Family Tuesday 7/11

Updated 7:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Melvin (C)
(bye)
Roberto (B)
9
Ben (A)
Andi (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Paulo (C)
Ren (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Jonathan M. (B)
Piper (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Khanh (B)
Brandon (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris R. (B)
Bonnie (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric (B)
Armando (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Bert (B)
Chris C. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Nick L. (A)
Melvin (C)
A
9
Roberto (B)
Andi (A)
B
5
Paulo (C)
Ren (B)
C
8
Jonathan M. (B)
Piper (B)
D
2
Khanh (B)
Brandon (B)
E
2
Chris R. (B)
Bonnie (B)
F
3
Eric (B)
Armando (A)
G
4
Bert (B)
Chris C. (B)
H
4
Nick L. (A)
Melvin (C)
I
2
Paulo (C)
Ren (B)
J
5
Khanh (B)
Chris R. (B)
K
3
Bonnie (B)
Bert (B)
L
4
Nick L. (A)
Melvin (C)
M
8
Khanh (B)
Bonnie (B)
N
4
Nick L. (A)
Khanh (B)
O
8
Bonnie (B)
Khanh (B)
8
Bonnie (B)
Khanh (B)
(bye)
Ben (A)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ben (A)
H
8
Chris C. (B)
(bye)
G
Armando (A)
(bye)
F
Eric (B)
(bye)
E
Brandon (B)
(bye)
D
Piper (B)
(bye)
C
Jonathan M. (B)
(bye)
B
Andi (A)
(bye)
A
Roberto (B)
Chris C. (B)
2
Armando (A)
Eric (B)
5
Brandon (B)
Piper (B)
3
Jonathan M. (B)
Andi (A)
9
Roberto (B)
Armando (A)
J
3
Ren (B)
Brandon (B)
I
8
Paulo (C)
Jonathan M. (B)
L
5
Bert (B)
Andi (A)
K
9
Chris R. (B)
Ren (B)
2
Brandon (B)
Jonathan M. (B)
9
Chris R. (B)
Brandon (B)
N
2
Nick L. (A)
Chris R. (B)
M
9
Melvin (C)
Brandon (B)
9
Melvin (C)
Melvin (C)
O
8
Bonnie (B)
Bonnie (B)

1st

  Khanh (B)

2nd

  Bonnie (B)

3rd

  Melvin (C)

4th

  Brandon (B)

5th

  Nick L. (A)

  Chris R. (B)

7th

  Ren (B)

  Jonathan M. (B)

9th

  Armando (A)

  Paulo (C)

  Bert (B)

  Andi (A)

13th

  Chris C. (B)

  Eric (B)

  Piper (B)

  Roberto (B)

17th

  Ben (A)

Final

Khanh (B) W vs.
Bonnie (B) L 8 01:09:10

Elimination Final

Melvin (C) L vs.
Bonnie (B) W 8 23:26

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon (B) L vs.
Melvin (C) W 9 21:11

Winners Final

Khanh (B) W vs.
Bonnie (B) L 8 27:18

Elimination 6

Brandon (B) W vs.
Nick L. (A) L 2 10:53

Chris R. (B) L vs.
Melvin (C) W 9 24:48

Elimination 5

Jonathan M. (B) L vs.
Chris R. (B) W 9 18:34

Ren (B) L vs.
Brandon (B) W 2 12:39

Winners Semi-finals

Bonnie (B) W vs.
Nick L. (A) L 4 20:08

Melvin (C) L vs.
Khanh (B) W 8 32:36

Elimination 4

Andi (A) L vs.
Chris R. (B) W 9 18:02

Armando (A) L vs.
Ren (B) W 3 22:07

Brandon (B) W vs.
Paulo (C) L 8 10:25

Jonathan M. (B) W vs.
Bert (B) L 5 15:29

Elimination 3

Andi (A) W vs.
Roberto (B) L 9 28:57

Chris C. (B) L vs.
Armando (A) W 2 20:21

Eric (B) L vs.
Brandon (B) W 5 30:57

Piper (B) L vs.
Jonathan M. (B) W 3 28:31

Winners 2

Bert (B) L vs.
Nick L. (A) W 4 22:36

Chris R. (B) L vs.
Bonnie (B) W 3 20:33

Melvin (C) W vs.
Paulo (C) L 2 17:52

Ren (B) L vs.
Khanh (B) W 5 17:54

Elimination 2

Ben (A) L vs.
Chris C. (B) W 8 23:40

Winners 1

Andi (A) L vs.
Paulo (C) W 5 21:23

Armando (A) L vs.
Bert (B) W 4 12:29

Bonnie (B) W vs.
Eric (B) L 3 20:53

Brandon (B) L vs.
Chris R. (B) W 2 15:30

Chris C. (B) L vs.
Nick L. (A) W 4 18:06

Melvin (C) W vs.
Roberto (B) L 9 15:47

Piper (B) L vs.
Khanh (B) W 2 20:28

Ren (B) W vs.
Jonathan M. (B) L 8 31:38

Round 1

Roberto (B) W vs.
Ben (A) L 9 19:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20