Hoop #2

Updated 4:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tennis
(bye)
Honda Ball
UIndy
Jr Pacers
(bye)
(bye)
Wilson Basketball
Big Football
(bye)
(bye)
Spalding
White Spike
(bye)
(bye)
Red Spike
Small Football
(bye)
Rainbow
Orange Ball
Pistons
(bye)
(bye)
Light Blue Spike
Soccer
(bye)
(bye)
Swerve Ball
Dark Blue Spike
Water Ball
(bye)
Purple Spike
Tennis
A
UIndy
Jr Pacers
B
Wilson Basketball
Big Football
C
Spalding
White Spike
D
Red Spike
Small Football
E
Orange Ball
Pistons
F
Light Blue Spike
Soccer
G
Swerve Ball
Water Ball
H
Purple Spike
UIndy
I
Wilson Basketball
Spalding
J
Red Spike
Orange Ball
K
Pistons
Soccer
L
Water Ball
UIndy
M
Red Spike
Orange Ball
N
Water Ball
UIndy
O
Water Ball
UIndy
Soccer
UIndy
(bye)
Honda Ball
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rainbow
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dark Blue Spike
(bye)
Honda Ball
H
Purple Spike
(bye)
G
Swerve Ball
(bye)
F
Light Blue Spike
(bye)
E
Small Football
Rainbow
D
White Spike
(bye)
C
Big Football
(bye)
B
Jr Pacers
Dark Blue Spike
A
Tennis
Honda Ball
Swerve Ball
Light Blue Spike
Small Football
White Spike
Big Football
Jr Pacers
Tennis
Swerve Ball
J
Spalding
Small Football
I
Wilson Basketball
White Spike
L
Soccer
Tennis
K
Pistons
Swerve Ball
Wilson Basketball
Soccer
Tennis
Swerve Ball
N
Orange Ball
Soccer
M
Red Spike
Orange Ball
Soccer
Soccer
O
Water Ball
Soccer

1st

  UIndy

2nd

  Soccer

3rd

  Water Ball

4th

  Orange Ball

5th

  Swerve Ball

  Red Spike

7th

  Wilson Basketball

  Tennis

9th

  Spalding

  Small Football

  White Spike

  Pistons

13th

  Honda Ball

  Light Blue Spike

  Big Football

  Jr Pacers

17th

  Purple Spike

  Rainbow

  Dark Blue Spike

Final

UIndy W vs.
Soccer L 00:39

Elimination Final

Soccer W vs.
Water Ball L 00:24

Elimination Semi-final

Orange Ball L vs.
Soccer W 00:05

Winners Final

UIndy W vs.
Water Ball L 00:40

Elimination 6

Soccer W vs.
Red Spike L 00:39

Swerve Ball L vs.
Orange Ball W 00:27

Elimination 5

Soccer W vs.
Tennis L 00:43

Swerve Ball W vs.
Wilson Basketball L 01:05

Winners Semi-finals

Orange Ball L vs.
Water Ball W 00:27

UIndy W vs.
Red Spike L 00:44

Elimination 4

Small Football L vs.
Wilson Basketball W 00:51

Swerve Ball W vs.
Spalding L 00:51

Tennis W vs.
Pistons L 02:46

White Spike L vs.
Soccer W 03:08

Elimination 3

Honda Ball L vs.
Swerve Ball W 00:47

Jr Pacers L vs.
Tennis W 00:32

Light Blue Spike L vs.
Small Football W 01:09

White Spike W vs.
Big Football L 01:00

Winners 2

Orange Ball W vs.
Pistons L 00:59

Soccer L vs.
Water Ball W 00:48

Spalding L vs.
Red Spike W 00:04

UIndy W vs.
Wilson Basketball L 00:04

Elimination 2

Dark Blue Spike L vs.
Tennis W 00:55

Honda Ball W vs.
Purple Spike L 00:31

Rainbow L vs.
White Spike W 00:29

Winners 1

Big Football L vs.
Spalding W 00:27

Jr Pacers L vs.
Wilson Basketball W 00:34

Pistons W vs.
Light Blue Spike L 00:31

Small Football L vs.
Orange Ball W 01:00

Soccer W vs.
Swerve Ball L 00:12

Tennis L vs.
UIndy W 00:34

Water Ball W vs.
Purple Spike L 00:56

White Spike L vs.
Red Spike W 00:37

Round 1

Dark Blue Spike L vs.
Water Ball W 01:02

Honda Ball L vs.
UIndy W 00:30

Rainbow L vs.
Orange Ball W 00:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20