TCL VFW SOCIAL SINGLES

Updated 7:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clayton Brewer (1)
(bye) (16)
ryan morris (9)
2
Alton Webster (8)
Ruben Adame (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Grant Upchurch (4)
Jason Arnold (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Javier Luna (6)
taylor dobbie (7)
3
Tate Corbin (10)
(bye) (15)
Billy Winter (2)
Clayton Brewer (1)
A
1
ryan morris (9)
Ruben Adame (5)
B
1
Grant Upchurch (4)
Jason Arnold (3)
C
4
Javier Luna (6)
taylor dobbie (7)
D
4
Billy Winter (2)
Clayton Brewer (1)
E
2
Ruben Adame (5)
Jason Arnold (3)
F
1
taylor dobbie (7)
Ruben Adame (5)
G
2
taylor dobbie (7)
Ruben Adame (5)
4
taylor dobbie (7)
taylor dobbie (7)
3
Ruben Adame (5)
Ruben Adame (5)
(bye) (16)
Alton Webster (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tate Corbin (10)
(bye) (15)
Alton Webster (8)
D
1
Billy Winter (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Javier Luna (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Grant Upchurch (4)
Tate Corbin (10)
A
4
ryan morris (9)
Billy Winter (2)
3
Javier Luna (6)
Grant Upchurch (4)
3
ryan morris (9)
Billy Winter (2)
E
4
Clayton Brewer (1)
Grant Upchurch (4)
F
2
Jason Arnold (3)
Billy Winter (2)
3
Jason Arnold (3)
Billy Winter (2)
G
2
taylor dobbie (7)
taylor dobbie (7)

1st

  Ruben Adame (5)

2nd

  taylor dobbie (7)

3rd

  Billy Winter (2)

4th

  Jason Arnold (3)

5th

  Clayton Brewer (1)

  Grant Upchurch (4)

7th

  Javier Luna (6)

  ryan morris (9)

9th

  Alton Webster (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Tate Corbin (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

taylor dobbie (7) L vs.
Ruben Adame (5) W 3 00:04

Final

Ruben Adame (5) L vs.
taylor dobbie (7) W 4 02:14:28

Elimination Final

Billy Winter (2) L vs.
taylor dobbie (7) W 2 19:05

Elimination Semi-final

Billy Winter (2) W vs.
Jason Arnold (3) L 3 17:17

Winners Final

Ruben Adame (5) W vs.
taylor dobbie (7) L 2 40:33

Elimination 4

Billy Winter (2) W vs.
Clayton Brewer (1) L 4 11:27

Grant Upchurch (4) L vs.
Jason Arnold (3) W 2 31:08

Elimination 3

Billy Winter (2) W vs.
Javier Luna (6) L 3 08:02

Grant Upchurch (4) W vs.
ryan morris (9) L 3 11:16

Winners Semi-finals

Clayton Brewer (1) L vs.
Ruben Adame (5) W 2 42:25

Jason Arnold (3) L vs.
taylor dobbie (7) W 1 36:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Grant Upchurch (4) W 45:52

(bye) (13) L vs.
Javier Luna (6) W 45:56

Alton Webster (8) L vs.
Billy Winter (2) W 1 18:25

Tate Corbin (10) L vs.
ryan morris (9) W 4 19:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 07:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 07:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Alton Webster (8) W 54:46

Tate Corbin (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:23

Winners 1

Clayton Brewer (1) W vs.
ryan morris (9) L 1 27:51

Jason Arnold (3) W vs.
Javier Luna (6) L 4 36:30

Ruben Adame (5) W vs.
Grant Upchurch (4) L 1 36:20

taylor dobbie (7) W vs.
Billy Winter (2) L 4 24:20

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Javier Luna (6) W 07:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Grant Upchurch (4) W 07:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Billy Winter (2) W 07:21

Clayton Brewer (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:21

Jason Arnold (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 07:21

Ruben Adame (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 07:21

ryan morris (9) W vs.
Alton Webster (8) L 2 45:38

taylor dobbie (7) W vs.
Tate Corbin (10) L 3 49:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20