Final - Match 2
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes L vs.
Brandon Horsley // Kenny Bolton W 3 00:05
Final
Brandon Horsley // Kenny Bolton L vs.
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W 2 28:16
Elimination Final
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W vs.
River Green // Terry Green L 2 16:42
Elimination Semi-final
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant L vs.
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W 2 12:32
Winners Final
Brandon Horsley // Kenny Bolton W vs.
River Green // Terry Green L 2 15:42
Elimination 6
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W vs.
Darren Gibson // Jon Jon L 3 16:28
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant W vs.
Layton Brown // Thomas Freeman L 2 12:57
Elimination 5
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W vs.
Kevin Jones // Tina Birch L 3 14:47
Shirley Jones // TJ Scott L vs.
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant W 2 13:28
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Horsley // Kenny Bolton W vs.
Darren Gibson // Jon Jon L 2 10:35
Layton Brown // Thomas Freeman L vs.
River Green // Terry Green W 1 07:10
Elimination 4
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W vs.
Josh Blalock // Scott Etheridge L 3 13:52
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant W vs.
Jeremy Moreland // Troy Calhoon L 1 07:56
Kevin Jones // Tina Birch W vs.
Caleb Headley // Phillip Birch L 4 08:52
Shirley Jones // TJ Scott W vs.
Clint Hansen // Red L 2 06:54
Elimination 3
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones L vs.
Kevin Jones // Tina Birch W 4 12:15
Jeff Beasley // Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W 3 11:03
Jeremy Christian // Lee Lowery L vs.
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant W 3 10:52
Shirley Jones // TJ Scott W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Mark Smith L 5 17:10
Winners 2
Brandon Horsley // Kenny Bolton W vs.
Jeremy Moreland // Troy Calhoon L 2 12:51
Clint Hansen // Red L vs.
Darren Gibson // Jon Jon W 1 13:22
Josh Blalock // Scott Etheridge L vs.
River Green // Terry Green W 5 13:31
Layton Brown // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Caleb Headley // Phillip Birch L 3 13:51
Elimination 2
Ben Barron // Pencil # 2 L vs.
Jeff Beasley // Matt Ledbetter W 7 19:39
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones W vs.
Dewayne Munroe // John Mack L 4 12:08
Chris Poe // Latisha Montgomery L vs.
Shirley Jones // TJ Scott W 9 09:54
Doyle Taylor // Jase Munroe L vs.
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W 8 09:11
Jeremy Christian // Lee Lowery W vs.
Alice Laney // Ben Gwin L 8 10:44
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant W vs.
Kip Smith // Scott Wilkes L 6 19:30
Kevin Jones // Tina Birch W vs.
Chad Sasser // Stone Edwards L 9 08:43
Sarah Michaud // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Mark Smith W 6 13:29
Elimination 1
Brent Hardy // Maddie Stanfield L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones W 4 10:23
Sarah Michaud // Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Jay Artis // Prentiss Bullen L 7 16:49
Winners 1
Brandon Horsley // Kenny Bolton W vs.
Chad Sasser // Stone Edwards L 1 11:30
Caleb Headley // Phillip Birch W vs.
Alice Laney // Ben Gwin L 2 17:28
Clint Hansen // Red W vs.
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes L 8 16:40
Darren Gibson // Jon Jon W vs.
Jeff Beasley // Matt Ledbetter L 9 13:38
Jeremy Moreland // Troy Calhoon W vs.
Dewayne Munroe // John Mack L 3 11:03
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Mark Smith L vs.
Josh Blalock // Scott Etheridge W 5 09:31
Kip Smith // Scott Wilkes L vs.
Layton Brown // Thomas Freeman W 7 09:15
River Green // Terry Green W vs.
Shirley Jones // TJ Scott L 4 08:26
Round 1
Ben Barron // Pencil # 2 L vs.
Layton Brown // Thomas Freeman W 7 14:26
Brent Hardy // Maddie Stanfield L vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong // Mark Smith W 8 12:48
Caleb Headley // Phillip Birch W vs.
Doyle Taylor // Jase Munroe L 2 16:28
Chad Sasser // Stone Edwards W vs.
Chris Poe // Latisha Montgomery L 1 21:04
Darren Gibson // Jon Jon W vs.
John Matthews // Philicia Bryant L 4 14:42
Dewayne Munroe // John Mack W vs.
Jay Artis // Prentiss Bullen L 3 11:16
Jeremy Christian // Lee Lowery L vs.
Cole Sansone // Juliane Wilkes W 3 11:01
Jeremy Moreland // Troy Calhoon W vs.
Sarah Michaud // Stephanie Gibson L 9 13:55
Josh Blalock // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones L 5 26:01
Kevin Jones // Tina Birch L vs.
River Green // Terry Green W 6 16:12