01/19/2020 ACO Mid Mitten Singles

Updated 7:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Heath (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Smyth (9)
2
Troy Amon (8)
Michael Spraker (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Cisco Garza (4)
Duane Keltsch (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
James Frison (6)
Dean Shetenhelm (7)
4
Angelica Schetenhelm (10)
(bye) (15)
Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath (1)
A
1
Mike Smyth (9)
Michael Spraker (5)
B
1
Cisco Garza (4)
Duane Keltsch (3)
C
4
James Frison (6)
Dean Shetenhelm (7)
D
3
Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath (1)
E
1
Cisco Garza (4)
Duane Keltsch (3)
F
4
Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath (1)
G
4
Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath (1)
2
Dan Mead (2)
Steve Heath (1)
(bye) (16)
Troy Amon (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Angelica Schetenhelm (10)
(bye) (15)
Troy Amon (8)
D
2
Dean Shetenhelm (7)
(bye) (13)
C
James Frison (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Michael Spraker (5)
Angelica Schetenhelm (10)
A
3
Mike Smyth (9)
Dean Shetenhelm (7)
1
James Frison (6)
Michael Spraker (5)
3
Mike Smyth (9)
James Frison (6)
E
3
Cisco Garza (4)
Mike Smyth (9)
F
2
Duane Keltsch (3)
Cisco Garza (4)
2
Duane Keltsch (3)
Duane Keltsch (3)
G
1
Dan Mead (2)
Dan Mead (2)

1st

  Steve Heath (1)

2nd

  Dan Mead (2)

3rd

  Duane Keltsch (3)

4th

  Cisco Garza (4)

5th

  James Frison (6)

  Mike Smyth (9)

7th

  Dean Shetenhelm (7)

  Michael Spraker (5)

9th

  Troy Amon (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Angelica Schetenhelm (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (2) L 2 13:43

Elimination Final

Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Dan Mead (2) W 1 13:14

Elimination Semi-final

Cisco Garza (4) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) W 2 17:31

Winners Final

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (2) L 4 20:33

Elimination 4

James Frison (6) L vs.
Cisco Garza (4) W 3 09:44

Mike Smyth (9) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) W 2 11:56

Elimination 3

Dean Shetenhelm (7) L vs.
James Frison (6) W 1 21:36

Michael Spraker (5) L vs.
Mike Smyth (9) W 3 16:37

Winners Semi-finals

Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Dan Mead (2) W 4 16:53

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Cisco Garza (4) L 1 11:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Michael Spraker (5) W 17:02

(bye) (13) L vs.
James Frison (6) W 27:04

Angelica Schetenhelm (10) L vs.
Mike Smyth (9) W 3 11:57

Troy Amon (8) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (7) W 2 24:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 54:09

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 54:09

(bye) (16) L vs.
Troy Amon (8) W 20:00

Angelica Schetenhelm (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:44

Winners 1

Dean Shetenhelm (7) L vs.
Dan Mead (2) W 3 14:37

Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
James Frison (6) L 4 17:36

Michael Spraker (5) L vs.
Cisco Garza (4) W 1 06:39

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Mike Smyth (9) L 1 11:05

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
James Frison (6) W 54:09

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cisco Garza (4) W 54:09

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dan Mead (2) W 54:09

Dean Shetenhelm (7) W vs.
Angelica Schetenhelm (10) L 4 13:09

Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 54:09

Michael Spraker (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 54:09

Mike Smyth (9) W vs.
Troy Amon (8) L 2 17:23

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20