Final - Match 2
Douglas Parker (3) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W Board 10 19:39
Final
Justin Duke (4) L vs.
Douglas Parker (3) W Board 12 26:06
Elimination Final
Douglas Parker (3) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) L Board 4 19:14
Elimination Semi-final
Ryan Shoe (18) L vs.
Douglas Parker (3) W Board 3 09:34
Winners Final
Justin Duke (4) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) L Board 5 10:50
Elimination 10
Douglas Parker (3) W vs.
Chris Day (17) L Board 14 20:52
Ryan Shoe (18) W vs.
Zach Mitchell (7) L Board 13 16:41
Elimination 9
Jamie McDowell (15) L vs.
Douglas Parker (3) W Board 11 13:50
Ryan Shoe (18) W vs.
Chase Puckett (22) L Board 8 16:10
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Day (17) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W Board 5 18:06
Scott Mitchell (6) W vs.
Zach Mitchell (7) L Board 11 11:48
Elimination 8
Chase Puckett (22) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (41) L Board 1 15:25
Jamie McDowell (15) W vs.
Kaymen Bryant (31) L Board 6 12:50
Josh Glover (1) L vs.
Douglas Parker (3) W Board 8 18:51
Ryan Shoe (18) W vs.
Nick Gardner (21) L Board 12 17:18
Elimination 7
Chase Puckett (22) W vs.
Hollywood Page (16) L Board 10 10:49
Jamie McDowell (15) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (5) L Board 13 13:44
Ryan Shoe (18) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (55) L Board 10 14:23
Taz Steele (8) L vs.
Josh Glover (1) W Board 2 16:15
Winners 4
Chris Day (17) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (41) L Board 3 11:38
Douglas Parker (3) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 2 16:43
Nick Gardner (21) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W Board 13 11:02
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Kaymen Bryant (31) L Board 12 17:53
Elimination 6
Cody Bennard (38) L vs.
Taz Steele (8) W Board 11 17:27
Conner Kelso (20) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (18) W Board 11 09:45
Hollywood Page (16) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (19) L Board 14 11:13
Jamie McDowell (15) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (13) L Board 1 19:02
Jerry Stallions (9) L vs.
Chase Puckett (22) W Board 4 19:16
Johnny Koonce (55) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (10) L Board 9 19:03
Lynda Oglesby (12) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (5) W Board 6 12:09
Terry Lenderman (35) L vs.
Josh Glover (1) W Board 4 14:45
Elimination 5
Cannon Hatcher (36) L vs.
Conner Kelso (20) W Board 10 17:06
Cody Bennard (38) W vs.
Jerett Scott (11) L Board 12 24:53
Greg Neighbors (14) L vs.
Terry Lenderman (35) W Board 11 12:45
Hollywood Page (16) W vs.
Jacob Garner (33) L Board 13 10:09
Johnny Koonce (55) W vs.
Wes Livingston (28) L Board 4 12:38
Landon Jackson (59) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (9) W Board 4 15:08
Lynda Oglesby (12) W vs.
Lane Cruse (39) L Board 3 14:06
Ronnie Casey (66) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (15) W Board 8 22:45
Winners 3
Chase Puckett (22) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 14 13:55
Douglas Parker (3) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (19) L Board 4 13:43
Josh Glover (1) L vs.
Chris Day (17) W Board 1 26:55
Phillip Barnett (13) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W Board 7 16:36
Ryan Shoe (18) L vs.
Kaymen Bryant (31) W Board 9 18:00
Tom Carpenter (41) W vs.
Taz Steele (8) L Board 6 16:10
Tommy Huyck (5) L vs.
Nick Gardner (21) W Board 2 09:40
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (10) L Board 7 23:15
Elimination 4
Andre McKinney (76) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (9) W Board 10 16:01
Chris Dixon (52) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 4 09:26
Danny Rich (32) L vs.
Terry Lenderman (35) W Board 11 09:50
Derek Boone (50) L vs.
Conner Kelso (20) W Board 2 14:37
Garrison McBride (73) L vs.
Jerett Scott (11) W Board 8 17:32
Jacob Penny (70) L vs.
Lane Cruse (39) W Board 10 20:16
Jeremy Hankins (61) L vs.
Ronnie Casey (66) W Board 13 22:01
Johnny Koonce (55) W vs.
Ian Price (53) L Board 12 12:17
Jordan Mitchell (45) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (15) W Board 3 14:55
Kelan Gourley (40) L vs.
Cody Bennard (38) W Board 8 09:25
Landon Jackson (59) W vs.
