Final
Doug Jones/ Brucker Stensrud W vs.
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent L 1 17:03
Elimination Final
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W vs.
Mark Talley/ Chris Boyd L 1 28:34
Elimination Semi-final
Lewis Brown/ Scott Head L vs.
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W 2 16:51
Winners Final
Mark Talley/ Chris Boyd L vs.
Doug Jones/ Brucker Stensrud W 1 18:37
Elimination 6
Casey Gurganus/ Kallen McCoy L vs.
Lewis Brown/ Scott Head W 2 10:47
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W vs.
Matt Shaw/ Robbie Skinner L 2 14:39
Elimination 5
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W vs.
Chris Lowell/ Dax French L 3 19:40
Todd Fidler/ Ward McLanahan L vs.
Casey Gurganus/ Kallen McCoy W 4 16:15
Winners Semi-finals
Lewis Brown/ Scott Head L vs.
Doug Jones/ Brucker Stensrud W 5 18:56
Matt Shaw/ Robbie Skinner L vs.
Mark Talley/ Chris Boyd W 2 19:10
Elimination 4
Casey Gurganus/ Kallen McCoy W vs.
Tim Vogds/ Archie Andrews L 3 23:31
Chris Lowell/ Dax French W vs.
Daniel Gibson/ Brent Sontag L 6 14:08
Jimmy O’Neil/Nick Peters L vs.
Todd Fidler/ Ward McLanahan W 7 13:46
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W vs.
Bo Williamson/ Davin Cushman L 2 23:26
Elimination 3
Brian Petet/ Ryan Watts L vs.
Chris Lowell/ Dax French W 6 23:50
Chad Gaither/ John Martinez L vs.
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W 5 22:07
Clayton Kennington/ John Saalfield L vs.
Casey Gurganus/ Kallen McCoy W 4 18:45
Don Allen/Ira Bowman L vs.
Jimmy O’Neil/Nick Peters W 8 12:05
Winners 2
Bo Williamson/ Davin Cushman L vs.
Doug Jones/ Brucker Stensrud W 4 12:38
Lewis Brown/ Scott Head W vs.
Daniel Gibson/ Brent Sontag L 6 14:30
Mark Talley/ Chris Boyd W vs.
Todd Fidler/ Ward McLanahan L 3 23:39
Matt Shaw/ Robbie Skinner W vs.
Tim Vogds/ Archie Andrews L 7 24:27
Elimination 2
Brian Petet/ Ryan Watts W vs.
Craig Owens/Tristen Weber L 1 25:58
Casey Gurganus/ Kallen McCoy W vs.
Scott Mallonee/ Matt Johnson L 3 13:04
Chris Lowell/ Dax French W vs.
Corby Ferrell/ Robert Engstrom L 4 12:17
Clayton Kennington/ John Saalfield W vs.
Drew Armstrong/Trevor Hamilton L 2 29:16
Jeff Baker/ Greg Brown L vs.
Don Allen/Ira Bowman W 8 26:10
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent W vs.
Zach Johnston/ Mike Shalley L 6 17:56
Peter Cruz/Johnny Aguinaga L vs.
Jimmy O’Neil/Nick Peters W 5 11:40
Ryan S/ Reagan Stienke L vs.
Chad Gaither/ John Martinez W 7 15:27
Elimination 1
Brian Petet/ Ryan Watts W vs.
Sam Chantilis/ Nick Farris L 1 26:33
Chris Lowell/ Dax French W vs.
Scott Ellis/ Asher Watkins L 4 13:11
Michael Swaldi/Emil Curillo L vs.
Peter Cruz/Johnny Aguinaga W 5 16:48
Winners 1
Daniel Gibson/ Brent Sontag W vs.
Drew Armstrong/Trevor Hamilton L 7 20:08
Doug Jones/ Brucker Stensrud W vs.
Don Allen/Ira Bowman L 8 11:38
Jimmy O’Neil/Nick Peters L vs.
Bo Williamson/ Davin Cushman W 3 16:43
Matt Shaw/ Robbie Skinner W vs.
Corby Ferrell/ Robert Engstrom L 4 16:54
Scott Mallonee/ Matt Johnson L vs.
Lewis Brown/ Scott Head W 6 22:47
Tim Vogds/ Archie Andrews W vs.
Craig Owens/Tristen Weber L 2 19:57
Todd Fidler/ Ward McLanahan W vs.
Chad Gaither/ John Martinez L 1 18:11
Zach Johnston/ Mike Shalley L vs.
Mark Talley/ Chris Boyd W 5 15:15
Round 1
Brian Petet/ Ryan Watts L vs.
Jimmy O’Neil/Nick Peters W 1 18:29
Casey Gurganus/ Kallen McCoy L vs.
Todd Fidler/ Ward McLanahan W 2 13:15
Chris Lowell/ Dax French L vs.
Doug Jones/ Brucker Stensrud W 2 13:47
Clayton Kennington/ John Saalfield L vs.
Mark Talley/ Chris Boyd W 7 22:49
Craig Owens/Tristen Weber W vs.
Peter Cruz/Johnny Aguinaga L 4 19:54
Don Allen/Ira Bowman W vs.
Scott Ellis/ Asher Watkins L 8 17:27
Jeff Baker/ Greg Brown L vs.
Corby Ferrell/ Robert Engstrom W 3 10:31
Michael Denton/ Brian Lent L vs.
Daniel Gibson/ Brent Sontag W 6 19:33
Ryan S/ Reagan Stienke L vs.
Lewis Brown/ Scott Head W 8 17:01
Sam Chantilis/ Nick Farris L vs.
Bo Williamson/ Davin Cushman W 3 21:33
Tim Vogds/ Archie Andrews W vs.
Michael Swaldi/Emil Curillo L 5 26:37