Final
Guy/Guy (2) W vs.
Slugantz/Lang (24) L 12 00:06
Elimination Final
Slugantz/Lang (24) W vs.
Blair/Zocklein (12) L 1 08:20
Elimination Semi-final
Mathis/Miller (14) L vs.
Slugantz/Lang (24) W 4 21:25
Winners Final
Blair/Zocklein (12) L vs.
Guy/Guy (2) W 1 15:52
Elimination 6
Easley/Tabers (4) L vs.
Slugantz/Lang (24) W 2 30:47
Easterling/Miller (3) L vs.
Mathis/Miller (14) W 3 20:01
Elimination 5
Easley/Tabers (4) W vs.
Duvall/Duvall (16) L 3 14:17
Jones/Morgan (17) L vs.
Easterling/Miller (3) W 2 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
Mathis/Miller (14) L vs.
Guy/Guy (2) W 1 23:58
Slugantz/Lang (24) L vs.
Blair/Zocklein (12) W 9 20:51
Elimination 4
Duvall/Duvall (16) W vs.
Irwin/Stenger (11) L 6 17:54
Easley/Tabers (4) W vs.
Quilter/Dawson (7) L 2 17:44
Easterling/Miller (3) W vs.
Haag/Funk (1) L 5 16:11
Jones/Morgan (17) W vs.
Brandle/Booker (20) L 4 18:59
Elimination 3
Anderson/Smothers (6) L vs.
Easterling/Miller (3) W 4 12:02
Easley/Tabers (4) W vs.
Smith/Catlin (5) L 12 30:59
Jones/Morgan (17) W vs.
Kase/Johnson (10) L 3 17:24
Kassler/Davenport (8) L vs.
Duvall/Duvall (16) W 5 09:57
Winners 2
Blair/Zocklein (12) W vs.
Brandle/Booker (20) L 5 18:42
Haag/Funk (1) L vs.
Slugantz/Lang (24) W 1 16:46
Mathis/Miller (14) W vs.
Irwin/Stenger (11) L 1 18:02
Quilter/Dawson (7) L vs.
Guy/Guy (2) W 1 15:43
Elimination 2
Byassee/Steele (21) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (6) W 3 17:06
Chalcraft/ Seibert (13) L vs.
Easterling/Miller (3) W 8 14:44
Ely/Green (9) L vs.
Kase/Johnson (10) W 9 22:24
Hayes/Hayes (18) L vs.
Duvall/Duvall (16) W 4 15:54
Heath/Kandler (22) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (5) W 11 19:06
Jones/Morgan (17) W vs.
Waddell/Herr (15) L 10 14:41
McMichen/McMichen (19) L vs.
Easley/Tabers (4) W 9 18:22
Monroe/Daniels (23) L vs.
Kassler/Davenport (8) W 2 15:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Monroe/Daniels (23) W 58:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
Byassee/Steele (21) W 48:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
McMichen/McMichen (19) W 53:41
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jones/Morgan (17) W 03:28
Chalcraft/ Seibert (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:01
Ely/Green (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 00:49
Hayes/Hayes (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:38
Heath/Kandler (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 04:14
Winners 1
Brandle/Booker (20) W vs.
Easley/Tabers (4) L 3 15:41
Easterling/Miller (3) L vs.
Mathis/Miller (14) W 12 16:43
Haag/Funk (1) W vs.
Duvall/Duvall (16) L 2 12:26
Irwin/Stenger (11) W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (6) L 7 19:15
Quilter/Dawson (7) W vs.
Kase/Johnson (10) L 6 28:48
Slugantz/Lang (24) W vs.
Kassler/Davenport (8) L 1 21:04
Smith/Catlin (5) L vs.
Blair/Zocklein (12) W 8 13:09
Waddell/Herr (15) L vs.
Guy/Guy (2) W 2 09:15
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kassler/Davenport (8) W 34:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (6) W 34:32
(bye) (29) L vs.
Easley/Tabers (4) W 34:32
(bye) (31) L vs.
Guy/Guy (2) W 34:32
Byassee/Steele (21) L vs.
Blair/Zocklein (12) W 6 13:28
Chalcraft/ Seibert (13) L vs.
Brandle/Booker (20) W 4 16:53
Easterling/Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:32
Ely/Green (9) L vs.
Slugantz/Lang (24) W 1 24:30
Haag/Funk (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:32
Irwin/Stenger (11) W vs.
Heath/Kandler (22) L 10 29:12
Jones/Morgan (17) L vs.
Duvall/Duvall (16) W 9 28:40
McMichen/McMichen (19) L vs.
Mathis/Miller (14) W 5 18:20
Monroe/Daniels (23) L vs.
Kase/Johnson (10) W 11 23:02
Quilter/Dawson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:32
Smith/Catlin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:32
Waddell/Herr (15) W vs.
Hayes/Hayes (18) L 3 14:57