Ace Rogers (25) L Board 9 18:54
Lynda Oglesby (12) W vs.
Ben McLemore (23) L Board 12 21:19
Michael Wingo (49) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (14) W Board 6 16:07
Spencer Garner (2) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (36) W Board 14 17:15
Timmy Rogers (30) L vs.
Jacob Garner (33) W Board 7 20:30
Zach Adams (71) L vs.
Wes Livingston (28) W Board 1 15:48
Elimination 3
Brock Beasley (43) L vs.
Andre McKinney (76) W Board 5 55:29
Chris Dixon (52) W vs.
Collin Kingston (83) L Board 10 16:17
Chris Vance (37) L vs.
Jacob Penny (70) W Board 1 11:49
Daniel Perry (24) L vs.
Garrison McBride (73) W Board 13 11:44
Danny Rich (32) W vs.
Reed Shook (64) L Board 3 15:37
David Vaughan (26) L vs.
Zach Adams (71) W Board 6 11:21
Jeremy Hankins (61) W vs.
Josh Keene (29) L Board 11 10:21
Johnny Koonce (55) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (42) L Board 7 11:20
Jordan Mitchell (45) W vs.
Lisa Cryder (78) L Board 4 15:07
Landon Jackson (59) W vs.
Maddie McBride (27) L Board 10 14:04
Lynda Oglesby (12) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (44) L Board 9 10:41
Michael Wingo (49) W vs.
Steven Fairchild (48) L Board 14 17:03
Randle West (72) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (40) W Board 3 14:46
Shelby Austin (81) L vs.
Derek Boone (50) W Board 1 11:13
Spencer Garner (2) W vs.
Megan Puckett (34) L Board 12 20:19
Timmy Rogers (30) W vs.
T J Facelli (67) L Board 4 21:38
Winners 2
Ace Rogers (25) L vs.
Taz Steele (8) W Board 7 16:57
Ben McLemore (23) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (10) W Board 2 23:51
Cannon Hatcher (36) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W Board 6 10:05
Chris Day (17) W vs.
Hollywood Page (16) L Board 9 10:08
Cody Bennard (38) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 7 07:02
Douglas Parker (3) W vs.
Terry Lenderman (35) L Board 9 12:36
Jamie McDowell (15) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (18) W Board 5 08:06
Jerett Scott (11) L vs.
Chase Puckett (22) W Board 2 14:16
Jerry Stallions (9) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (41) W Board 8 17:54
Josh Glover (1) W vs.
Jacob Garner (33) L Board 5 16:08
Katlyn Hamm (19) W vs.
Greg Neighbors (14) L Board 13 15:20
Kaymen Bryant (31) W vs.
Ronnie Casey (66) L Board 1 08:47
Nick Gardner (21) W vs.
Ian Price (53) L Board 11 25:17
Phillip Barnett (13) W vs.
Conner Kelso (20) L Board 6 16:15
Tommy Huyck (5) W vs.
Wes Livingston (28) L Board 3 13:33
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Lane Cruse (39) L Board 14 12:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (101) L vs.
Maddie McBride (27) W 14:29
(bye) (103) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (40) W 16:05
(bye) (105) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (42) W 17:11
(bye) (107) L vs.
Jimmy Penny (44) W 19:13
(bye) (87) L vs.
Daniel Perry (24) W 33:03
(bye) (89) L vs.
David Vaughan (26) W 41:17
(bye) (91) L vs.
Chris Vance (37) W 36:00
(bye) (93) L vs.
Timmy Rogers (30) W 20:06
(bye) (95) L vs.
Danny Rich (32) W 28:06
(bye) (97) L vs.
Megan Puckett (34) W 12:46
(bye) (99) L vs.
Josh Keene (29) W 16:38
Andre McKinney (76) W vs.
Kenny Hall (54) L Board 8 18:08
Aspen Shrader (84) L vs.
Collin Kingston (83) W Board 11 22:57
Brittany Stanfill (65) L vs.
Spencer Garner (2) W Board 10 11:14
Chad Keene (85) L vs.
Brock Beasley (43) W Board 6 12:49
Chris Dixon (52) W vs.
Keith Duke (51) L Board 11 12:37
Danyale Dowell (74) L vs.
Garrison McBride (73) W Board 14 14:19
David Tummins (46) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (45) W Board 5 13:47
Eli Rosten (57) L vs.
Zach Adams (71) W Board 5 10:22
Jacob Penny (70) W vs.
Ruth Kitchens (60) L Board 2 07:30
Jennifer Tyson (62) L vs.
