ACO Tipton Co. Singles

Updated 9:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DJ Long (1)
(bye) (64)
Tony Beasley (33)
Johnny Koonce (32)
Brent Hollowell (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Davis McKinney (16)
Rob Thomson (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Devin Smith (24)
Landon Jackson (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Daniel Perry (8)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
(bye) (60)
Gary Starr (37)
Board 6
Brock Beasley (28)
David Tummins (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Tom Carpenter (12)
Josh Keene (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jason Mckinney (20)
Cannon Hatcher (29)
Board 4
Jack Beckman (36)
(bye) (61)
Russell Tabers (4)
Craig Ervin (3)
(bye) (62)
Donald Griffin (35)
Miguel Hernandez (30)
Jeremy Blackard (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
David Vaughan (14)
Ashley Ervin (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Scott Kirksey (22)
Martina Belt (27)
Nick Duncan (38)
(bye) (59)
4 Brandon Sparks (6)
Phillip Barnett (7)
(bye) (58)
Deanna Wallace (39)
Board 2
Hunter Gott (26)
Tristan Gourley (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Jerett Scott (10)
Chad Keene (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Maddie McBride (18)
Jason Tidwell (31)
Board 5
Danny Latham (34)
(bye) (63)
Donnie Long (2)
DJ Long (1)
A
Johnny Koonce (32)
Brent Hollowell (17)
B
Davis McKinney (16)
Rob Thomson (9)
C
Board 3
Devin Smith (24)
Landon Jackson (25)
D
Daniel Perry (8)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
E
Gary Starr (37)
David Tummins (21)
F
Board 7
Tom Carpenter (12)
Josh Keene (13)
G
Board 6
Jason Mckinney (20)
Cannon Hatcher (29)
H
Board 5
Russell Tabers (4)
Craig Ervin (3)
I
Donald Griffin (35)
Jeremy Blackard (19)
J
Board 1
David Vaughan (14)
Ashley Ervin (11)
K
Board 1
Scott Kirksey (22)
Martina Belt (27)
L
Board 7
4 Brandon Sparks (6)
Phillip Barnett (7)
M
Board 2
Hunter Gott (26)
Tristan Gourley (23)
N
Jerett Scott (10)
Chad Keene (15)
O
Board 4
Maddie McBride (18)
Jason Tidwell (31)
P
Board 3
Donnie Long (2)
DJ Long (1)
Q
Board 7
Brent Hollowell (17)
Devin Smith (24)
R
Board 2
Landon Jackson (25)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
S
Board 6
David Tummins (21)
Josh Keene (13)
T
Russell Tabers (4)
Craig Ervin (3)
U
Jeremy Blackard (19)
Scott Kirksey (22)
V
Board 1
4 Brandon Sparks (6)
Phillip Barnett (7)
W
Board 6
Jerett Scott (10)
Maddie McBride (18)
X
Jason Tidwell (31)
DJ Long (1)
Y
Board 2
Devin Smith (24)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
Z
Josh Keene (13)
Craig Ervin (3)
AA
Board 6
4 Brandon Sparks (6)
Phillip Barnett (7)
AB
Board 1
Jason Tidwell (31)
DJ Long (1)
AC
Board 3
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
Craig Ervin (3)
AD
Board 7
Phillip Barnett (7)
DJ Long (1)
AE
Board 4
Craig Ervin (3)
DJ Long (1)
Board 1
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
Board 1
DJ Long (1)
DJ Long (1)
(bye) (64)
Tony Beasley (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Brock Beasley (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jack Beckman (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Miguel Hernandez (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Nick Duncan (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Deanna Wallace (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Danny Latham (34)
(bye) (63)
Tony Beasley (33)
P
Donnie Long (2)
(bye) (49)
O
Chad Keene (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Tristan Gourley (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Hunter Gott (26)
Brock Beasley (28)
L
Board 7
Martina Belt (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Ashley Ervin (11)
(bye) (45)
J
David Vaughan (14)
Jack Beckman (36)
I
Board 3
Donald Griffin (35)
Miguel Hernandez (30)
H
Board 5
Cannon Hatcher (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Jason Mckinney (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Tom Carpenter (12)
Nick Duncan (38)
E
Gary Starr (37)
Deanna Wallace (39)
D
Board 4
Daniel Perry (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Rob Thomson (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Davis McKinney (16)
Danny Latham (34)
A
Johnny Koonce (32)
Donnie Long (2)
Board 1
Chad Keene (15)
Tristan Gourley (23)
Board 1
Hunter Gott (26)
Martina Belt (27)
Board 7
Ashley Ervin (11)
David Vaughan (14)
Board 3
Donald Griffin (35)
Cannon Hatcher (29)
Board 5
Jason Mckinney (20)
Tom Carpenter (12)
Gary Starr (37)
Daniel Perry (8)
Board 4
Rob Thomson (9)
Davis McKinney (16)
Danny Latham (34)
Donnie Long (2)
T
Board 6
Russell Tabers (4)
Hunter Gott (26)
S
David Tummins (21)
Martina Belt (27)
R
Landon Jackson (25)
Donald Griffin (35)
Q
Board 2
Brent Hollowell (17)
Cannon Hatcher (29)
X
Board 1
Maddie McBride (18)
Gary Starr (37)
W
Board 3
Jerett Scott (10)
Daniel Perry (8)
V
Board 4
Scott Kirksey (22)
Danny Latham (34)
U
Jeremy Blackard (19)
Donnie Long (2)
Board 5
David Tummins (21)
Martina Belt (27)
Board 5
Donald Griffin (35)
Maddie McBride (18)
Board 7
Jerett Scott (10)
Scott Kirksey (22)
Board 6
Danny Latham (34)
Donnie Long (2)
AB
Jason Tidwell (31)
Martina Belt (27)
AA
Board 2
4 Brandon Sparks (6)
Jerett Scott (10)
Z
Board 1
Josh Keene (13)
Scott Kirksey (22)
Y
Board 2
Devin Smith (24)
Donnie Long (2)
Board 4
4 Brandon Sparks (6)
Jerett Scott (10)
Board 4
Devin Smith (24)
Donnie Long (2)
AC
Board 2
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
Jerett Scott (10)
AD
Board 5
Phillip Barnett (7)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
Board 4
Jerett Scott (10)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)
AE
Board 1
Craig Ervin (3)
2 Lynda Oglesby (5)

