Blind Draw 1

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dee Red (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Tina (9)
Board 3
Ashton Mike W (8)
Stephen Mike P (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chad Adrian (4)
Third Eugene (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Bobby Chicken (6)
Ralph Mike S (7)
Board 7
Tink (10)
(bye) (15)
Jimmy Peewee (2)
Dee Red (1)
A
Board 1
Katie Tina (9)
Stephen Mike P (5)
B
Board 6
Chad Adrian (4)
Third Eugene (3)
C
Board 5
Bobby Chicken (6)
Ralph Mike S (7)
D
Board 2
Jimmy Peewee (2)
Dee Red (1)
E
Board 4
Chad Adrian (4)
Third Eugene (3)
F
Board 6
Ralph Mike S (7)
Chad Adrian (4)
G
Board 3
Ralph Mike S (7)
Ralph Mike S (7)
Board 1
Chad Adrian (4)
Chad Adrian (4)
Board 5
Ralph Mike S (7)
Ralph Mike S (7)
(bye) (16)
Ashton Mike W (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tink (10)
(bye) (15)
Ashton Mike W (8)
D
Board 7
Jimmy Peewee (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Bobby Chicken (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Stephen Mike P (5)
Tink (10)
A
Board 5
Katie Tina (9)
Jimmy Peewee (2)
Board 4
Bobby Chicken (6)
Stephen Mike P (5)
Board 2
Katie Tina (9)
Jimmy Peewee (2)
E
Board 3
Dee Red (1)
Katie Tina (9)
F
Board 7
Third Eugene (3)
Dee Red (1)
Board 2
Third Eugene (3)
Dee Red (1)
G
Board 7
Chad Adrian (4)
Chad Adrian (4)

1st

  Ralph Mike S (7)

2nd

  Chad Adrian (4)

3rd

  Dee Red (1)

4th

  Third Eugene (3)

5th

  Jimmy Peewee (2)

  Katie Tina (9)

7th

  Bobby Chicken (6)

  Stephen Mike P (5)

9th

  Ashton Mike W (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Tink (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chad Adrian (4) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (7) W Board 5 00:04

Final

Ralph Mike S (7) L vs.
Chad Adrian (4) W Board 1 28:28

Elimination Final

Dee Red (1) L vs.
Chad Adrian (4) W Board 7 12:05

Elimination Semi-final

Dee Red (1) W vs.
Third Eugene (3) L Board 2 17:01

Winners Final

Chad Adrian (4) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (7) W Board 3 09:19

Elimination 4

Jimmy Peewee (2) L vs.
Dee Red (1) W Board 3 13:10

Katie Tina (9) L vs.
Third Eugene (3) W Board 7 15:17

Elimination 3

Jimmy Peewee (2) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (6) L Board 4 13:20

Stephen Mike P (5) L vs.
Katie Tina (9) W Board 2 20:58

Winners Semi-finals

Dee Red (1) L vs.
Chad Adrian (4) W Board 4 10:05

Third Eugene (3) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (7) W Board 6 13:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Stephen Mike P (5) W 05:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (6) W 57:44

Ashton Mike W (8) L vs.
Jimmy Peewee (2) W Board 7 14:05

Tink (10) L vs.
Katie Tina (9) W Board 5 09:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 46:55

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 46:55

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ashton Mike W (8) W 58:58

Tink (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:30

Winners 1

Dee Red (1) W vs.
Katie Tina (9) L Board 1 08:52

Ralph Mike S (7) W vs.
Jimmy Peewee (2) L Board 2 15:03

Stephen Mike P (5) L vs.
Chad Adrian (4) W Board 6 17:58

Third Eugene (3) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (6) L Board 5 09:36

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (6) W 46:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chad Adrian (4) W 46:55

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jimmy Peewee (2) W 46:55

Dee Red (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:55

Katie Tina (9) W vs.
Ashton Mike W (8) L Board 3 11:13

Ralph Mike S (7) W vs.
Tink (10) L Board 7 09:11

Stephen Mike P (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 46:55

Third Eugene (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 46:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20