2/8 BSS DIV B

Updated 1:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JMAC // TOM G
(bye)
MAX M // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
B.K. // TRIPLE G
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
(bye)
(bye)
CHICKEN // SHAWN S
JACKASS // WHITTY
(bye)
(bye)
PREACHER // STEF
DUPA // JESSE
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER M // LIGHTWEIGHT
JMAC // TOM G
A
BOARD 9
MAX M // T-BEAR
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
B
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // SHAWN S
JACKASS // WHITTY
C
BOARD 10
PREACHER // STEF
DUPA // JESSE
D
BOARD 9
AMBER M // LIGHTWEIGHT
JMAC // TOM G
E
BOARD 10
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
JACKASS // WHITTY
F
BOARD 7
DUPA // JESSE
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
G
BOARD 7
JACKASS // WHITTY
JACKASS // WHITTY
BOARD 2
JMAC // TOM G
JACKASS // WHITTY
(bye)
B.K. // TRIPLE G
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
B.K. // TRIPLE G
D
BOARD 6
AMBER M // LIGHTWEIGHT
(bye)
C
PREACHER // STEF
(bye)
B
CHICKEN // SHAWN S
(bye)
A
MAX M // T-BEAR
B.K. // TRIPLE G
BOARD 6
PREACHER // STEF
CHICKEN // SHAWN S
BOARD 8
MAX M // T-BEAR
B.K. // TRIPLE G
E
BOARD 10
JMAC // TOM G
CHICKEN // SHAWN S
F
BOARD 6
DUPA // JESSE
JMAC // TOM G
BOARD 4
DUPA // JESSE
JMAC // TOM G
G
BOARD 2
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
JMAC // TOM G

1st

  JACKASS // WHITTY

2nd

  JMAC // TOM G

3rd

  ASHLEY Z // MADMAN

4th

  DUPA // JESSE

5th

  B.K. // TRIPLE G

  CHICKEN // SHAWN S

7th

  PREACHER // STEF

  MAX M // T-BEAR

9th

  AMBER M // LIGHTWEIGHT

Final

JACKASS // WHITTY W vs.
JMAC // TOM G L BOARD 2 26:13

Elimination Final

JMAC // TOM G W vs.
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN L BOARD 2 28:13

Elimination Semi-final

JMAC // TOM G W vs.
DUPA // JESSE L BOARD 4 39:57

Winners Final

ASHLEY Z // MADMAN L vs.
JACKASS // WHITTY W BOARD 7 21:08

Elimination 4

B.K. // TRIPLE G L vs.
JMAC // TOM G W BOARD 10 32:03

CHICKEN // SHAWN S L vs.
DUPA // JESSE W BOARD 6 30:37

Elimination 3

B.K. // TRIPLE G W vs.
PREACHER // STEF L BOARD 6 21:39

CHICKEN // SHAWN S W vs.
MAX M // T-BEAR L BOARD 8 24:56

Winners Semi-finals

JACKASS // WHITTY W vs.
DUPA // JESSE L BOARD 7 19:46

JMAC // TOM G L vs.
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN W BOARD 10 19:53

Elimination 2

B.K. // TRIPLE G W vs.
AMBER M // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 6 24:59

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // MADMAN W vs.
CHICKEN // SHAWN S L BOARD 6 21:02

DUPA // JESSE W vs.
AMBER M // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 9 20:44

JACKASS // WHITTY W vs.
PREACHER // STEF L BOARD 10 26:58

JMAC // TOM G W vs.
MAX M // T-BEAR L BOARD 9 22:20

Round 1

MAX M // T-BEAR W vs.
B.K. // TRIPLE G L BOARD 7 25:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20