Jeremy Hankins (61) W Board 9 16:03
Kolbie Woods (58) L vs.
Randle West (72) W Board 2 11:03
Lisa Cryder (78) W vs.
Haley Sandlin (77) L Board 1 12:45
Mary Tummins (79) L vs.
Michael Wingo (49) W Board 3 13:19
Mitzie Privitt (68) L vs.
T J Facelli (67) W Board 12 16:30
Nick Duncan (63) L vs.
Reed Shook (64) W Board 13 11:21
Owen Carroll (75) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) W Board 4 18:36
Richard Blankenship (69) L vs.
Landon Jackson (59) W Board 13 10:17
Shelby Austin (81) W vs.
Andy Hamm (47) L Board 12 11:32
Tiffany Blankenship (82) L vs.
Steven Fairchild (48) W Board 9 08:51
Xaiden Livingston (80) L vs.
Derek Boone (50) W Board 10 14:42
Yana Dyess (56) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (55) W Board 14 09:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 40:45
(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 40:45
(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 40:45
(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 40:45
(bye) (108) L vs.
Chad Keene (85) W 53:36
(bye) (110) L vs.
David Tummins (46) W 56:22
(bye) (112) L vs.
Shelby Austin (81) W 01:06
(bye) (114) L vs.
Mary Tummins (79) W 59:49
(bye) (116) L vs.
Chris Dixon (52) W 08:55
(bye) (118) L vs.
Owen Carroll (75) W 11:19
(bye) (120) L vs.
Yana Dyess (56) W 50:23
(bye) (122) L vs.
Kolbie Woods (58) W 02:25
(bye) (124) L vs.
Richard Blankenship (69) W 08:27
(bye) (126) L vs.
Jennifer Tyson (62) W 07:03
(bye) (128) L vs.
Brittany Stanfill (65) W 06:46
(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 40:45
(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 40:45
(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 40:45
(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 40:45
(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 40:45
(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 40:45
(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 40:45
Andre McKinney (76) W vs.
(bye) (117) L 52:11
Aspen Shrader (84) W vs.
(bye) (109) L 10:53
Danyale Dowell (74) W vs.
(bye) (119) L 50:51
Eli Rosten (57) W vs.
(bye) (121) L 50:56
Jacob Penny (70) W vs.
(bye) (123) L 55:29
Lisa Cryder (78) W vs.
(bye) (115) L 38:31
Mitzie Privitt (68) W vs.
(bye) (125) L 12:21
Nick Duncan (63) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 56:27
Tiffany Blankenship (82) W vs.
(bye) (111) L 58:03
Xaiden Livingston (80) W vs.
(bye) (113) L 54:48
Winners 1
Ace Rogers (25) W vs.
Kelan Gourley (40) L Board 5 18:01
Andy Hamm (47) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (18) W Board 6 08:30
Ben McLemore (23) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (42) L Board 6 08:15
Brock Beasley (43) L vs.
Chase Puckett (22) W Board 3 07:18
Chris Day (17) W vs.
Steven Fairchild (48) L Board 6 13:54
Chris Vance (37) L vs.
Wes Livingston (28) W Board 12 11:55
Douglas Parker (3) W vs.
T J Facelli (67) L Board 7 14:04
Ian Price (53) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) L Board 7 12:13
Jacob Garner (33) W vs.
Danny Rich (32) L Board 2 15:17
Jamie McDowell (15) W vs.
Derek Boone (50) L Board 14 11:55
Jeremy Hankins (61) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W Board 4 10:54
Jerett Scott (11) W vs.
Kenny Hall (54) L Board 1 20:42
Jerry Stallions (9) W vs.
Garrison McBride (73) L Board 2 11:19
Johnny Koonce (55) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (10) W Board 12 09:30
Jordan Mitchell (45) L vs.
Conner Kelso (20) W Board 9 17:46
Josh Glover (1) W vs.
Reed Shook (64) L Board 3 09:32
Josh Keene (29) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (36) W Board 4 19:15
Katlyn Hamm (19) W vs.
Collin Kingston (83) L Board 14 15:12
Kaymen Bryant (31) W vs.
Megan Puckett (34) L Board 2 12:05
Keith Duke (51) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (14) W Board 7 15:00
Landon Jackson (59) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 8 17:06
Lane Cruse (39) W vs.
David Vaughan (26) L Board 4 13:42
Maddie McBride (27) L vs.
Cody Bennard (38) W Board 9 12:03
Michael Wingo (49) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 11 10:47
Nick Gardner (21) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (44) L Board 10 12:08
Phillip Barnett (13) W vs.
