ACO Regional Doubles 9/29/2019

Updated 4:39pm

Round 1

Aaron S/Robert P vs.
Blake F/Wayne C Court 4 07:30:19

Jason G/Joe M vs.
Ray W/Steve P Court 3 07:29:30

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray Ray/Ben R
(bye)
Mike M/Jason B
Court 1
Josh S/Aaron J
Steve A/Jon U
(bye)
(bye)
Josh A/Robbie S
Will B/Derek C
(bye)
(bye)
Artie B/Will M
Blake A/Nicholas B
Court 2
Mike C/Mike G
(bye)
Kevin N/Eli L
Kelly C/Randy C
(bye)
Jason G/Joe M
Court 3
Ray W/Steve P
Ross B/Stephen S
(bye)
(bye)
Amber B/Eli P
Bill W/Gerald G
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew C/Katie W
Aaron S/Robert P
Court 4
Blake F/Wayne C
(bye)
Pete G/Chad R
Ray Ray/Ben R
A
Court 2
Mike M/Jason B
Steve A/Jon U
B
Court 1
Josh A/Robbie S
Will B/Derek C
C
Court 4
Artie B/Will M
Mike C/Mike G
D
Court 4
Kevin N/Eli L
Kelly C/Randy C
E
Court 1
Jason G/Joe M
Ross B/Stephen S
F
Court 2
Amber B/Eli P
Bill W/Gerald G
G
Court 3
Andrew C/Katie W
Blake F/Wayne C
H
Court 3
Pete G/Chad R
Mike M/Jason B
I
Court 4
Josh A/Robbie S
Artie B/Will M
J
Court 1
Mike C/Mike G
Jason G/Joe M
K
Court 3
Amber B/Eli P
Bill W/Gerald G
L
Court 1
Pete G/Chad R
Mike M/Jason B
M
Court 1
Artie B/Will M
Jason G/Joe M
N
Court 2
Pete G/Chad R
Mike M/Jason B
O
Court 4
Pete G/Chad R
Mike M/Jason B
Court 3
Josh A/Robbie S
Mike M/Jason B
(bye)
Josh S/Aaron J
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake A/Nicholas B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Josh S/Aaron J
H
Court 3
Blake F/Wayne C
(bye)
G
Andrew C/Katie W
(bye)
F
Ross B/Stephen S
Blake A/Nicholas B
E
Court 1
Kelly C/Randy C
Ray W/Steve P
D
Court 4
Kevin N/Eli L
(bye)
C
Will B/Derek C
(bye)
B
Steve A/Jon U
Aaron S/Robert P
A
Court 2
Ray Ray/Ben R
Blake F/Wayne C
Court 4
Andrew C/Katie W
Ross B/Stephen S
Court 3
Kelly C/Randy C
Ray W/Steve P
Court 2
Will B/Derek C
Steve A/Jon U
Court 2
Aaron S/Robert P
Blake F/Wayne C
J
Court 2
Mike C/Mike G
Kelly C/Randy C
I
Court 1
Josh A/Robbie S
Ray W/Steve P
L
Court 4
Bill W/Gerald G
Steve A/Jon U
K
Court 3
Amber B/Eli P
Blake F/Wayne C
Court 4
Josh A/Robbie S
Ray W/Steve P
Court 3
Steve A/Jon U
Josh A/Robbie S
N
Court 3
Jason G/Joe M
Steve A/Jon U
M
Court 2
Artie B/Will M
Josh A/Robbie S
Court 2
Steve A/Jon U
Josh A/Robbie S
O
Court 2
Pete G/Chad R
Josh A/Robbie S

1st

  Mike M/Jason B

2nd

  Josh A/Robbie S

3rd

  Pete G/Chad R

4th

  Steve A/Jon U

5th

  Jason G/Joe M

  Artie B/Will M

7th

  Blake F/Wayne C

  Ray W/Steve P

9th

  Mike C/Mike G

  Kelly C/Randy C

  Bill W/Gerald G

  Amber B/Eli P

13th

  Andrew C/Katie W

  Ross B/Stephen S

  Will B/Derek C

  Aaron S/Robert P

17th

  Josh S/Aaron J

  Blake A/Nicholas B

  Kevin N/Eli L

  Ray Ray/Ben R

Final

Mike M/Jason B W vs.
Josh A/Robbie S L Court 3 17:51

Elimination Final

Josh A/Robbie S W vs.
Pete G/Chad R L Court 2 10:04

Elimination Semi-final

Josh A/Robbie S W vs.
Steve A/Jon U L Court 2 13:57

Winners Final

Mike M/Jason B W vs.
Pete G/Chad R L Court 4 13:34

Elimination 6

Josh A/Robbie S W vs.
Jason G/Joe M L Court 3 17:51

Steve A/Jon U W vs.
Artie B/Will M L Court 2 12:31

Elimination 5

Blake F/Wayne C L vs.
Josh A/Robbie S W Court 4 20:22

Ray W/Steve P L vs.
Steve A/Jon U W Court 3 13:52

Winners Semi-finals

Jason G/Joe M L vs.
Pete G/Chad R W Court 2 23:51

Mike M/Jason B W vs.
Artie B/Will M L Court 1 10:16

Elimination 4

Blake F/Wayne C W vs.
Mike C/Mike G L Court 2 07:47

Kelly C/Randy C L vs.
Josh A/Robbie S W Court 1 12:56

Ray W/Steve P W vs.
Bill W/Gerald G L Court 4 12:36

Steve A/Jon U W vs.
Amber B/Eli P L Court 3 13:14

Elimination 3

Blake F/Wayne C W vs.
Andrew C/Katie W L Court 4 08:31

Ray W/Steve P W vs.
Will B/Derek C L Court 2 18:28

Ross B/Stephen S L vs.
Kelly C/Randy C W Court 3 09:04

Steve A/Jon U W vs.
Aaron S/Robert P L Court 2 09:44

Winners 2

Artie B/Will M W vs.
Mike C/Mike G L Court 1 13:28

Bill W/Gerald G L vs.
Pete G/Chad R W Court 1 17:46

Jason G/Joe M W vs.
Amber B/Eli P L Court 3 15:46

Mike M/Jason B W vs.
Josh A/Robbie S L Court 4 13:57

Elimination 2

Aaron S/Robert P W vs.
Ray Ray/Ben R L Court 2 14:46

Blake A/Nicholas B L vs.
Kelly C/Randy C W Court 1 08:12

Josh S/Aaron J L vs.
Blake F/Wayne C W Court 3 15:53

Ray W/Steve P W vs.
Kevin N/Eli L L Court 4 06:30

Winners 1

Bill W/Gerald G W vs.
Andrew C/Katie W L Court 3 11:31

Blake F/Wayne C L vs.
Pete G/Chad R W Court 3 12:23

Kelly C/Randy C L vs.
Jason G/Joe M W Court 1 13:10

Mike C/Mike G W vs.
Kevin N/Eli L L Court 4 13:55

Ray Ray/Ben R L vs.
Mike M/Jason B W Court 2 09:12

Ross B/Stephen S L vs.
Amber B/Eli P W Court 2 12:04

Steve A/Jon U L vs.
Josh A/Robbie S W Court 1 08:34

Will B/Derek C L vs.
Artie B/Will M W Court 4 16:11

Round 1

Blake A/Nicholas B L vs.
Mike C/Mike G W Court 2 10:59

Mike M/Jason B W vs.
Josh S/Aaron J L Court 1 09:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20