Round 11
Isaac Grams L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Lord Of The Rings 07:40
Round 10
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Paul White L Terminator 2 17:27
Round 9
Isaac Grams L vs.
Paul White W Creature 05:42
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Kyle Condell L Funhouse 05:05
Round 8
Isaac Grams W vs.
Kyle Condell L Medieval 16:22
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Andy Glass L Pirates 20:34
Round 7
Aaron Shervin L vs.
Andy Glass W Terminator 2 11:30
Isaac Grams W vs.
Clare Green L Skateball 11:37
Mika Rollin L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Metallic 20:07
Round 6
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Aaron Shervin W Funhouse 12:59
Gavin Carrol L vs.
Aaron Oravillo W Metallic 11:36
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Mika Rollin W Medieval 13:10
Isaac Grams W vs.
Andy Glass L Walking Dead 12:42
Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Kyle Condell W 07:59
Paul White W vs.
Brad Jones L Baywatch 10:58
Round 5
Andy Glass W vs.
Paul White L Metallic 22:35
Brad Booms L vs.
Gavin Carrol W Skateball 12:24
Brad Jones W vs.
Nic Crowson L Terminator 2 08:28
Clare Green W vs.
Zhonyea Pain L Medieval 09:16
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Aaron Oravillo W Pirates 09:56
Isaac Grams W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L Baywatch 08:39
Kyle Condell W vs.
Mika Rollin L Iron Maiden 12:15
Nick Bates-benitez L vs.
Aaron Shervin W Creature 19:25
Round 4
Aaron Shervin W vs.
Sarah Hager L Metallic 10:36
Andy Glass W vs.
Brad Booms L Funhouse 17:59
Gavin Carrol L vs.
Brad Jones W Creature 20:45
Glenden Hoyt W vs.
Marin Alexander L Pirates 21:08
Isaac Grams W vs.
Kyle Condell L Terminator 2 10:26
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Aaron Oravillo L Medieval 14:04
Mika Rollin W vs.
Clare Green L 19:41
Nic Crowson W vs.
Jason Simmons L Iron Maiden 19:15
Nick Bates-benitez W vs.
Roy McLaughlin L Walking Dead 00:28
Paul White W vs.
Zhonyea Pain L Skateball 12:57
Round 3
Aaron Oravillo W vs.
Brad Jones L 09:19
Andy Glass W vs.
Sarah Hager L Baywatch 13:40
Brad Booms W vs.
Nick Bates-benitez L Pirates 15:59
Clare Green W vs.
Aaron Shervin L Lord Of The Rings 14:15
Gavin Carrol W vs.
Jason Simmons L Terminator 2 09:42
Isaac Grams W vs.
Craig Cainkar L Iron Maiden 16:17
Kyle Condell W vs.
Paul White L Walking Dead 18:39
Marin Alexander L vs.
Mika Rollin W Funhouse 17:01
Nick Gibson L vs.
Glenden Hoyt W Skateball 16:33
Roy McLaughlin W vs.
Kat B L Metallic 08:55
Zhonyea Pain L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Creature 08:40
Round 2
Aaron Shervin L vs.
Isaac Grams W Pirates 12:52
Brad Jones L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Skateball 07:59
Clare Green L vs.
Kyle Condell W Metallic 20:55
Craig Cainkar W vs.
Jason Simmons L Walking Dead 13:24
Gavin Carrol L vs.
Paul White W Medieval 11:00
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Nick Bates-benitez W Baywatch 12:08
Kat B L vs.
Mika Rollin W Creature 10:56
Nic Crowson L vs.
Sarah Hager W Funhouse 10:41
Nick Gibson L vs.
Andy Glass W Lord Of The Rings 17:58
Roy McLaughlin L vs.
Marin Alexander W Iron Maiden 11:16
Zhonyea Pain W vs.
Aaron Oravillo L Terminator 2 10:35
Round 1
Aaron Oravillo W vs.
Brad Booms L Creature 08:17
Andy Glass L vs.
Jason Simmons W 08:02
Clare Green W vs.
Kat B L Baywatch 18:39
Craig Cainkar W vs.
Roy McLaughlin L Medieval 16:14
Gavin Carrol W vs.
Marin Alexander L Terminator 2 10:45
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Zhonyea Pain W Iron Maiden 10:05
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Nick Gibson L Walking Dead 15:51
Kyle Condell W vs.
Sarah Hager L Lord Of The Rings 21:44
Mika Rollin L vs.
Paul White W Pirates 13:29
Nic Crowson L vs.
Isaac Grams W Metallic 19:33
Nick Bates-benitez L vs.
Brad Jones W Funhouse 10:25