Moose Blind Draw #29

Updated 8:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

3 Jon // Dolin Jr
(bye)
11 Christy // Ashley
6
12 Lisa // Randy
4 Steve // Sid
3
7 Tom G // Zach B
14 Quention // Cheryl
2
6 Nic // Jamie
2 Tom S // Lonnie
5
10 Hoffman
5 Mikie Z // Victor
6
9 Joe // Dane
1 Erby // Paul
1
15 Doug // Dolin Sr
13 JR // Diffy
4
8 Jeremy // Sue
3 Jon // Dolin Jr
A
4
12 Lisa // Randy
7 Tom G // Zach B
B
5
14 Quention // Cheryl
2 Tom S // Lonnie
C
2
9 Joe // Dane
15 Doug // Dolin Sr
D
3
13 JR // Diffy
3 Jon // Dolin Jr
E
1
7 Tom G // Zach B
9 Joe // Dane
F
5
13 JR // Diffy
7 Tom G // Zach B
G
4
9 Joe // Dane
9 Joe // Dane
1
7 Tom G // Zach B
9 Joe // Dane
(bye)
11 Christy // Ashley
4 Steve // Sid
1
6 Nic // Jamie
10 Hoffman
3
5 Mikie Z // Victor
1 Erby // Paul
2
8 Jeremy // Sue
11 Christy // Ashley
D
4
15 Doug // Dolin Sr
4 Steve // Sid
C
6
2 Tom S // Lonnie
10 Hoffman
B
1
14 Quention // Cheryl
8 Jeremy // Sue
A
3
12 Lisa // Randy
15 Doug // Dolin Sr
2
4 Steve // Sid
14 Quention // Cheryl
3
12 Lisa // Randy
4 Steve // Sid
E
5
3 Jon // Dolin Jr
12 Lisa // Randy
F
1
13 JR // Diffy
4 Steve // Sid
2
12 Lisa // Randy
4 Steve // Sid
G
1
7 Tom G // Zach B
7 Tom G // Zach B

1st

  9 Joe // Dane

2nd

  7 Tom G // Zach B

3rd

  4 Steve // Sid

4th

  12 Lisa // Randy

5th

  3 Jon // Dolin Jr

  13 JR // Diffy

7th

  15 Doug // Dolin Sr

  14 Quention // Cheryl

9th

  11 Christy // Ashley

  2 Tom S // Lonnie

  10 Hoffman

  8 Jeremy // Sue

13th

  6 Nic // Jamie

  5 Mikie Z // Victor

  1 Erby // Paul

Final

9 Joe // Dane W vs.
7 Tom G // Zach B L 1 14:39

Elimination Final

4 Steve // Sid L vs.
7 Tom G // Zach B W 1 17:12

Elimination Semi-final

4 Steve // Sid W vs.
12 Lisa // Randy L 2 15:43

Winners Final

7 Tom G // Zach B L vs.
9 Joe // Dane W 4 07:12

Elimination 4

12 Lisa // Randy W vs.
13 JR // Diffy L 1 12:23

4 Steve // Sid W vs.
3 Jon // Dolin Jr L 5 20:05

Elimination 3

14 Quention // Cheryl L vs.
12 Lisa // Randy W 3 16:14

15 Doug // Dolin Sr L vs.
4 Steve // Sid W 2 13:59

Winners Semi-finals

3 Jon // Dolin Jr L vs.
7 Tom G // Zach B W 1 14:00

9 Joe // Dane W vs.
13 JR // Diffy L 5 05:35

Elimination 2

10 Hoffman L vs.
14 Quention // Cheryl W 1 13:51

11 Christy // Ashley L vs.
15 Doug // Dolin Sr W 4 12:20

4 Steve // Sid W vs.
2 Tom S // Lonnie L 6 12:19

8 Jeremy // Sue L vs.
12 Lisa // Randy W 3 13:12

Elimination 1

1 Erby // Paul L vs.
8 Jeremy // Sue W 2 11:24

10 Hoffman W vs.
5 Mikie Z // Victor L 3 17:10

4 Steve // Sid W vs.
6 Nic // Jamie L 1 19:31

Winners 1

15 Doug // Dolin Sr L vs.
13 JR // Diffy W 3 11:00

2 Tom S // Lonnie L vs.
9 Joe // Dane W 2 16:47

3 Jon // Dolin Jr W vs.
12 Lisa // Randy L 4 13:50

7 Tom G // Zach B W vs.
14 Quention // Cheryl L 5 10:36

Round 1

1 Erby // Paul L vs.
15 Doug // Dolin Sr W 1 14:58

11 Christy // Ashley L vs.
12 Lisa // Randy W 6 10:30

13 JR // Diffy W vs.
8 Jeremy // Sue L 4 08:33

14 Quention // Cheryl W vs.
6 Nic // Jamie L 2 15:13

2 Tom S // Lonnie W vs.
10 Hoffman L 5 12:31

4 Steve // Sid L vs.
7 Tom G // Zach B W 3 07:22

5 Mikie Z // Victor L vs.
9 Joe // Dane W 6 09:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20