Autism

Updated 6:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike G Mary
(bye)
Johnny C Tammy K
1
Zach Katy Baxter
Jason Hallam Amanda D
(bye)
(bye)
Hatfill Laura
Scott K Sam G
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Brenda S
Nick Heather B
(bye)
(bye)
Pegleg Sarah Jo
Engelo Lynette
(bye)
(bye)
Tony W Carrie D
Donovan Tracy
(bye)
(bye)
Mr N Mrs Snap
Collin Tana
(bye)
(bye)
Mike D Kathy
Dwayne Stacy
(bye)
(bye)
Bob K Melissa
Adam Holt Leeann
(bye)
Masterson Tina
4
Glen Tiff
Travis Nina
(bye)
(bye)
Tom Sharp Brenda D
Jeff Jensen Hannah
(bye)
(bye)
Donny Sam R
Jimmy Baxter Debra
(bye)
(bye)
Larry K Rhonda
John Washko Shelly
(bye)
(bye)
Greg M Nicole Leach
Amish Jess Mcstoots
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Moore Felicia
Brandon Neala
(bye)
(bye)
Ronnie Amanda J
Larry M Kathy Leal
3
Brett Hayley
(bye)
Steve Andrea
Mike G Mary
A
4
Johnny C Tammy K
Jason Hallam Amanda D
B
1
Hatfill Laura
Scott K Sam G
C
6
Austin Brenda S
Nick Heather B
D
6
Pegleg Sarah Jo
Engelo Lynette
E
4
Tony W Carrie D
Donovan Tracy
F
5
Mr N Mrs Snap
Collin Tana
G
5
Mike D Kathy
Dwayne Stacy
H
3
Bob K Melissa
Adam Holt Leeann
I
5
Masterson Tina
Travis Nina
J
3
Tom Sharp Brenda D
Jeff Jensen Hannah
K
6
Donny Sam R
Jimmy Baxter Debra
L
2
Larry K Rhonda
John Washko Shelly
M
2
Greg M Nicole Leach
Amish Jess Mcstoots
N
2
Jason Moore Felicia
Brandon Neala
O
4
Ronnie Amanda J
Brett Hayley
P
1
Steve Andrea
Johnny C Tammy K
Q
6
Jason Hallam Amanda D
Scott K Sam G
R
5
Pegleg Sarah Jo
Tony W Carrie D
S
2
Mr N Mrs Snap
Collin Tana
T
4
Dwayne Stacy
Masterson Tina
U
1
Travis Nina
Donny Sam R
V
5
Larry K Rhonda
John Washko Shelly
W
3
Amish Jess Mcstoots
Ronnie Amanda J
X
6
Steve Andrea
Johnny C Tammy K
Y
6
Pegleg Sarah Jo
Mr N Mrs Snap
Z
5
Dwayne Stacy
Masterson Tina
AA
3
Larry K Rhonda
Amish Jess Mcstoots
AB
2
Ronnie Amanda J
Johnny C Tammy K
AC
3
Mr N Mrs Snap
Larry K Rhonda
AD
1
Ronnie Amanda J
Mr N Mrs Snap
AE
3
Ronnie Amanda J
Mr N Mrs Snap
6
Ronnie Amanda J
Ronnie Amanda J
1
Mr N Mrs Snap
Ronnie Amanda J
(bye)
Zach Katy Baxter
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Glen Tiff
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Larry M Kathy Leal
(bye)
Zach Katy Baxter
P
4
Brett Hayley
(bye)
O
Brandon Neala
(bye)
N
Jason Moore Felicia
(bye)
M
Greg M Nicole Leach
(bye)
L
Jimmy Baxter Debra
(bye)
K
Jeff Jensen Hannah
(bye)
J
Tom Sharp Brenda D
(bye)
I
Adam Holt Leeann
Glen Tiff
H
3
Bob K Melissa
(bye)
G
Mike D Kathy
(bye)
F
Donovan Tracy
(bye)
E
Engelo Lynette
(bye)
D
Nick Heather B
(bye)
C
Austin Brenda S
(bye)
B
Hatfill Laura
Larry M Kathy Leal
A
5
Mike G Mary
Zach Katy Baxter
2
Brandon Neala
Jason Moore Felicia
2
Greg M Nicole Leach
Jimmy Baxter Debra
6
Jeff Jensen Hannah
Tom Sharp Brenda D
3
Adam Holt Leeann
Glen Tiff
1
Mike D Kathy
Donovan Tracy
1
Engelo Lynette
Nick Heather B
2
Austin Brenda S
Hatfill Laura
4
Mike G Mary
Zach Katy Baxter
T
4
Collin Tana
Jason Moore Felicia
S
2
Tony W Carrie D
Jeff Jensen Hannah
R
6
Scott K Sam G
Tom Sharp Brenda D
Q
5
Jason Hallam Amanda D
Glen Tiff
X
1
Steve Andrea
Donovan Tracy
W
1
John Washko Shelly
Austin Brenda S
V
3
Donny Sam R
Hatfill Laura
U
6
Travis Nina
Zach Katy Baxter
1
Jason Moore Felicia
Scott K Sam G
6
Tom Sharp Brenda D
Steve Andrea
3
John Washko Shelly
Austin Brenda S
4
Hatfill Laura
Jason Moore Felicia
AB
5
Amish Jess Mcstoots
Tom Sharp Brenda D
AA
6
Masterson Tina
Steve Andrea
Z
4
Dwayne Stacy
Hatfill Laura
Y
2
Pegleg Sarah Jo
Jason Moore Felicia
6
Masterson Tina
Steve Andrea
5
Hatfill Laura
Jason Moore Felicia
AC
4
Johnny C Tammy K
Steve Andrea
AD
2
Larry K Rhonda
Jason Moore Felicia
3
Steve Andrea
Steve Andrea
AE
5
Ronnie Amanda J
Ronnie Amanda J

