TCL - Fort Worth Region D Singles 5.17.20

Updated 2:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Filligim
(bye)
Michael Robinson
9
Juan Pantoja
Lane McManus
(bye)
(bye)
Alexa Syren
Ronnie Barber
(bye)
(bye)
Beau Easter
Vanessa Henderson
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Williamson
David Blankenship
(bye)
Anthony Galindo
8
Jade Jackson
Jeff Vaughn
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Hudson
David York
(bye)
(bye)
Ismael Dominguez
Kasey Turner
4
JW Vaughn
(bye)
Chase Robinson
Jonathan Peters
(bye)
Kate Richardson
1
Cayle Watson
Joseph Hopper
(bye)
(bye)
Dawn Williamson
Kamryn Williamson
(bye)
(bye)
Donna Reyna
Justin Else
2
Sabra Howell
(bye)
Austin McCuistion
Rob Fillingim
(bye)
(bye)
James Horn
Blake McDoniel
(bye)
(bye)
Chance Barber
Marie McCuistion
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Smith
Jason Molock
3
Dino Reyna
(bye)
Nathan Stanley
Ryan Filligim
A
10
Juan Pantoja
Lane McManus
B
4
Alexa Syren
Ronnie Barber
C
10
Beau Easter
Vanessa Henderson
D
5
Steve Williamson
David Blankenship
E
5
Anthony Galindo
Jeff Vaughn
F
7
Anthony Hudson
David York
G
1
Ismael Dominguez
Kasey Turner
H
9
Chase Robinson
Jonathan Peters
I
7
Cayle Watson
Joseph Hopper
J
7
Dawn Williamson
Kamryn Williamson
K
10
Donna Reyna
Justin Else
L
1
Austin McCuistion
Rob Fillingim
M
5
James Horn
Blake McDoniel
N
9
Chance Barber
Marie McCuistion
O
10
Justin Smith
Dino Reyna
P
1
Nathan Stanley
Ryan Filligim
Q
7
Lane McManus
Beau Easter
R
9
Vanessa Henderson
Anthony Galindo
S
1
Anthony Hudson
Ismael Dominguez
T
5
Kasey Turner
Cayle Watson
U
9
Joseph Hopper
Donna Reyna
V
10
Austin McCuistion
James Horn
W
10
Chance Barber
Justin Smith
X
7
Dino Reyna
Ryan Filligim
Y
10
Beau Easter
Anthony Galindo
Z
5
Kasey Turner
Joseph Hopper
AA
10
Austin McCuistion
Chance Barber
AB
7
Dino Reyna
Ryan Filligim
AC
10
Kasey Turner
Austin McCuistion
AD
5
Chance Barber
Ryan Filligim
AE
10
Chance Barber
Ryan Filligim
9
Chance Barber
Ryan Filligim
(bye)
Michael Robinson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jade Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JW Vaughn
(bye)
(bye)
Kate Richardson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sabra Howell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Molock
(bye)
Michael Robinson
P
5
Nathan Stanley
(bye)
O
Marie McCuistion
(bye)
N
Blake McDoniel
(bye)
M
Rob Fillingim
Jade Jackson
L
9
Justin Else
(bye)
K
Kamryn Williamson
(bye)
J
Dawn Williamson
JW Vaughn
I
1
Jonathan Peters
Kate Richardson
H
7
Chase Robinson
(bye)
G
David York
(bye)
F
Jeff Vaughn
Sabra Howell
E
10
David Blankenship
(bye)
D
Steve Williamson
(bye)
C
Ronnie Barber
(bye)
B
Alexa Syren
Jason Molock
A
5
Juan Pantoja
Nathan Stanley
9
Marie McCuistion
Blake McDoniel
10
Rob Fillingim
Jade Jackson
10
Kamryn Williamson
Dawn Williamson
1
Jonathan Peters
Chase Robinson
9
David York
Jeff Vaughn
5
David Blankenship
Steve Williamson
7
Ronnie Barber
Alexa Syren
1
Juan Pantoja
Nathan Stanley
T
10
Ismael Dominguez
Blake McDoniel
S
7
Anthony Hudson
Jade Jackson
R
10
Vanessa Henderson
Jonathan Peters
Q
7
Lane McManus
David York
X
5
Justin Smith
Jeff Vaughn
W
1
James Horn
Ronnie Barber
V
1
Donna Reyna
Juan Pantoja
U
10
Cayle Watson
Ismael Dominguez
7
Blake McDoniel
Jade Jackson
10
Lane McManus
David York
5
Jeff Vaughn
Ronnie Barber
1
Cayle Watson
Ismael Dominguez
AB
10
Dino Reyna
Lane McManus
AA
9
Joseph Hopper
Jeff Vaughn
Z
5
Anthony Galindo
Cayle Watson
Y
9
Beau Easter
Ismael Dominguez
9
Lane McManus
Jeff Vaughn
10
Cayle Watson
Lane McManus
AC
8
Kasey Turner
Jeff Vaughn
AD
9
Austin McCuistion
Lane McManus
9
Austin McCuistion
Lane McManus
AE
2
Chance Barber
Chance Barber