Haley Sandlin (77) L Board 3 13:09
Randle West (72) L vs.
Taz Steele (8) W Board 1 15:59
Ronnie Casey (66) W vs.
Spencer Garner (2) L Board 8 27:04
Terry Lenderman (35) W vs.
Timmy Rogers (30) L Board 11 18:59
Tom Carpenter (41) W vs.
Daniel Perry (24) L Board 5 16:56
Tommy Huyck (5) W vs.
Ruth Kitchens (60) L Board 12 14:09
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
Zach Adams (71) L Board 10 16:41
Round 1
(bye) (101) L vs.
Wes Livingston (28) W 40:45
(bye) (103) L vs.
David Vaughan (26) W 40:45
(bye) (105) L vs.
Daniel Perry (24) W 40:45
(bye) (107) L vs.
Chase Puckett (22) W 40:45
(bye) (109) L vs.
Conner Kelso (20) W 40:45
(bye) (111) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (18) W 40:45
(bye) (113) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W 40:45
(bye) (115) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (14) W 40:45
(bye) (117) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (12) W 40:45
(bye) (119) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (10) W 40:45
(bye) (121) L vs.
Taz Steele (8) W 40:45
(bye) (123) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W 40:45
(bye) (125) L vs.
Justin Duke (4) W 40:45
(bye) (127) L vs.
Spencer Garner (2) W 40:45
(bye) (87) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (42) W 40:45
(bye) (89) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (40) W 40:45
(bye) (91) L vs.
Cody Bennard (38) W 40:45
(bye) (93) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (36) W 40:45
(bye) (95) L vs.
Megan Puckett (34) W 40:45
(bye) (97) L vs.
Danny Rich (32) W 40:45
(bye) (99) L vs.
Timmy Rogers (30) W 40:45
Ace Rogers (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 40:45
Andy Hamm (47) W vs.
Tiffany Blankenship (82) L Board 5 15:19
Ben McLemore (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 40:45
Brittany Stanfill (65) L vs.
Reed Shook (64) W Board 8 12:40
Brock Beasley (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 40:45
Chad Keene (85) L vs.
Jimmy Penny (44) W Board 8 10:25
Chris Day (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 40:45
Chris Vance (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 40:45
Collin Kingston (83) W vs.
David Tummins (46) L Board 4 15:34
Douglas Parker (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 40:45
Eli Rosten (57) L vs.
Randle West (72) W Board 9 09:08
Garrison McBride (73) W vs.
Yana Dyess (56) L Board 10 09:01
Haley Sandlin (77) W vs.
Chris Dixon (52) L Board 6 13:20
Ian Price (53) W vs.
Andre McKinney (76) L Board 14 09:14
Jacob Garner (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 40:45
Jamie McDowell (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 40:45
Jeremy Hankins (61) W vs.
Mitzie Privitt (68) L Board 7 15:47
Jerett Scott (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 40:45
Jerry Stallions (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 40:45
Johnny Koonce (55) W vs.
Danyale Dowell (74) L Board 11 08:36
Jordan Mitchell (45) W vs.
Aspen Shrader (84) L Board 1 27:16
Josh Glover (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 40:45
Josh Keene (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 40:45
Katlyn Hamm (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 40:45
Kaymen Bryant (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 40:45
Keith Duke (51) W vs.
Lisa Cryder (78) L Board 13 43:41
Landon Jackson (59) W vs.
Jacob Penny (70) L Board 6 12:58
Lane Cruse (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 40:44
Maddie McBride (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 40:44
Mary Tummins (79) L vs.
Derek Boone (50) W Board 12 18:41
Michael Wingo (49) W vs.
Xaiden Livingston (80) L Board 13 11:25
Nick Duncan (63) L vs.
Ronnie Casey (66) W Board 7 14:51
Nick Gardner (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 40:44
Owen Carroll (75) L vs.
Kenny Hall (54) W Board 3 29:19
Phillip Barnett (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 40:44
Richard Blankenship (69) L vs.
Ruth Kitchens (60) W Board 14 16:14
Shelby Austin (81) L vs.
Steven Fairchild (48) W Board 11 10:08
T J Facelli (67) W vs.
Jennifer Tyson (62) L Board 10 16:39
Terry Lenderman (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 40:44
Tom Carpenter (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 40:44
Tommy Huyck (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 40:44
Zach Adams (71) W vs.
Kolbie Woods (58) L Board 9 11:12
Zach Mitchell (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 40:44