1st

  Ronnie Amanda J

2nd

  Mr N Mrs Snap

3rd

  Steve Andrea

4th

  Jason Moore Felicia

5th

  Johnny C Tammy K

  Larry K Rhonda

7th

  Masterson Tina

  Hatfill Laura

9th

  Amish Jess Mcstoots

  Tom Sharp Brenda D

  Dwayne Stacy

  Pegleg Sarah Jo

13th

  Zach Katy Baxter

  Scott K Sam G

  John Washko Shelly

  Austin Brenda S

17th

  Collin Tana

  Tony W Carrie D

  Jeff Jensen Hannah

  Jason Hallam Amanda D

  Glen Tiff

  Donovan Tracy

  Donny Sam R

  Travis Nina

25th

  Brandon Neala

  Greg M Nicole Leach

  Jimmy Baxter Debra

  Adam Holt Leeann

  Mike D Kathy

  Engelo Lynette

  Nick Heather B

  Mike G Mary

33th

  Brett Hayley

  Bob K Melissa

  Larry M Kathy Leal

Final - Match 2

Ronnie Amanda J W vs.
Mr N Mrs Snap L 1 00:05

Final

Mr N Mrs Snap L vs.
Ronnie Amanda J W 6 00:06

Elimination Final

Steve Andrea L vs.
Ronnie Amanda J W 5 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Moore Felicia L vs.
Steve Andrea W 3 03:13:25

