Final - Match 2
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam L Board 5 00:10
Final
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 6 03:13:12
Elimination Final
Adam P // Reid Paxson L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 5 18:58
Elimination Semi-final
Dobber // Dustin Harder L vs.
Adam P // Reid Paxson W Board 1 20:36
Winners Final
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W Board 6 17:10
Elimination 4
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler L vs.
Dobber // Dustin Harder W Board 7 40:07
Mike Kramer // Nikki E L vs.
Adam P // Reid Paxson W Board 1 35:51
Elimination 3
Chris Cortright // Ted H L vs.
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler W Board 6 23:49
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Mike Kramer // Nikki E W Board 2 28:47
Winners Semi-finals
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Adam P // Reid Paxson L Board 2 31:50
Dobber // Dustin Harder L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 1 29:20
Elimination 2
Bill Holden // Nakita S L vs.
Mike Kramer // Nikki E W Board 4 34:52
Chris Cortright // Ted H W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith L Board 7 27:49
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Brandon Clark // John D L Board 3 33:56
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler W vs.
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm L Board 6 18:21
Elimination 1
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec L Board 7 17:07
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler W vs.
Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl L Board 3 28:58
Winners 1
Adam P // Reid Paxson W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith L Board 2 24:10
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm L Board 5 19:02
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Brandon Clark // John D L Board 6 16:02
Mike Kramer // Nikki E L vs.
Dobber // Dustin Harder W Board 4 32:12
Round 1
Adam P // Reid Paxson W vs.
Bill Holden // Nakita S L Board 2 31:45
Brandon Clark // John D W vs.
Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl L Board 6 32:53
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson L Board 4 16:03
Dobber // Dustin Harder W vs.
Chris Cortright // Ted H L Board 5 37:35
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 3 24:18
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm W vs.
Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec L Board 1 35:45