Elimination Semi-final
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W Court 15 21:24
Winners Final
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa L Court 2 29:08
Elimination 8
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra L Court 22 16:50
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W vs.
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan L 5 12:33
Elimination 7
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise L Court 8 17:45
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W Court 21 20:11
Winners Semi-finals
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W vs.
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan L Court 21 19:02
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra L vs.
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W Court 4 17:26
Elimination 6
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley L 5 17:56
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W vs.
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter L Court 22 14:09
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage L vs.
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise W Court 1 17:32
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W 16 16:19
Elimination 5
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer L vs.
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W 18 16:12
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush L vs.
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W 16 12:28
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis L vs.
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W Court 15 14:10
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz L vs.
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley W Court 2 13:42
Winners 3
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter L vs.
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W 14:15
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise L vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W Court 22 23:59
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay L vs.
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra W Court 2 15:02
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan W vs.
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley L Court 8 16:32
Elimination 4
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons L Court 15 14:20
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush W vs.
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano L Court 9 17:43
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas L vs.
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W Court 21 11:48
Heath Heller / Cj Miller L vs.
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer W 16 14:57
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington L vs.
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis W 16 13:51
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W vs.
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman L 5 16:01
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley W vs.
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson L Court 1 12:45
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz W vs.
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs L Court 4 14:18
Elimination 3
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush W vs.
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh L Court 1 13:09
Derrick Newman / Ezzy L vs.
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas W Court 4 10:57
Heath Heller / Cj Miller W vs.
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk L Court 2 16:49
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington W vs.
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran L 18 17:44
Jon Buck / Joey Minnella L vs.
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W Court 21 12:49
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W vs.
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin L Court 4 12:29
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley W vs.
Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin L Court 21 13:12
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz W vs.
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst L Court 9 13:36
Winners 2
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer L vs.
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W Court 22 14:43
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter W vs.
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons L Court 8 17:03
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise W vs.
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson L 5 18:03
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley W vs.
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis L Court 1 21:10
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W 18 14:56
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs L vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W Court 9 12:24
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan W vs.
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman L Court 22 18:14
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra W vs.
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano L 16 15:03
Elimination 2
Bob Rose / Brian Harig L vs.
Heath Heller / Cj Miller W Court 8 10:14
Winners 1
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk L vs.
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley W 17:59
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz L vs.
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan W Court 9 10:47
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W vs.
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington L Court 8 12:35
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano W vs.
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz L Court 8 13:15
Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin L vs.
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W 48:45
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin L vs.
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter W Court 21 14:44
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush L vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W 5 17:17
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson W vs.
Derrick Newman / Ezzy L Court 2 10:30
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise W vs.
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas L Court 4 12:52
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst L vs.
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra W 13:21
Heath Heller / Cj Miller L vs.
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis W Court 1 11:40
Jon Buck / Joey Minnella L vs.
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman W Court 2 20:41
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo L vs.
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons W Court 9 16:30
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs W vs.
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh L Court 15 18:23
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W Court 9 10:32
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran L vs.
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer W Court 8 10:32
Round 1
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W vs.
Bob Rose / Brian Harig L 13:34