1st

  DJ Long (1)

2nd

  2 Lynda Oglesby (5)

3rd

  Craig Ervin (3)

4th

  Jerett Scott (10)

5th

  Donnie Long (2)

  Phillip Barnett (7)

7th

  4 Brandon Sparks (6)

  Devin Smith (24)

9th

  Jason Tidwell (31)

  Martina Belt (27)

  Josh Keene (13)

  Scott Kirksey (22)

13th

  David Tummins (21)

  Donald Griffin (35)

  Maddie McBride (18)

  Danny Latham (34)

17th

  Russell Tabers (4)

  Hunter Gott (26)

  Landon Jackson (25)

  Brent Hollowell (17)

  Cannon Hatcher (29)

  Gary Starr (37)

  Daniel Perry (8)

  Jeremy Blackard (19)

25th

  Chad Keene (15)

  Tristan Gourley (23)

  Ashley Ervin (11)

  David Vaughan (14)

  Jason Mckinney (20)

  Tom Carpenter (12)

  Rob Thomson (9)

  Davis McKinney (16)

33th

  Tony Beasley (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Brock Beasley (28)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Jack Beckman (36)

  Miguel Hernandez (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Nick Duncan (38)

  Deanna Wallace (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Johnny Koonce (32)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 1 13:19

Final

DJ Long (1) L vs.
2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W Board 1 11:11

Elimination Final

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W vs.
Craig Ervin (3) L Board 1 17:20

Elimination Semi-final

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W vs.
Jerett Scott (10) L Board 4 12:52

