Final
Tom Bobo (15) 21 W vs.
Gary Wenzel (9) 2 L Court 2 10:23
Elimination Final
Michael Cromer (20) 15 L vs.
Gary Wenzel (9) 21 W Court 4 34:55
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Cromer (20) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (5) 11 L Cc 19:59
Winners Final
Gary Wenzel (9) 15 L vs.
Tom Bobo (15) 21 W Court 5 22:33
Elimination 6
Michael Cromer (20) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 15 L Court 3 20:33
Michael Harris (10) 10 L vs.
Steve Heath (5) 21 W Court 4 22:52
Elimination 5
Michael Cromer (20) 21 W vs.
Jim Frantz (6) 19 L Court 2 29:52
Michael Harris (10) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (11) 10 L Court 1 27:01
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Wenzel (9) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (5) 10 L Cc 21:02
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 12 L vs.
Tom Bobo (15) 21 W Court 7 24:16
Elimination 4
Jim Frantz (6) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (16) 14 L Court 2 21:03
Jink Brown (7) 19 L vs.
Michael Cromer (20) 21 W Court 5 14:50
Jr Williams (4) 5 L vs.
Michael Harris (10) 21 W Court 6 14:50
Mike Schaffer Sr (1) 15 L vs.
Terry Dawson (11) 21 W Court 4 25:24
Elimination 3
Bobby Cross (17) 9 L vs.
Jink Brown (7) 21 W Court 2 19:07
Daniel Mead (8) 4 L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (1) 21 W Court 6 16:17
Jim Frantz (6) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (14) 12 L Court 1 20:15
Jr Williams (4) 21 W vs.
Joseph Ballone (22) 6 L Court 7 21:32
Winners 2
Michael Harris (10) 9 L vs.
Tom Bobo (15) 21 W Court 3 20:09
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (11) 15 L Court 5 24:48
Rex Uhrig (16) 9 L vs.
Gary Wenzel (9) 21 W Court 1 20:37
Steve Heath (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Cromer (20) 13 L Court 6 15:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Daniel Mead (8) W 33:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jink Brown (7) W 01:57
Alan Sissel (18) 5 L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (1) 21 W Court 4 14:39
Bobby Cross (17) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (2) 10 L Court 7 19:42
Charles Varney (19) 10 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 2 19:43
Gary Choban (13) 11 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (14) 21 W Cc 18:43
Joseph Ballone (22) 21 W vs.
Steve Allensworth (12) 16 L Court 5 21:41
Robert Brink (21) 12 L vs.
Jim Frantz (6) 21 W Court 4 14:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:37
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
Robert Brink (21) W 27:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Charles Varney (19) W 36:57
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bobby Cross (17) W 29:41
Alan Sissel (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:07
Gary Choban (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:50
Joseph Ballone (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 43:21
Winners 1
Gary Wenzel (9) 21 W vs.
Daniel Mead (8) 16 L Court 6 23:34
Jink Brown (7) 7 L vs.
Michael Harris (10) 21 W 42:59
Michael Cromer (20) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 10 L Court 7 16:35
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (14) 15 L Court 6 18:35
Mike Schaffer Sr (1) 10 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (16) 21 W Court 1 19:33
Steve Heath (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Allensworth (12) 6 L Court 3 12:31
Terry Dawson (11) 21 W vs.
Jim Frantz (6) 18 L Court 3 19:15
Tom Bobo (15) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (2) L Court 4 13:56
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Harris (10) W 09:37
(bye) (25) L vs.
Daniel Mead (8) W 09:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jim Frantz (6) W 09:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jr Williams (4) W 09:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Mullis (2) W 09:37
Bobby Cross (17) 16 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (16) 21 W Court 3 19:33
Charles Varney (19) 5 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (14) 21 W Court 5 26:49
Gary Choban (13) 7 L vs.
Michael Cromer (20) 21 W Court 7 21:42
Gary Wenzel (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:37
Jink Brown (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:37
Mike Arrington Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:37
Mike Schaffer Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:37
Robert Brink (21) 15 L vs.
Steve Allensworth (12) 21 W Court 1 17:37
Steve Heath (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:37
Terry Dawson (11) 21 W vs.
Joseph Ballone (22) 15 L Court 2 33:13
Tom Bobo (15) 21 W vs.
Alan Sissel (18) L Court 4 15:59