ACO Blind Draw #2

Updated 3:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin L // Lil B
(bye)
John C // Skid
Board 3
Christy B // Jeff M
Brian W // Roxanne C
Board 2
Eric C // Mike W
(bye)
Randy S // Rocky H
Chris T // Dayna P
(bye)
Jeff S // John A
Board 1
Eric S // Pat W
Dustin P // Raymond M
Board 2
Big B // Janie
(bye)
Chip M // Warren
Kevin L // Lil B
A
Board 3
John C // Skid
Brian W // Roxanne C
B
Board 2
Randy S // Rocky H
Chris T // Dayna P
C
Board 1
Eric S // Pat W
Dustin P // Raymond M
D
Board 2
Chip M // Warren
John C // Skid
E
Board 3
Randy S // Rocky H
Chris T // Dayna P
F
Board 2
Dustin P // Raymond M
Randy S // Rocky H
G
Board 1
Dustin P // Raymond M
Dustin P // Raymond M
Board 1
Eric S // Pat W
Dustin P // Raymond M
(bye)
Christy B // Jeff M
Eric C // Mike W
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff S // John A
Big B // Janie
(bye)
Christy B // Jeff M
D
Board 1
Chip M // Warren
Eric C // Mike W
C
Board 3
Eric S // Pat W
Jeff S // John A
B
Board 1
Brian W // Roxanne C
Big B // Janie
A
Board 1
Kevin L // Lil B
Chip M // Warren
Board 3
Eric S // Pat W
Jeff S // John A
Board 2
Kevin L // Lil B
Eric S // Pat W
E
Board 3
John C // Skid
Jeff S // John A
F
Board 2
Chris T // Dayna P
Eric S // Pat W
Board 2
Chris T // Dayna P
Eric S // Pat W
G
Board 2
Randy S // Rocky H
Eric S // Pat W

1st

  Dustin P // Raymond M

2nd

  Eric S // Pat W

3rd

  Randy S // Rocky H

4th

  Chris T // Dayna P

5th

  John C // Skid

  Jeff S // John A

7th

  Chip M // Warren

  Kevin L // Lil B

9th

  Christy B // Jeff M

  Eric C // Mike W

  Brian W // Roxanne C

  Big B // Janie

Final

Dustin P // Raymond M W vs.
Eric S // Pat W L Board 1 09:16

Elimination Final

Eric S // Pat W W vs.
Randy S // Rocky H L Board 2 07:36

Elimination Semi-final

Eric S // Pat W W vs.
Chris T // Dayna P L Board 2 06:38

Winners Final

Randy S // Rocky H L vs.
Dustin P // Raymond M W Board 1 10:12

Elimination 4

Eric S // Pat W W vs.
John C // Skid L Board 3 14:23

Jeff S // John A L vs.
Chris T // Dayna P W Board 2 10:28

Elimination 3

Chip M // Warren L vs.
Eric S // Pat W W Board 3 15:38

Jeff S // John A W vs.
Kevin L // Lil B L Board 2 11:54

Winners Semi-finals

Chris T // Dayna P L vs.
Dustin P // Raymond M W Board 2 18:37

John C // Skid L vs.
Randy S // Rocky H W Board 3 16:10

Elimination 2

Big B // Janie L vs.
Kevin L // Lil B W Board 1 10:08

Christy B // Jeff M L vs.
Chip M // Warren W Board 1 22:06

Eric C // Mike W L vs.
Eric S // Pat W W Board 3 13:11

Jeff S // John A W vs.
Brian W // Roxanne C L Board 1 15:41

Winners 1

Brian W // Roxanne C L vs.
Randy S // Rocky H W Board 2 12:06

Chris T // Dayna P W vs.
Eric S // Pat W L Board 1 19:20

Dustin P // Raymond M W vs.
Chip M // Warren L Board 2 15:11

Kevin L // Lil B L vs.
John C // Skid W Board 3 19:43

Round 1

Brian W // Roxanne C W vs.
Eric C // Mike W L Board 2 13:32

Dustin P // Raymond M W vs.
Big B // Janie L Board 2 13:59

Jeff S // John A L vs.
Eric S // Pat W W Board 1 10:53

John C // Skid W vs.
Christy B // Jeff M L Board 3 20:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20