Competitive

Updated 8:23am

Elimination Final

Gary Rosh / Jim Gay vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa Court 8 17:04:07

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin
(bye)
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage
Bob Rose / Brian Harig
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst
(bye)
(bye)
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran
(bye)
(bye)
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
(bye)
(bye)
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise
(bye)
(bye)
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Derrick Newman / Ezzy
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush
(bye)
(bye)
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan
Jon Buck / Joey Minnella
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley
Heath Heller / Cj Miller
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis
Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin
A
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
B
Court 9
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst
C
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano
D
Court 8
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin
E
Court 21
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
F
Court 9
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran
G
Court 8
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
H
Court 8
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise
I
Court 4
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson
J
Court 2
Derrick Newman / Ezzy
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs
K
Court 15
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush
L
5
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
M
Court 9
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan
Jon Buck / Joey Minnella
N
Court 2
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk
O
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley
Heath Heller / Cj Miller
P
Court 1
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage
Q
18
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra
R
16
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter
S
Court 8
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer
T
Court 22
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise
U
5
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs
V
Court 9
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan
W
Court 22
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley
X
Court 1
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Y
Court 2
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter
Z
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise
AA
Court 22
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan
AB
Court 8
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra
AC
Court 4
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa
AD
Court 21
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
AE
Court 2
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe
(bye)
Bob Rose / Brian Harig
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bob Rose / Brian Harig
P
Court 8
Heath Heller / Cj Miller
(bye)
O
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk
(bye)
N
Jon Buck / Joey Minnella
(bye)
M
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
(bye)
L
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush
(bye)
K
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh
(bye)
J
Derrick Newman / Ezzy
(bye)
I
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas
(bye)
H
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington
(bye)
G
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran
(bye)
F
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
(bye)
E
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin
(bye)
D
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz
(bye)
C
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst
(bye)
B
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
(bye)
A
Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin
Heath Heller / Cj Miller
Court 2
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk
Jon Buck / Joey Minnella
Court 21
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush
Court 1
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh
Derrick Newman / Ezzy
Court 4
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington
18
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
Court 4
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz
Court 9
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
Court 21
Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin
Heath Heller / Cj Miller
T
16
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
S
Court 15
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush
R
Court 9
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas
Q
Court 21
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington
X
16
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
W
5
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz
V
Court 4
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
U
Court 1
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer
18
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
Dane Delancey / Steve Roush
16
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis
Court 15
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz
Court 2
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
AB
5
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage
AA
Court 1
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
Z
Court 22
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley
Y
16
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
Court 8
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo
Court 21
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
AC
Court 22
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
AD
5
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz
Court 15
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay
AE
Court 8
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa

4th

  Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz

5th

  Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra

  Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan

7th

  Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise

  Lisa Papo / Mark Papo

9th

  Kevin Deibert / John Greenley

  Paul Savage / Ryan Savage

  Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter

  Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley

13th

  Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer

  Dane Delancey / Steve Roush

  Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis

  Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz

17th

  Heath Heller / Cj Miller

  Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons

  Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano

  Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas

  Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington

  Eric Knox / Ross Wayman

  Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs

  Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson

25th

  Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk

  Jon Buck / Joey Minnella

  Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh

  Derrick Newman / Ezzy

  Tom Levonas / Mike Foran

  Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin

  Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst

  Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin

33th

  Bob Rose / Brian Harig

Elimination Semi-final

Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W Court 15 21:24

Winners Final

Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa L Court 2 29:08

Elimination 8

Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra L Court 22 16:50

Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W vs.
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan L 5 12:33

Elimination 7

Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise L Court 8 17:45

Lisa Papo / Mark Papo L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W Court 21 20:11

Winners Semi-finals

Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W vs.
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan L Court 21 19:02

Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra L vs.
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W Court 4 17:26

Elimination 6

Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley L 5 17:56

Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W vs.
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter L Court 22 14:09

Paul Savage / Ryan Savage L vs.
Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise W Court 1 17:32

Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W 16 16:19

Elimination 5

Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer L vs.
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W 18 16:12

Dane Delancey / Steve Roush L vs.
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W 16 12:28

Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis L vs.
Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W Court 15 14:10

Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz L vs.
Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley W Court 2 13:42

Winners 3

Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter L vs.
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W 14:15

Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise L vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W Court 22 23:59

Gary Rosh / Jim Gay L vs.
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra W Court 2 15:02

Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan W vs.
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley L Court 8 16:32

Elimination 4

Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W vs.
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons L Court 15 14:20

Dane Delancey / Steve Roush W vs.
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano L Court 9 17:43

Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas L vs.
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W Court 21 11:48

Heath Heller / Cj Miller L vs.
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer W 16 14:57

Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington L vs.
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis W 16 13:51

Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W vs.
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman L 5 16:01

Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley W vs.
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson L Court 1 12:45

Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz W vs.
Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs L Court 4 14:18

Elimination 3

Dane Delancey / Steve Roush W vs.
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh L Court 1 13:09

Derrick Newman / Ezzy L vs.
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas W Court 4 10:57

Heath Heller / Cj Miller W vs.
Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk L Court 2 16:49

Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington W vs.
Tom Levonas / Mike Foran L 18 17:44

Jon Buck / Joey Minnella L vs.
Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz W Court 21 12:49

Lisa Papo / Mark Papo W vs.
Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin L Court 4 12:29

Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley W vs.
Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin L Court 21 13:12

Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz W vs.
Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst L Court 9 13:36

Winners 2

Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer L vs.
Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W Court 22 14:43

Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter W vs.
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons L Court 8 17:03

Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise W vs.
Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson L 5 18:03

Kevin Deibert / John Greenley W vs.
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis L Court 1 21:10

Paul Savage / Ryan Savage L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W 18 14:56

Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs L vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W Court 9 12:24

Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan W vs.
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman L Court 22 18:14

Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra W vs.
Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano L 16 15:03

Elimination 2

Bob Rose / Brian Harig L vs.
Heath Heller / Cj Miller W Court 8 10:14

Winners 1

Anton Manik / Gary Strzelczyk L vs.
Kevin Deibert / John Greenley W 17:59

Beth Yuschovitz / John Yuschovitz L vs.
Ryan Reis / Eric Sullivan W Court 9 10:47

Brandon Widger / Jason Kehoe W vs.
Jay VanNoy / Josh Bryington L Court 8 12:35

Chris Maday / Nate Imbalzano W vs.
Tim Gilroy / Ian Kraz L Court 8 13:15

Cody Clark / Brett Goodwin L vs.
Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W 48:45

Dana Zaccheo / Joe Carlin L vs.
Brandon Fleming / Richard Hefter W Court 21 14:44

Dane Delancey / Steve Roush L vs.
Neftali DeLaRosa / Alex DeLaRosa W 5 17:17

Duffy Traucht / Tom Jackson W vs.
Derrick Newman / Ezzy L Court 2 10:30

Dustin Arnold / Connie Scalise W vs.
Don Morgan / Jeff Thomas L Court 4 12:52

Greg Kazamka / Zane Brobst L vs.
Tricia Nawrocki/Mike Shandra W 13:21

Heath Heller / Cj Miller L vs.
Donnie Harrington / Roland Lewis W Court 1 11:40

Jon Buck / Joey Minnella L vs.
Eric Knox / Ross Wayman W Court 2 20:41

Lisa Papo / Mark Papo L vs.
Bobby Simmons / Chuck Simons W Court 9 16:30

Paul Skodacek / Jay Jacobs W vs.
Ray Hillier/Josh Allabaugh L Court 15 18:23

Thomas Sinibaldi / Bill Holley L vs.
Gary Rosh / Jim Gay W Court 9 10:32

Tom Levonas / Mike Foran L vs.
Aj Meranti / Jimmy Kochmer W Court 8 10:32

Round 1

Paul Savage / Ryan Savage W vs.
Bob Rose / Brian Harig L 13:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20