2020 Charleston Halloween Blind Draw

Updated 3:35am

Final

Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman vs.
Chris Arant // Martin E 2 08:42:17

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Maddie // Pina
(bye)
Dave Lakes // Javier
1
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman
Jonathon // Travis
(bye)
(bye)
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL”
Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
Jeremy // Rick
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan D // Mark
Kathy // Kristi Dryden
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Black // Nancy
Brian G // Rob G
(bye)
(bye)
Church // Michael Ross
Justin Credible // Sonia
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan E // Tammy Correa
Chris Arant // Martin E
3
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson
(bye)
Amaya // Dawn
Maddie // Pina
A
3
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman
Jonathon // Travis
B
1
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL”
Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy
C
3
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
Jeremy // Rick
D
5
Dylan D // Mark
Kathy // Kristi Dryden
E
5
Justin Black // Nancy
Brian G // Rob G
F
4
Church // Michael Ross
Justin Credible // Sonia
G
4
Dylan E // Tammy Correa
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson
H
2
Amaya // Dawn
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman
I
2
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL”
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
J
1
Jeremy // Rick
Justin Black // Nancy
K
2
Brian G // Rob G
Justin Credible // Sonia
L
1
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman
M
3
Jeremy // Rick
Brian G // Rob G
N
3
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman
O
1
Brian G // Rob G
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman
2
Chris Arant // Martin E
(bye)
Dave Lakes // Javier
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Arant // Martin E
(bye)
Dave Lakes // Javier
H
2
Amaya // Dawn
(bye)
G
Dylan E // Tammy Correa
(bye)
F
Church // Michael Ross
(bye)
E
Kathy // Kristi Dryden
(bye)
D
Dylan D // Mark
(bye)
C
Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy
(bye)
B
Jonathon // Travis
Chris Arant // Martin E
A
5
Maddie // Pina
Dave Lakes // Javier
3
Dylan E // Tammy Correa
Church // Michael Ross
4
Kathy // Kristi Dryden
Dylan D // Mark
4
Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy
Jonathon // Travis
5
Chris Arant // Martin E
Dave Lakes // Javier
J
1
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
Church // Michael Ross
I
2
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL”
Dylan D // Mark
L
4
Justin Credible // Sonia
Chris Arant // Martin E
K
5
Justin Black // Nancy
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
2
Church // Michael Ross
Dylan D // Mark
3
Chris Arant // Martin E
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
N
5
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson
Chris Arant // Martin E
M
4
Jeremy // Rick
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden
4
Chris Arant // Martin E
Chris Arant // Martin E
O
1
Brian G // Rob G
Chris Arant // Martin E

3rd

  Brian G // Rob G

4th

  Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden

5th

  Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson

  Jeremy // Rick

7th

  Church // Michael Ross

  Dylan D // Mark

9th

  Dave Lakes // Javier

  Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL”

  Justin Credible // Sonia

  Justin Black // Nancy

13th

  Dylan E // Tammy Correa

  Kathy // Kristi Dryden

  Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy

  Jonathon // Travis

17th

  Amaya // Dawn

  Maddie // Pina

Elimination Final

Chris Arant // Martin E W vs.
Brian G // Rob G L 1 38:48

Elimination Semi-final

Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden L vs.
Chris Arant // Martin E W 4 00:04

Winners Final

Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman W vs.
Brian G // Rob G L 1 17:23

Elimination 6

Chris Arant // Martin E W vs.
Jeremy // Rick L 4 24:09

Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden W vs.
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson L 5 26:02

Elimination 5

Dylan D // Mark L vs.
Chris Arant // Martin E W 3 06:01

Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden W vs.
Church // Michael Ross L 2 23:42

Winners Semi-finals

Brian G // Rob G W vs.
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson L 3 11:39

Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman W vs.
Jeremy // Rick L 3 10:07

Elimination 4

Chris Arant // Martin E W vs.
Justin Black // Nancy L 5 15:33

Church // Michael Ross W vs.
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL” L 2 14:30

Dave Lakes // Javier L vs.
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden W 1 19:41

Dylan D // Mark W vs.
Justin Credible // Sonia L 4 13:26

Elimination 3

Church // Michael Ross W vs.
Kathy // Kristi Dryden L 4 14:01

Dave Lakes // Javier W vs.
Dylan E // Tammy Correa L 3 10:24

Dylan D // Mark W vs.
Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy L 4 19:25

Jonathon // Travis L vs.
Chris Arant // Martin E W 5 12:08

Winners 2

Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman W vs.
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL” L 2 10:44

Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden L vs.
Jeremy // Rick W 1 09:44

Justin Black // Nancy L vs.
Brian G // Rob G W 2 09:41

Justin Credible // Sonia L vs.
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson W 1 11:06

Elimination 2

Chris Arant // Martin E W vs.
Maddie // Pina L 5 15:30

Dave Lakes // Javier W vs.
Amaya // Dawn L 2 07:06

Winners 1

Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson W vs.
Amaya // Dawn L 2 11:44

Brian G // Rob G W vs.
Church // Michael Ross L 4 13:27

Cody Lakes // Natalie Peggy L vs.
Joe Cahill // Michael Dryden W 3 12:51

Jeremy // Rick W vs.
Dylan D // Mark L 5 10:54

Jonathon // Travis L vs.
Charles Arrants // Rob L “AL” W 1 08:02

Justin Credible // Sonia W vs.
Dylan E // Tammy Correa L 4 13:37

Kathy // Kristi Dryden L vs.
Justin Black // Nancy W 5 25:03

Maddie // Pina L vs.
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman W 3 12:25

Round 1

Chris Arant // Martin E L vs.
Brandon Dryden “Joe Dirt” // Mike Robinson W 3 10:49

Dave Lakes // Javier L vs.
Dave Shaffer // Josh Coleman W 1 21:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20