Stratford Football

Updated 6:22pm

None.

Elimination Final

Chesser (4) vs.
Rushta (1)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rushta (1)
Bradley (16)
Burnette og (9)
Beckman (8)
Jones Mills (5)
Thrasher (12)
Stradcutter (13)
Chesser (4)
Tucker (3)
Jashienski (14)
Davis Reed (11)
Gradycraven (6)
Manchester (7)
Tidwell (10)
Delong (15)
Early Jones (2)
Rushta (1)
A
Beckman (8)
Thrasher (12)
B
Chesser (4)
Tucker (3)
C
Gradycraven (6)
Tidwell (10)
D
Early Jones (2)
Rushta (1)
E
Chesser (4)
Tucker (3)
F
Early Jones (2)
Rushta (1)
G
Early Jones (2)
Early Jones (2)
Bradley (16)
Burnette og (9)
Jones Mills (5)
Stradcutter (13)
Jashienski (14)
Davis Reed (11)
Manchester (7)
Delong (15)
Bradley (16)
D
Tidwell (10)
Jones Mills (5)
C
Gradycraven (6)
Davis Reed (11)
B
Thrasher (12)
Delong (15)
A
Beckman (8)
Tidwell (10)
Gradycraven (6)
Thrasher (12)
Delong (15)
Gradycraven (6)
E
Chesser (4)
Delong (15)
F
Tucker (3)
Chesser (4)
Tucker (3)
Chesser (4)
G
Rushta (1)

4th

  Tucker (3)

5th

  Gradycraven (6)

  Delong (15)

7th

  Tidwell (10)

  Thrasher (12)

9th

  Bradley (16)

  Jones Mills (5)

  Davis Reed (11)

  Beckman (8)

13th

  Burnette og (9)

  Stradcutter (13)

  Jashienski (14)

  Manchester (7)

Elimination Semi-final

Chesser (4) W vs.
Tucker (3) L 13:07

Winners Final

Rushta (1) L vs.
Early Jones (2) W 10:24

Elimination 4

Delong (15) L vs.
Tucker (3) W 14:00

Gradycraven (6) L vs.
Chesser (4) W 09:23

Elimination 3

Thrasher (12) L vs.
Delong (15) W 09:34

Tidwell (10) L vs.
Gradycraven (6) W 10:24

Winners Semi-finals

Rushta (1) W vs.
Chesser (4) L 08:52

Tucker (3) L vs.
Early Jones (2) W 08:37

Elimination 2

Bradley (16) L vs.
Tidwell (10) W 05:44

Davis Reed (11) L vs.
Thrasher (12) W 07:54

Delong (15) W vs.
Beckman (8) L 08:49

Jones Mills (5) L vs.
Gradycraven (6) W 06:59

Elimination 1

Bradley (16) W vs.
Burnette og (9) L 19:47

Jashienski (14) L vs.
Davis Reed (11) W 14:26

Jones Mills (5) W vs.
Stradcutter (13) L 19:31

Manchester (7) L vs.
Delong (15) W 13:09

Winners 1

Rushta (1) W vs.
Beckman (8) L 05:15

Thrasher (12) L vs.
Chesser (4) W 05:38

Tidwell (10) L vs.
Early Jones (2) W 05:24

Tucker (3) W vs.
Gradycraven (6) L 04:54

Round 1

Burnette og (9) L vs.
Beckman (8) W 01:03

Davis Reed (11) L vs.
Gradycraven (6) W 00:46

Delong (15) L vs.
Early Jones (2) W 00:39

Jones Mills (5) L vs.
Thrasher (12) W 00:32

Manchester (7) L vs.
Tidwell (10) W 00:25

Rushta (1) W vs.
Bradley (16) L 01:55

Stradcutter (13) L vs.
Chesser (4) W 00:19

Tucker (3) W vs.
Jashienski (14) L 00:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20