W vs.
Gerald Gray (6) L Court 5 13:17

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Gerald Gray (6) W 26:26

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike Everett (4) W 26:26

(bye) (15) L vs.
CW (2) W 26:26

Artie Bulman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:26

Chad Gatlin (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 26:26

Gil Forbes (9) W vs.
Jeff Hiatt (8) L Court 3 17:09

Mike G (7) L vs.
Jim Tonetti (10) W Court 5 11:42

Pete Gooch (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20