1st

  Ryan Filligim

2nd

  Chance Barber

3rd

  Lane McManus

4th

  Austin McCuistion

5th

  Kasey Turner

  Jeff Vaughn

7th

  Ismael Dominguez

  Cayle Watson

9th

  Dino Reyna

  Joseph Hopper

  Anthony Galindo

  Beau Easter

13th

  Blake McDoniel

  Jade Jackson

  David York

  Ronnie Barber

17th

  Nathan Stanley

  Anthony Hudson

  Vanessa Henderson

  Jonathan Peters

  Justin Smith

  James Horn

  Donna Reyna

  Juan Pantoja

25th

  Marie McCuistion

  Rob Fillingim

  Kamryn Williamson

  Dawn Williamson

  Chase Robinson

  David Blankenship

  Steve Williamson

  Alexa Syren

33th

  Michael Robinson

  Justin Else

  JW Vaughn

  Kate Richardson

  Sabra Howell

  Jason Molock

Final

Ryan Filligim W vs.
Chance Barber L 9 26:15

Elimination Final

Lane McManus L vs.
Chance Barber W 2 13:47

Elimination Semi-final

Lane McManus W vs.
Austin McCuistion L 9 11:11

Winners Final

Ryan Filligim W vs.
Chance Barber L 10 23:58

Elimination 8

Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Austin McCuistion W 9 16:26

Lane McManus W vs.
Kasey Turner L 8 11:59

Elimination 7

Ismael Dominguez L vs.
Lane McManus W 9 09:33

Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Cayle Watson L 10 16:58

Winners Semi-finals

Austin McCuistion L vs.
Chance Barber W 5 09:57

Ryan Filligim W vs.
Kasey Turner L 10 12:27

Elimination 6

Cayle Watson W vs.
Beau Easter L 9 10:48

Ismael Dominguez W vs.
Dino Reyna L 10 13:48

Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Anthony Galindo L 5 15:09

Lane McManus W vs.
Joseph Hopper L 9 08:37

Elimination 5

David York L vs.
Jeff Vaughn W 5 18:16

Ismael Dominguez W vs.
Blake McDoniel L 7 16:42

Jade Jackson L vs.
Lane McManus W 10 06:15

Ronnie Barber L vs.
Cayle Watson W 1 12:26

Winners 3

Anthony Galindo L vs.
Kasey Turner W 5 14:35

Chance Barber W vs.
Dino Reyna L 7 13:50

Joseph Hopper L vs.
Austin McCuistion W 10 11:22

Ryan Filligim W vs.
Beau Easter L 10 11:24

Elimination 4

Blake McDoniel W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 7 13:59

David York W vs.
Justin Smith L 5 13:08

Jade Jackson W vs.
Vanessa Henderson L 10 07:41

Jeff Vaughn W vs.
James Horn L 1 18:07

Jonathan Peters L vs.
Lane McManus W 7 07:46

Juan Pantoja L vs.
Cayle Watson W 10 11:48

Nathan Stanley L vs.
Ismael Dominguez W 10 07:31

Ronnie Barber W vs.
Donna Reyna L 1 13:11

Elimination 3

Alexa Syren L vs.
Juan Pantoja W 1 13:23

Blake McDoniel W vs.
Rob Fillingim L 10 00:04

Chase Robinson L vs.
David York W 9 11:02

Dawn Williamson L vs.
Jonathan Peters W 1 07:56

Jade Jackson W vs.
Kamryn Williamson L 10 10:40

Jeff Vaughn W vs.
David Blankenship L 5 24:39

Nathan Stanley W vs.
Marie McCuistion L 9 08:35

Steve Williamson L vs.
Ronnie Barber W 7 14:54

Winners 2

Anthony Galindo W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 1 16:58

Beau Easter W vs.
Vanessa Henderson L 9 12:16

Cayle Watson L vs.
Joseph Hopper W 9 15:26

Donna Reyna L vs.
Austin McCuistion W 10 12:09

Ismael Dominguez L vs.
Kasey Turner W 5 18:46

James Horn L vs.
Chance Barber W 10 16:35

Justin Smith L vs.
Dino Reyna W 7 10:56

Ryan Filligim W vs.
Lane McManus L 7 15:07

Elimination 2

Jade Jackson W vs.
Justin Else L 9 10:40

Jason Molock L vs.
Juan Pantoja W 5 21:58

JW Vaughn L vs.
Jonathan Peters W 1 28:32

Kate Richardson L vs.
Chase Robinson W 7 25:57

Michael Robinson L vs.
Nathan Stanley W 5 14:33

Sabra Howell L vs.
David Blankenship W 10 10:29

Winners 1

Blake McDoniel L vs.
Chance Barber W 9 07:23

David Blankenship L vs.
Anthony Galindo W 5 14:24

David York L vs.
Ismael Dominguez W 1 07:56

Dino Reyna W vs.
Nathan Stanley L 1 14:26

Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 7 06:39

Jonathan Peters L vs.
Cayle Watson W 7 09:43

Joseph Hopper W vs.
Dawn Williamson L 7 12:34

Justin Else L vs.
Austin McCuistion W 1 09:42

Kamryn Williamson L vs.
Donna Reyna W 10 10:38

Kasey Turner W vs.
Chase Robinson L 9 10:09

Lane McManus W vs.
Alexa Syren L 4 05:51

Marie McCuistion L vs.
Justin Smith W 10 12:07

Rob Fillingim L vs.
James Horn W 5 11:25

Ronnie Barber L vs.
Beau Easter W 10 12:36

Ryan Filligim W vs.
Juan Pantoja L 10 11:18

Vanessa Henderson W vs.
Steve Williamson L 5 11:42

Round 1

Anthony Galindo W vs.
Jade Jackson L 8 13:21

Jason Molock L vs.
Dino Reyna W 3 11:20

Justin Else W vs.
Sabra Howell L 2 22:46

Kasey Turner W vs.
JW Vaughn L 4 08:35

Kate Richardson L vs.
Cayle Watson W 1 13:49

Michael Robinson L vs.
Juan Pantoja W 9 20:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20