Round 9
Chad Bruhaug (7) L vs.
Jon Grieman (15) W Wizard Of Oz 10:13
Round 8
Chad Bruhaug (7) L vs.
Jon Grieman (15) W Medieval Madness 11:56
Round 7
Chad Bruhaug (7) W vs.
Sara Little (13) L Lord of the Rings 05:34
Larry Ng (17) L vs.
Jon Grieman (15) W Kiss 07:17
Round 6
Chad Bruhaug (7) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (24) L Kiss 14:14
Jon Grieman (15) W vs.
Brad Kerr (2) L Lord of the Rings 10:24
Sara Little (13) W vs.
Angelo Muro (10) L Arabian Nights 15:35
Round 5
Blake Hurdle (24) L vs.
Jon Grieman (15) W Wizard Of Oz 09:40
Brad Kerr (2) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (26) L Lord of the Rings 09:18
Kirk Jong (20) L vs.
Angelo Muro (10) W Twilight Zone 13:52
Larry Ng (17) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (7) W Arabian Nights 07:08
Round 4
Angelo Muro (10) W vs.
Nathan Dutch (19) L Twilight Zone 10:26
Blake Hurdle (24) W vs.
Scott Jack (1) L Lord of the Rings 08:41
Brad Kerr (2) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (8) L Wizard Of Oz 09:02
Esteban Astudillo (14) L vs.
Jon Grieman (15) W Arabian Nights 11:59
Kirk Jong (20) W vs.
Matt Read (21) L Arabian Nights 06:38
Michael Saavedra (5) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (26) W Kiss 09:05
Sara Little (13) L vs.
Larry Ng (17) W Medieval Madness 08:55
Round 3
Brad Kerr (2) L vs.
Sara Little (13) W Kiss 10:18
Chad Bruhaug (7) W vs.
Michael Saavedra (5) L Lord of the Rings 08:49
Jeremy Curry (28) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (14) W Arabian Nights 08:04
Jon Grieman (15) W vs.
John Bengry (27) L Twilight Zone 08:40
Larry Ng (17) W vs.
Angelo Muro (10) L Lord of the Rings 19:42
Lindsay Partin (4) L vs.
Kirk Jong (20) W Medieval Madness 05:21
Mary Mac (3) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (26) W Wizard Of Oz 21:48
Matt Read (21) W vs.
Carmen Van Soest (12) L Medieval Madness 09:44
Rich Norman (29) L vs.
Scott Jack (1) W Arabian Nights 17:30
Rob Moller (16) L vs.
Nathan Dutch (19) W Wizard Of Oz 09:06
Sandrine Extier (8) L vs.
Blake Hurdle (24) W Twilight Zone 08:24
Round 2
Angelo Muro (10) W vs.
Rob Moller (16) L Kiss 14:36
Arlin Kalenchuk (6) L vs.
Rich Norman (29) W Kiss 07:13
Blake Hurdle (24) W vs.
Matt Ewan (9) L Arabian Nights 11:46
Brad Kerr (2) W vs.
Mary Mac (3) L Medieval Madness 08:27
Danny Cabral (25) L vs.
John Bengry (27) W Wizard Of Oz 18:09
Emily Kyllo (30) L vs.
Jon Grieman (15) W Kiss 06:58
Jeremy Curry (28) W vs.
Meganne Sholdice (22) L Twilight Zone 07:45
Jody Reilhan (26) L vs.
Larry Ng (17) W Twilight Zone 08:52
Lindsay Partin (4) W vs.
Erin Spain (18) L Lord of the Rings 05:22
Michael Saavedra (5) W vs.
Nathan Dutch (19) L Medieval Madness 07:24
Mike Horkoff (23) L vs.
Matt Read (21) W Arabian Nights 17:18
Sandrine Extier (8) W vs.
Carmen Van Soest (12) L Lord of the Rings 16:54
Sara Little (13) W vs.
Kirk Jong (20) L Wizard Of Oz 21:00
Scott Jack (1) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (7) W Twilight Zone 11:15
Tom Lorrie (11) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (14) W Medieval Madness 06:42
Round 1
Arlin Kalenchuk (6) L vs.
Larry Ng (17) W Twilight Zone 12:28
Blake Hurdle (24) W vs.
Danny Cabral (25) L Medieval Madness 09:11
Brad Kerr (2) W vs.
Rich Norman (29) L Twilight Zone 02:09
Carmen Van Soest (12) W vs.
Mike Horkoff (23) L Wizard Of Oz 14:57
Emily Kyllo (30) L vs.
Angelo Muro (10) W Medieval Madness 13:46
Erin Spain (18) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (8) W Kiss 07:11
Esteban Astudillo (14) L vs.
Kirk Jong (20) W Lord of the Rings 09:24
Jeremy Curry (28) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (7) W Kiss 08:04
Matt Ewan (9) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (26) W Wizard Of Oz 12:11
Matt Read (21) L vs.
Mary Mac (3) W Lord of the Rings 12:53
Meganne Sholdice (22) L vs.
Sara Little (13) W Arabian Nights 05:38
Michael Saavedra (5) W vs.
Jon Grieman (15) L Arabian Nights 06:55
Nathan Dutch (19) W vs.
Lindsay Partin (4) L Arabian Nights 11:16
Rob Moller (16) W vs.
Tom Lorrie (11) L Twilight Zone 06:36
Scott Jack (1) W vs.
John Bengry (27) L Kiss 07:56