Jocks 8/24/20

Updated 10:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg A // Teven
2
Cmonnn // Will
Danny S // Tommy B
1
Bobby A // Denise
Stefan // Steve B
2
Glasscock // Silverfox
Keith B // Logan M
1
Amber // Brandon C
Chris R // Lay
1
Brooke // Bryan R
Bryce // Mooser
2
House // Jeff
Jtrain // Walt
1
Katie // Mike M
Josh // Todd N
2
Nick // Shannon
Cmonnn // Will
A
1
Danny S // Tommy B
Glasscock // Silverfox
B
1
Keith B // Logan M
Brooke // Bryan R
C
2
House // Jeff
Jtrain // Walt
D
2
Josh // Todd N
Cmonnn // Will
E
1
Keith B // Logan M
House // Jeff
F
1
Josh // Todd N
Keith B // Logan M
G
2
Josh // Todd N
Josh // Todd N
2
Keith B // Logan M
Keith B // Logan M
1
Josh // Todd N
Keith B // Logan M
Greg A // Teven
1
Bobby A // Denise
Stefan // Steve B
2
Amber // Brandon C
Chris R // Lay
2
Bryce // Mooser
Katie // Mike M
1
Nick // Shannon
Greg A // Teven
D
1
Jtrain // Walt
Stefan // Steve B
C
2
Brooke // Bryan R
Bryce // Mooser
B
2
Glasscock // Silverfox
Nick // Shannon
A
2
Danny S // Tommy B
Greg A // Teven
1
Stefan // Steve B
Glasscock // Silverfox
2
Nick // Shannon
Stefan // Steve B
E
1
Cmonnn // Will
Glasscock // Silverfox
F
2
House // Jeff
Stefan // Steve B
1
Glasscock // Silverfox
Stefan // Steve B
G
1
Keith B // Logan M
Keith B // Logan M

1st

  Keith B // Logan M

2nd

  Josh // Todd N

3rd

  Stefan // Steve B

4th

  Glasscock // Silverfox

5th

  Cmonnn // Will

  House // Jeff

7th

  Greg A // Teven

  Nick // Shannon

9th

  Jtrain // Walt

  Brooke // Bryan R

  Bryce // Mooser

  Danny S // Tommy B

13th

  Bobby A // Denise

  Amber // Brandon C

  Chris R // Lay

  Katie // Mike M

Final - Match 2

Keith B // Logan M W vs.
Josh // Todd N L 1 00:04

Final

Josh // Todd N L vs.
Keith B // Logan M W 2 21:22

Elimination Final

Stefan // Steve B L vs.
Keith B // Logan M W 1 14:02

Elimination Semi-final

Stefan // Steve B W vs.
Glasscock // Silverfox L 1 13:23

Winners Final

Keith B // Logan M L vs.
Josh // Todd N W 2 20:58

Elimination 4

Glasscock // Silverfox W vs.
House // Jeff L 2 10:13

Stefan // Steve B W vs.
Cmonnn // Will L 1 16:44

Elimination 3

Glasscock // Silverfox W vs.
Nick // Shannon L 2 10:47

Greg A // Teven L vs.
Stefan // Steve B W 1 21:20

Winners Semi-finals

Cmonnn // Will L vs.
Keith B // Logan M W 1 15:21

House // Jeff L vs.
Josh // Todd N W 1 15:50

Elimination 2

Bryce // Mooser L vs.
Glasscock // Silverfox W 2 13:12

Greg A // Teven W vs.
Jtrain // Walt L 1 15:11

Nick // Shannon W vs.
Danny S // Tommy B L 2 13:52

Stefan // Steve B W vs.
Brooke // Bryan R L 2 14:27

Elimination 1

Chris R // Lay L vs.
Bryce // Mooser W 2 11:38

Greg A // Teven W vs.
Bobby A // Denise L 1 09:21

Katie // Mike M L vs.
Nick // Shannon W 1 12:18

Stefan // Steve B W vs.
Amber // Brandon C L 2 14:00

Winners 1

Brooke // Bryan R L vs.
House // Jeff W 2 11:22

Cmonnn // Will W vs.
Danny S // Tommy B L 1 16:32

Glasscock // Silverfox L vs.
Keith B // Logan M W 1 13:15

Jtrain // Walt L vs.
Josh // Todd N W 2 13:05

Round 1

Bryce // Mooser L vs.
House // Jeff W 2 10:50

Chris R // Lay L vs.
Brooke // Bryan R W 1 13:07

Danny S // Tommy B W vs.
Bobby A // Denise L 1 10:59

Greg A // Teven L vs.
Cmonnn // Will W 2 13:52

Josh // Todd N W vs.
Nick // Shannon L 2 10:14

Jtrain // Walt W vs.
Katie // Mike M L 1 08:52

Keith B // Logan M W vs.
Amber // Brandon C L 1 11:46

Stefan // Steve B L vs.
Glasscock // Silverfox W 2 09:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20