Winners Final

Mr N Mrs Snap W vs.
Ronnie Amanda J L 3 36:16

Elimination 8

Jason Moore Felicia W vs.
Johnny C Tammy K L 4 26:37

Steve Andrea W vs.
Larry K Rhonda L 2 34:34

Elimination 7

Jason Moore Felicia W vs.
Masterson Tina L 6 05:54

Steve Andrea W vs.
Hatfill Laura L 5 33:31

Winners Semi-finals

Johnny C Tammy K L vs.
Mr N Mrs Snap W 3 38:44

Larry K Rhonda L vs.
Ronnie Amanda J W 1 12:26

Elimination 6

Hatfill Laura W vs.
Pegleg Sarah Jo L 2 22:11

Jason Moore Felicia W vs.
Amish Jess Mcstoots L 5 14:34

Steve Andrea W vs.
Dwayne Stacy L 4 24:46

Tom Sharp Brenda D L vs.
Masterson Tina W 6 20:59

Elimination 5

Austin Brenda S L vs.
Hatfill Laura W 4 18:32

Scott K Sam G L vs.
Tom Sharp Brenda D W 6 25:23

Steve Andrea W vs.
John Washko Shelly L 3 19:49

Zach Katy Baxter L vs.
Jason Moore Felicia W 1 18:24

Winners 3

Amish Jess Mcstoots L vs.
Ronnie Amanda J W 2 16:18

Johnny C Tammy K W vs.
Pegleg Sarah Jo L 6 24:21

Masterson Tina L vs.
Larry K Rhonda W 3 20:11

Mr N Mrs Snap W vs.
Dwayne Stacy L 5 29:51

Elimination 4

Austin Brenda S W vs.
Donny Sam R L 3 33:10

Donovan Tracy L vs.
John Washko Shelly W 1 25:17

Glen Tiff L vs.
Steve Andrea W 1 25:21

Hatfill Laura W vs.
Travis Nina L 6 26:23

Jason Moore Felicia W vs.
Tony W Carrie D L 2 15:07

Jeff Jensen Hannah L vs.
Scott K Sam G W 6 11:58

Tom Sharp Brenda D W vs.
Jason Hallam Amanda D L 5 42:51

Zach Katy Baxter W vs.
Collin Tana L 4 41:13

Elimination 3

Donovan Tracy W vs.
Engelo Lynette L 1 30:44

Glen Tiff W vs.
Mike D Kathy L 1 18:20

Hatfill Laura W vs.
Mike G Mary L 4 21:41

Jason Moore Felicia W vs.
Greg M Nicole Leach L 2 21:48

Jimmy Baxter Debra L vs.
Jeff Jensen Hannah W 6 25:22

Nick Heather B L vs.
Austin Brenda S W 2 22:17

Tom Sharp Brenda D W vs.
Adam Holt Leeann L 3 41:34

Zach Katy Baxter W vs.
Brandon Neala L 2 31:43

Winners 2

Collin Tana L vs.
Dwayne Stacy W 4 26:20

Donny Sam R L vs.
Larry K Rhonda W 5 16:01

John Washko Shelly L vs.
Amish Jess Mcstoots W 3 23:18

Johnny C Tammy K W vs.
Jason Hallam Amanda D L 6 27:06

Masterson Tina W vs.
Travis Nina L 1 28:01

Ronnie Amanda J W vs.
Steve Andrea L 6 24:21

Scott K Sam G L vs.
Pegleg Sarah Jo W 5 21:48

Tony W Carrie D L vs.
Mr N Mrs Snap W 2 36:57

Elimination 2

Glen Tiff W vs.
Bob K Melissa L 3 20:39

Larry M Kathy Leal L vs.
Mike G Mary W 5 28:37

Zach Katy Baxter W vs.
Brett Hayley L 4 29:14

Winners 1

Adam Holt Leeann L vs.
Masterson Tina W 5 33:36

Amish Jess Mcstoots W vs.
Jason Moore Felicia L 2 25:16

Brandon Neala L vs.
Ronnie Amanda J W 4 13:56

Brett Hayley L vs.
Steve Andrea W 1 29:16

Collin Tana W vs.
Mike D Kathy L 5 27:20

Donovan Tracy L vs.
Mr N Mrs Snap W 5 32:22

Dwayne Stacy W vs.
Bob K Melissa L 3 32:25

Engelo Lynette L vs.
Tony W Carrie D W 4 22:29

Jason Hallam Amanda D W vs.
Hatfill Laura L 1 28:18

Jeff Jensen Hannah L vs.
Donny Sam R W 6 18:19

Jimmy Baxter Debra L vs.
Larry K Rhonda W 2 20:16

John Washko Shelly W vs.
Greg M Nicole Leach L 2 32:20

Mike G Mary L vs.
Johnny C Tammy K W 4 16:31

Nick Heather B L vs.
Pegleg Sarah Jo W 6 32:30

Scott K Sam G W vs.
Austin Brenda S L 6 28:08

Travis Nina W vs.
Tom Sharp Brenda D L 3 15:37

Round 1

Johnny C Tammy K W vs.
Zach Katy Baxter L 1 33:12

Larry M Kathy Leal L vs.
Brett Hayley W 3 38:02

Masterson Tina W vs.
Glen Tiff L 4 40:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20