6/16 Sat Pool

Updated 12:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl
Ax
Nate
Lisa
Josh
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley
Jerrod
(bye)
(bye)
Roger K
Jack B
Johnny
(bye)
Scott
Alex
(bye)
Tanner
John Mann
Arlo
(bye)
(bye)
Josh B
Brian B
(bye)
(bye)
Jan
Britt
Schuler
(bye)
Brittany B
Carl
A
Nate
Josh
B
Ashley
Jerrod
C
Roger K
Johnny
D
Scott
Alex
E
Tanner
Arlo
F
Josh B
Brian B
G
Jan
Britt
H
Brittany B
Nate
I
Josh
Roger K
J
Scott
Alex
K
Arlo
Brian B
L
Brittany B
Nate
M
Roger K
Arlo
N
Brian B
Nate
O
Brian B
Brian B
Scott
Brian B
Ax
Lisa
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jack B
(bye)
(bye)
John Mann
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Schuler
(bye)
Lisa
H
Britt
(bye)
G
Jan
(bye)
F
Josh B
Jack B
E
Tanner
John Mann
D
Johnny
(bye)
C
Jerrod
(bye)
B
Ashley
Schuler
A
Carl
Britt
Jan
Josh B
Tanner
Johnny
Jerrod
Ashley
Carl
Britt
J
Scott
Tanner
I
Josh
Jerrod
L
Brittany B
Carl
K
Alex
Scott
Tanner
Brittany B
Carl
Scott
N
Arlo
Carl
M
Roger K
Scott
Roger K
Scott
O
Nate
Scott

1st

  Brian B

2nd

  Scott

3rd

  Nate

4th

  Roger K

5th

  Arlo

  Carl

7th

  Tanner

  Brittany B

9th

  Britt

  Josh

  Jerrod

  Alex

13th

  Jan

  Josh B

  Johnny

  Ashley

17th

  Lisa

  Jack B

  John Mann

  Schuler

25th

  Ax

Final

Brian B W vs.
Scott L 22:27

Elimination Final

Scott W vs.
Nate L 31:33

Elimination Semi-final

Scott W vs.
Roger K L 20:52

Winners Final

Nate L vs.
Brian B W 01:17:20

Elimination 6

Carl L vs.
Roger K W 52:42

Scott W vs.
Arlo L 25:15

Elimination 5

Brittany B L vs.
Carl W 24:37

Scott W vs.
Tanner L 32:32

Winners Semi-finals

Arlo L vs.
Brian B W 18:37

Nate W vs.
Roger K L 30:06

Elimination 4

Britt L vs.
Scott W 27:15

Carl W vs.
Alex L 24:43

Jerrod L vs.
Brittany B W 31:51

Tanner W vs.
Josh L 44:52

Elimination 3

Ashley L vs.
Carl W 26:20

Britt W vs.
Jan L 48:30

Johnny L vs.
Jerrod W 34:27

Josh B L vs.
Tanner W 26:20

Winners 2

Alex L vs.
Arlo W 35:57

Brian B W vs.
Brittany B L 37:59

Nate W vs.
Josh L 18:53

Roger K W vs.
Scott L 44:37

Elimination 2

Jack B L vs.
Tanner W 27:36

John Mann L vs.
Johnny W 37:45

Lisa L vs.
Britt W 33:30

Schuler L vs.
Carl W 30:10

Elimination 1

Ax L vs.
Lisa W 00:14

Winners 1

Alex W vs.
Tanner L 34:40

Arlo W vs.
Josh B L 45:58

Brian B W vs.
Jan L 23:02

Britt L vs.
Brittany B W 42:12

Carl L vs.
Nate W 39:32

Jerrod L vs.
Roger K W 39:32

Johnny L vs.
Scott W 20:47

Josh W vs.
Ashley L 28:49

Round 1

Britt W vs.
Schuler L 29:58

Carl W vs.
Ax L 00:05

Jack B L vs.
Johnny W 23:45

Nate W vs.
Lisa L 39:45

Tanner W vs.
John Mann L 22:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20