Sunday Funday

Updated 5:17am

None.

Elimination Final

Arthur // Rubber vs.
Lupe // Sandra

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dragon // JC
(bye)
Lupe // Sandra
Board 1
Jason S // John M
Arthur // Rubber
(bye)
(bye)
Future // Lizzzzz
Gilbert // Matt
(bye)
Gina // Joe V
Board 2
Jason // T Rex. Teresa
Rayso // Ronnie
Board 3
Big Jon // Johnny
(bye)
Gerald // Julio
Dragon // JC
A
Board4
Lupe // Sandra
Arthur // Rubber
B
Board 2
Future // Lizzzzz
Gilbert // Matt
C
Board 3
Gina // Joe V
Big Jon // Johnny
D
Board 2
Gerald // Julio
Lupe // Sandra
E
Board4
Arthur // Rubber
Gina // Joe V
F
Board 2
Big Jon // Johnny
Lupe // Sandra
G
Board 3
Gina // Joe V
Gina // Joe V
(bye)
Jason S // John M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason // T Rex. Teresa
Rayso // Ronnie
(bye)
Jason S // John M
D
Board 3
Gerald // Julio
(bye)
C
Gilbert // Matt
Jason // T Rex. Teresa
B
Board 1
Future // Lizzzzz
Rayso // Ronnie
A
Board 3
Dragon // JC
Gerald // Julio
Board 1
Gilbert // Matt
Future // Lizzzzz
Board4
Rayso // Ronnie
Gerald // Julio
E
Board 1
Arthur // Rubber
Rayso // Ronnie
F
Board4
Big Jon // Johnny
Arthur // Rubber
Board 2
Rayso // Ronnie
Arthur // Rubber
G
Lupe // Sandra

4th

  Rayso // Ronnie

5th

  Gerald // Julio

  Big Jon // Johnny

7th

  Gilbert // Matt

  Future // Lizzzzz

9th

  Jason S // John M

  Jason // T Rex. Teresa

  Dragon // JC

Elimination Semi-final

Arthur // Rubber W vs.
Rayso // Ronnie L Board 2 24:23

Winners Final

Lupe // Sandra L vs.
Gina // Joe V W Board 3 35:48

Elimination 4

Gerald // Julio L vs.
Arthur // Rubber W Board 1 14:33

Rayso // Ronnie W vs.
Big Jon // Johnny L Board4 12:34

Elimination 3

Future // Lizzzzz L vs.
Rayso // Ronnie W Board4 13:37

Gerald // Julio W vs.
Gilbert // Matt L Board 1 26:27

Winners Semi-finals

Gina // Joe V W vs.
Big Jon // Johnny L Board 2 16:58

Lupe // Sandra W vs.
Arthur // Rubber L Board4 23:41

Elimination 2

Jason // T Rex. Teresa L vs.
Future // Lizzzzz W Board 1 32:22

Jason S // John M L vs.
Gerald // Julio W Board 3 25:04

Rayso // Ronnie W vs.
Dragon // JC L Board 3 43:21

Winners 1

Arthur // Rubber W vs.
Future // Lizzzzz L Board 2 14:39

Big Jon // Johnny W vs.
Gerald // Julio L Board 2 11:02

Dragon // JC L vs.
Lupe // Sandra W Board4 15:47

Gilbert // Matt L vs.
Gina // Joe V W Board 3 15:08

Round 1

Gina // Joe V W vs.
Jason // T Rex. Teresa L Board 2 18:20

Lupe // Sandra W vs.
Jason S // John M L Board 1 43:18

Rayso // Ronnie L vs.
Big Jon // Johnny W Board 3 21:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20