ACO Tipton Co Womens

Updated 5:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynda Oglesby (1)
(bye) (16)
Deanna Wallace (9)
Board 7
Valarie Koonce (8)
Ashley Ervin (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Savannah Smith (4)
Maddie McBride (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Addison Smith (6)
Martina Belt (7)
Board 6
Kelsey Tinker (10)
(bye) (15)
Rebecca Williams (2)
Lynda Oglesby (1)
A
Board 6
Deanna Wallace (9)
Ashley Ervin (5)
B
Board 5
Savannah Smith (4)
Maddie McBride (3)
C
Board 4
Addison Smith (6)
Martina Belt (7)
D
Board 5
Rebecca Williams (2)
Lynda Oglesby (1)
E
Board 6
Ashley Ervin (5)
Maddie McBride (3)
F
Board 7
Rebecca Williams (2)
Lynda Oglesby (1)
G
Board 5
Maddie McBride (3)
Lynda Oglesby (1)
Board 4
Martina Belt (7)
Lynda Oglesby (1)
(bye) (16)
Valarie Koonce (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kelsey Tinker (10)
(bye) (15)
Valarie Koonce (8)
D
Board 4
Martina Belt (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Addison Smith (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Savannah Smith (4)
Kelsey Tinker (10)
A
Board 4
Deanna Wallace (9)
Martina Belt (7)
Board 5
Addison Smith (6)
Savannah Smith (4)
Board 6
Deanna Wallace (9)
Martina Belt (7)
E
Board 7
Ashley Ervin (5)
Savannah Smith (4)
F
Board 4
Rebecca Williams (2)
Martina Belt (7)
Board 7
Savannah Smith (4)
Martina Belt (7)
G
Board 6
Maddie McBride (3)
Martina Belt (7)

1st

  Lynda Oglesby (1)

2nd

  Martina Belt (7)

3rd

  Maddie McBride (3)

4th

  Savannah Smith (4)

5th

  Ashley Ervin (5)

  Rebecca Williams (2)

7th

  Addison Smith (6)

  Deanna Wallace (9)

9th

  Valarie Koonce (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Kelsey Tinker (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Lynda Oglesby (1) W vs.
Martina Belt (7) L Board 4 11:52

Elimination Final

Martina Belt (7) W vs.
Maddie McBride (3) L Board 6 17:33

Elimination Semi-final

Martina Belt (7) W vs.
Savannah Smith (4) L Board 7 11:24

Winners Final

Lynda Oglesby (1) W vs.
Maddie McBride (3) L Board 5 20:29

Elimination 4

Martina Belt (7) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (5) L Board 7 18:33

Savannah Smith (4) W vs.
Rebecca Williams (2) L Board 4 22:00

Elimination 3

Martina Belt (7) W vs.
Addison Smith (6) L Board 5 09:10

Savannah Smith (4) W vs.
Deanna Wallace (9) L Board 6 20:43

Winners Semi-finals

Lynda Oglesby (1) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (5) L Board 6 11:15

Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
Rebecca Williams (2) L Board 7 14:22

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Savannah Smith (4) W 34:50

(bye) (13) L vs.
Addison Smith (6) W 34:40

Kelsey Tinker (10) L vs.
Deanna Wallace (9) W Board 4 15:44

Valarie Koonce (8) L vs.
Martina Belt (7) W Board 4 08:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:56

(bye) (16) L vs.
Valarie Koonce (8) W 45:30

Kelsey Tinker (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:13

Winners 1

Ashley Ervin (5) W vs.
Savannah Smith (4) L Board 5 11:15

Lynda Oglesby (1) W vs.
Deanna Wallace (9) L Board 6 14:50

Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
Addison Smith (6) L Board 4 10:47

Martina Belt (7) L vs.
Rebecca Williams (2) W Board 5 11:03

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Addison Smith (6) W 22:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Savannah Smith (4) W 22:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
Rebecca Williams (2) W 22:56

Ashley Ervin (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:56

Deanna Wallace (9) W vs.
Valarie Koonce (8) L Board 7 13:50

Lynda Oglesby (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:56

Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:56

Martina Belt (7) W vs.
Kelsey Tinker (10) L Board 6 12:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20