Doubles ACO MaizeKraze Doubles

Updated 1:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
(bye) (16)
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9)
4
Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8)
Randy & Tj (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4)
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3)
(bye) (14)
Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11)
2
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6)
Steve & Charlie (7)
1
Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2)
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
A
1
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9)
Randy & Tj (5)
B
3
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4)
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3)
C
2
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6)
Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10)
D
4
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2)
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9)
E
1
Randy & Tj (5)
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3)
F
3
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2)
Randy & Tj (5)
G
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2)
Randy & Tj (5)
3
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
1
Randy & Tj (5)
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
(bye) (16)
Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11)
Steve & Charlie (7)
(bye) (15)
Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8)
D
2
Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6)
Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11)
B
3
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4)
Steve & Charlie (7)
A
2
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10)
1
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6)
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4)
4
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6)
E
3
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9)
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
F
4
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3)
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9)
2
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)
G
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2)
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)

1st

  Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1)

2nd

  Randy & Tj (5)

3rd

  Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2)

4th

  Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9)

5th

  Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6)

  Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3)

7th

  Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10)

  Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4)

9th

  Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11)

  Steve & Charlie (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W vs.
Randy & Tj (5) L 1 00:04

Final

Randy & Tj (5) L vs.
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W 3 19:26

Elimination Final

Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2) L 2 25:21

Elimination Semi-final

Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9) L vs.
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W 2 10:51

Winners Final

Randy & Tj (5) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2) L 2 13:17

Elimination 4

Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3) L 4 13:35

Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6) L vs.
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9) W 3 12:31

Elimination 3

Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4) L vs.
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W 4 00:22

Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6) W 1 17:31

Winners Semi-finals

Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9) L vs.
Randy & Tj (5) W 1 11:28

Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2) W 3 09:24

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6) W 26:36

Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8) L vs.
Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10) W 2 05:02

Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4) W 3 15:50

Steve & Charlie (7) L vs.
Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W 2 11:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 49:04

(bye) (14) L vs.
Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11) W 14:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8) W 01:03

Steve & Charlie (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:21

Winners 1

Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) L vs.
Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9) W 1 19:21

Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6) L 2 12:06

Randy & Tj (5) W vs.
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4) L 3 13:58

Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2) W 4 26:48

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike Miles & Johnathan Garloch (4) W 49:03

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr & Terry Mathis (2) W 49:03

Daymon Dennis / Phillip Haydon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:03

Jd Underhill/ Cody Englert (9) W vs.
Kris Corwe/ Tandy Barns (8) L 4 08:03

Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:03

Kwinton Stevens/ Richard Deckard (11) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (6) W 2 21:02

Randy & Tj (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 49:03

Steve & Charlie (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin/danny Powers (10) W 1 13:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20