Smitshow 2 12/10/20

Updated 5:57am

Final

Bryson/Nic vs.
Glenny/Colt Board 1 07:41:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grant/Al
(bye)
Beth/Shawn Ridding
Board 2
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz
Mike Stiffler/Alexis
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry/Ray Ray
Denny/Silent Bob
(bye)
Connie/JP
Board 5
Shawn Noel/Derek Huff
Glenny/Colt
Board 6
Darien/Dustin Mckinley
(bye)
Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer
Dylan/Aly
(bye)
Q/Rick
Board 3
Chelsea/Adam Cleland
Devon/Rich
(bye)
(bye)
Levi/Jimmy Karnes
Cody/Trent
(bye)
(bye)
Bryson/Nic
Louie/Nikoda
Board 2
Brandon/Jeremy Sieber
(bye)
Smitty/Scott Kraft
Grant/Al
A
Board 3
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz
Mike Stiffler/Alexis
B
Board 4
Jerry/Ray Ray
Denny/Silent Bob
C
Board 1
Connie/JP
Glenny/Colt
D
Board 6
Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer
Dylan/Aly
E
Board 5
Q/Rick
Devon/Rich
F
Board 6
Levi/Jimmy Karnes
Cody/Trent
G
Board 4
Bryson/Nic
Louie/Nikoda
H
Board 2
Smitty/Scott Kraft
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz
I
Board 3
Jerry/Ray Ray
Denny/Silent Bob
J
Board 4
Glenny/Colt
Q/Rick
K
Board 5
Devon/Rich
Bryson/Nic
L
Board 1
Smitty/Scott Kraft
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz
M
Board 1
Glenny/Colt
Devon/Rich
N
Board 5
Bryson/Nic
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz
O
Board 4
Bryson/Nic
Bryson/Nic
Board 1
Glenny/Colt
(bye)
Beth/Shawn Ridding
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn Noel/Derek Huff
Darien/Dustin Mckinley
(bye)
(bye)
Chelsea/Adam Cleland
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon/Jeremy Sieber
(bye)
Beth/Shawn Ridding
H
Board 2
Louie/Nikoda
(bye)
G
Cody/Trent
Shawn Noel/Derek Huff
F
Board 6
Levi/Jimmy Karnes
Darien/Dustin Mckinley
E
Board 4
Dylan/Aly
Chelsea/Adam Cleland
D
Board 1
Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer
(bye)
C
Connie/JP
(bye)
B
Mike Stiffler/Alexis
Brandon/Jeremy Sieber
A
Board 6
Grant/Al
Louie/Nikoda
Board 2
Cody/Trent
Levi/Jimmy Karnes
Board 4
Darien/Dustin Mckinley
Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer
Board 3
Connie/JP
Mike Stiffler/Alexis
Board 6
Grant/Al
Cody/Trent
J
Board 5
Denny/Silent Bob
Levi/Jimmy Karnes
I
Board 4
Jerry/Ray Ray
Connie/JP
L
Board 3
Smitty/Scott Kraft
Grant/Al
K
Board 1
Q/Rick
Denny/Silent Bob
Board 6
Jerry/Ray Ray
Smitty/Scott Kraft
Board 2
Q/Rick
Denny/Silent Bob
N
Board 3
Devon/Rich
Q/Rick
M
Board 3
Glenny/Colt
Devon/Rich
Board 2
Glenny/Colt
Glenny/Colt
O
Board 5
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz
Glenny/Colt

3rd

  Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz

4th

  Devon/Rich

5th

  Denny/Silent Bob

  Q/Rick

7th

  Jerry/Ray Ray

  Smitty/Scott Kraft

9th

  Cody/Trent

  Levi/Jimmy Karnes

  Connie/JP

  Grant/Al

13th

  Louie/Nikoda

  Darien/Dustin Mckinley

  Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer

  Mike Stiffler/Alexis

17th

  Beth/Shawn Ridding

  Shawn Noel/Derek Huff

  Dylan/Aly

  Chelsea/Adam Cleland

  Brandon/Jeremy Sieber

Elimination Final

Glenny/Colt W vs.
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz L Board 5 16:49

Elimination Semi-final

Devon/Rich L vs.
Glenny/Colt W Board 2 15:57

Winners Final

Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz L vs.
Bryson/Nic W Board 4 15:18

Elimination 6

Denny/Silent Bob L vs.
Devon/Rich W Board 3 11:39

Q/Rick L vs.
Glenny/Colt W Board 3 23:00

Elimination 5

Denny/Silent Bob W vs.
Jerry/Ray Ray L Board 6 15:42

Smitty/Scott Kraft L vs.
Q/Rick W Board 2 23:41

Winners Semi-finals

Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz W vs.
Glenny/Colt L Board 1 19:12

Devon/Rich L vs.
Bryson/Nic W Board 5 08:58

Elimination 4

Cody/Trent L vs.
Denny/Silent Bob W Board 5 16:03

Connie/JP L vs.
Smitty/Scott Kraft W Board 3 18:57

Grant/Al L vs.
Q/Rick W Board 1 14:01

Levi/Jimmy Karnes L vs.
Jerry/Ray Ray W Board 4 12:47

Elimination 3

Levi/Jimmy Karnes W vs.
Darien/Dustin Mckinley L Board 4 12:16

Louie/Nikoda L vs.
Cody/Trent W Board 2 11:04

Mike Stiffler/Alexis L vs.
Grant/Al W Board 6 22:57

Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer L vs.
Connie/JP W Board 3 11:35

Winners 2

Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz W vs.
Jerry/Ray Ray L Board 3 13:48

Bryson/Nic W vs.
Smitty/Scott Kraft L Board 1 08:45

Denny/Silent Bob L vs.
Glenny/Colt W Board 4 10:40

Q/Rick L vs.
Devon/Rich W Board 5 22:47

Elimination 2

Beth/Shawn Ridding L vs.
Louie/Nikoda W Board 2 14:54

Brandon/Jeremy Sieber L vs.
Grant/Al W Board 6 21:18

Chelsea/Adam Cleland L vs.
Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer W Board 1 21:34

Darien/Dustin Mckinley W vs.
Dylan/Aly L Board 4 10:04

Shawn Noel/Derek Huff L vs.
Levi/Jimmy Karnes W Board 6 14:28

Winners 1

Cody/Trent L vs.
Bryson/Nic W Board 4 11:31

Denny/Silent Bob W vs.
Connie/JP L Board 1 11:00

Devon/Rich W vs.
Levi/Jimmy Karnes L Board 6 08:07

Dylan/Aly L vs.
Q/Rick W Board 5 16:02

Glenny/Colt W vs.
Mike Thomas/Mike Schriefer L Board 6 12:41

Grant/Al L vs.
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz W Board 3 14:16

Louie/Nikoda L vs.
Smitty/Scott Kraft W Board 2 13:14

Mike Stiffler/Alexis L vs.
Jerry/Ray Ray W Board 4 16:58

Round 1

Beth/Shawn Ridding L vs.
Bob Mallonee/Steve Shultz W Board 2 14:46

Connie/JP W vs.
Shawn Noel/Derek Huff L Board 5 11:01

Glenny/Colt W vs.
Darien/Dustin Mckinley L Board 6 10:06

Louie/Nikoda W vs.
Brandon/Jeremy Sieber L Board 2 20:46

Q/Rick W vs.
Chelsea/Adam Cleland L Board 3 14:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20