Winners Final

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Craig Ervin (3) L Board 4 12:50

Elimination 8

Donnie Long (2) L vs.
2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W Board 2 18:54

Jerett Scott (10) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (7) L Board 5 29:45

Elimination 7

Donnie Long (2) W vs.
4 Brandon Sparks (6) L Board 4 12:37

Jerett Scott (10) W vs.
Devin Smith (24) L Board 4 11:54

Winners Semi-finals

Craig Ervin (3) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (7) L Board 7 09:49

DJ Long (1) W vs.
2 Lynda Oglesby (5) L Board 3 12:36

Elimination 6

Donnie Long (2) W vs.
Jason Tidwell (31) L 15:06

Jerett Scott (10) W vs.
Josh Keene (13) L Board 1 20:37

Martina Belt (27) L vs.
4 Brandon Sparks (6) W Board 2 13:57

Scott Kirksey (22) L vs.
Devin Smith (24) W Board 2 11:51

Elimination 5

Donnie Long (2) W vs.
David Tummins (21) L Board 5 15:26

Maddie McBride (18) L vs.
Jerett Scott (10) W Board 7 13:57

Martina Belt (27) W vs.
Donald Griffin (35) L Board 5 23:22

Scott Kirksey (22) W vs.
Danny Latham (34) L Board 6 22:19

Winners 3

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W vs.
Josh Keene (13) L 15:07

Craig Ervin (3) W vs.
4 Brandon Sparks (6) L Board 6 09:13

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Devin Smith (24) L Board 2 07:58

Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Jason Tidwell (31) L Board 1 10:22

Elimination 4

Cannon Hatcher (29) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 1 09:53

Daniel Perry (8) L vs.
Scott Kirksey (22) W Board 4 16:13

Danny Latham (34) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (19) L 10:38

Donald Griffin (35) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (17) L Board 2 24:24

Donnie Long (2) W vs.
Russell Tabers (4) L Board 6 11:04

Gary Starr (37) L vs.
Jerett Scott (10) W Board 3 13:29

Hunter Gott (26) L vs.
David Tummins (21) W 15:41

Martina Belt (27) W vs.
Landon Jackson (25) L 17:48

Elimination 3

Cannon Hatcher (29) W vs.
Jason Mckinney (20) L Board 5 13:56

Daniel Perry (8) W vs.
Rob Thomson (9) L Board 4 12:36

David Vaughan (14) L vs.
Donald Griffin (35) W Board 3 15:03

Davis McKinney (16) L vs.
Danny Latham (34) W 17:06

Donnie Long (2) W vs.
Chad Keene (15) L Board 1 10:33

Martina Belt (27) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (11) L Board 7 15:37

Tom Carpenter (12) L vs.
Gary Starr (37) W 19:04

Tristan Gourley (23) L vs.
Hunter Gott (26) W Board 1 11:25

Winners 2

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W vs.
David Tummins (21) L Board 6 15:08

Craig Ervin (3) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (19) L 10:06

Devin Smith (24) W vs.
Landon Jackson (25) L Board 2 18:57

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (17) L Board 7 11:01

Josh Keene (13) W vs.
Russell Tabers (4) L 17:49

Maddie McBride (18) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (31) W 11:23

Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Jerett Scott (10) L Board 6 09:46

Scott Kirksey (22) L vs.
4 Brandon Sparks (6) W Board 1 07:24

Elimination 2

(bye) (41) L vs.
Tristan Gourley (23) W 00:16

(bye) (43) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (12) W 00:23

(bye) (45) L vs.
David Vaughan (14) W 12:48

(bye) (47) L vs.
Davis McKinney (16) W 05:52

(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Keene (15) W 13:19

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jason Mckinney (20) W 11:14

(bye) (53) L vs.
Ashley Ervin (11) W 03:40

(bye) (55) L vs.
Rob Thomson (9) W 04:12

(bye) (57) L vs.
Hunter Gott (26) W 19:09

Brock Beasley (28) L vs.
Martina Belt (27) W Board 7 08:41

Danny Latham (34) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (32) L 16:31

