TLD LOD 3-26

Updated 9:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Kramer // Nikki E
(bye)
Dobber // Dustin Harder
Board 5
Chris Cortright // Ted H
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler
Board 3
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
Brandon Clark // John D
Board 6
Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam
Board 4
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm
Board 1
Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec
Adam P // Reid Paxson
Board 2
Bill Holden // Nakita S
(bye)
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith
Mike Kramer // Nikki E
A
Board 4
Dobber // Dustin Harder
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
B
Board 6
Brandon Clark // John D
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam
C
Board 5
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm
Adam P // Reid Paxson
D
Board 2
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith
Dobber // Dustin Harder
E
Board 1
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam
F
Board 2
Adam P // Reid Paxson
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
G
Board 6
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam
Board 6
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
Board 5
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
(bye)
Chris Cortright // Ted H
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler
Board 3
Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson
Board 7
Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec
Bill Holden // Nakita S
(bye)
Chris Cortright // Ted H
D
Board 7
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler
C
Board 6
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson
B
Board 3
Brandon Clark // John D
Bill Holden // Nakita S
A
Board 4
Mike Kramer // Nikki E
Chris Cortright // Ted H
Board 6
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson
Board 2
Mike Kramer // Nikki E
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler
E
Board 7
Dobber // Dustin Harder
Mike Kramer // Nikki E
F
Board 1
Adam P // Reid Paxson
Dobber // Dustin Harder
Board 1
Adam P // Reid Paxson
Adam P // Reid Paxson
G
Board 5
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman

1st

  Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman

2nd

  Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam

3rd

  Adam P // Reid Paxson

4th

  Dobber // Dustin Harder

5th

  Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler

  Mike Kramer // Nikki E

7th

  Chris Cortright // Ted H

  Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson

9th

  Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith

  Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm

  Brandon Clark // John D

  Bill Holden // Nakita S

13th

  Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl

  Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec

Final - Match 2

Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam L Board 5 00:10

Final

Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 6 03:13:12

Elimination Final

Adam P // Reid Paxson L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 5 18:58

Elimination Semi-final

Dobber // Dustin Harder L vs.
Adam P // Reid Paxson W Board 1 20:36

Winners Final

Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W Board 6 17:10

Elimination 4

Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler L vs.
Dobber // Dustin Harder W Board 7 40:07

Mike Kramer // Nikki E L vs.
Adam P // Reid Paxson W Board 1 35:51

Elimination 3

Chris Cortright // Ted H L vs.
Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler W Board 6 23:49

Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Mike Kramer // Nikki E W Board 2 28:47

Winners Semi-finals

Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Adam P // Reid Paxson L Board 2 31:50

Dobber // Dustin Harder L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 1 29:20

Elimination 2

Bill Holden // Nakita S L vs.
Mike Kramer // Nikki E W Board 4 34:52

Chris Cortright // Ted H W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith L Board 7 27:49

Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Brandon Clark // John D L Board 3 33:56

Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler W vs.
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm L Board 6 18:21

Elimination 1

Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec L Board 7 17:07

Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler W vs.
Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl L Board 3 28:58

Winners 1

Adam P // Reid Paxson W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Michelle Smith L Board 2 24:10

Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm L Board 5 19:02

Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Brandon Clark // John D L Board 6 16:02

Mike Kramer // Nikki E L vs.
Dobber // Dustin Harder W Board 4 32:12

Round 1

Adam P // Reid Paxson W vs.
Bill Holden // Nakita S L Board 2 31:45

Brandon Clark // John D W vs.
Matt Reiche // Mike “frosty” Miedl L Board 6 32:53

Dana Turgeon // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Emily Moore // Jeremy Anderson L Board 4 16:03

Dobber // Dustin Harder W vs.
Chris Cortright // Ted H L Board 5 37:35

Jesse Roberge // Tyler Butler L vs.
Dustin Fink // Kory Fleischman W Board 3 24:18

Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Michaela Sturm W vs.
Morgan Wittman // Sarah Makovec L Board 1 35:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20