Deanna Wallace (39) L vs.
Daniel Perry (8) W Board 4 17:57

Jack Beckman (36) L vs.
Donald Griffin (35) W Board 3 15:06

Miguel Hernandez (30) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (29) W Board 5 17:53

Nick Duncan (38) L vs.
Gary Starr (37) W 18:01

Tony Beasley (33) L vs.
Donnie Long (2) W 06:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 44:15

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 44:15

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 44:15

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 44:15

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 44:15

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 44:15

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 44:15

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 44:15

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 44:15

(bye) (58) L vs.
Deanna Wallace (39) W 08:12

(bye) (60) L vs.
Brock Beasley (28) W 00:05

(bye) (62) L vs.
Miguel Hernandez (30) W 01:07

(bye) (64) L vs.
Tony Beasley (33) W 01:52

Danny Latham (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 03:01

Jack Beckman (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 02:13

Nick Duncan (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 54:29

Winners 1

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W vs.
Gary Starr (37) L 09:59

Ashley Ervin (11) L vs.
Scott Kirksey (22) W Board 1 17:30

Brent Hollowell (17) W vs.
Davis McKinney (16) L 11:21

Cannon Hatcher (29) L vs.
Russell Tabers (4) W Board 5 18:49

Chad Keene (15) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 4 11:05

Craig Ervin (3) W vs.
Donald Griffin (35) L 18:00

David Tummins (21) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (12) L Board 7 13:52

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (32) L 11:45

Jason Tidwell (31) W vs.
Donnie Long (2) L Board 3 14:17

Jeremy Blackard (19) W vs.
David Vaughan (14) L Board 1 09:03

Josh Keene (13) W vs.
Jason Mckinney (20) L Board 6 10:50

Landon Jackson (25) W vs.
Daniel Perry (8) L 12:45

Martina Belt (27) L vs.
4 Brandon Sparks (6) W Board 7 11:14

Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Hunter Gott (26) L Board 2 10:39

Rob Thomson (9) L vs.
Devin Smith (24) W Board 3 18:14

Tristan Gourley (23) L vs.
Jerett Scott (10) W 13:56

Round 1

(bye) (41) L vs.
Devin Smith (24) W 44:14

(bye) (43) L vs.
Scott Kirksey (22) W 44:14

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jason Mckinney (20) W 44:14

(bye) (47) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W 44:14

(bye) (49) L vs.
Davis McKinney (16) W 44:14

(bye) (51) L vs.
David Vaughan (14) W 44:14

(bye) (53) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (12) W 44:14

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jerett Scott (10) W 44:14

(bye) (57) L vs.
Daniel Perry (8) W 44:14

(bye) (59) L vs.
4 Brandon Sparks (6) W 44:14

(bye) (61) L vs.
Russell Tabers (4) W 44:14

(bye) (63) L vs.
Donnie Long (2) W 44:14

2 Lynda Oglesby (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 44:14

Ashley Ervin (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 44:14

Brent Hollowell (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 44:14

Cannon Hatcher (29) W vs.
Jack Beckman (36) L Board 4 16:42

Chad Keene (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 44:14

Craig Ervin (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 44:14

David Tummins (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 44:14

Deanna Wallace (39) L vs.
Hunter Gott (26) W Board 2 22:53

DJ Long (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 44:14

Donald Griffin (35) W vs.
Miguel Hernandez (30) L 15:20

Gary Starr (37) W vs.
Brock Beasley (28) L Board 6 15:22

Jason Tidwell (31) W vs.
Danny Latham (34) L Board 5 18:45

Jeremy Blackard (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 44:14

Josh Keene (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 44:14

Landon Jackson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 44:14

Martina Belt (27) W vs.
Nick Duncan (38) L 09:58

Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 44:14

Rob Thomson (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 44:14

Tony Beasley (33) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (32) W 16:54

Tristan Gourley (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 44:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20