6-18-16 ASSPC MEN'S BLIND DRAW

Updated 6:59am

None.

Final - Match 2

Don Maki // Scotty Miller vs.
Brett Anderson // Rob White

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams
(bye)
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
Skis 8
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore
(bye)
(bye)
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Brett Anderson // Rob White
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel
Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano
Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams
A
Skis 6
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore
B
Skis 8
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Brett Anderson // Rob White
C
Skis 10
Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel
Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman
D
Skis 5
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano
Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams
E
Skis 7
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Brett Anderson // Rob White
F
Skis 9
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano
Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams
G
Skis 8
Brett Anderson // Rob White
Brett Anderson // Rob White
Skis 5
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Brett Anderson // Rob White
(bye)
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
D
Skis 6
Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman
(bye)
C
Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel
(bye)
B
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore
(bye)
A
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell
Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman
Skis 9
Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore
Skis 10
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell
Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman
E
Skis 10
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore
F
Skis 7
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
Skis 10
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore
Don Maki // Scotty Miller
G
Skis 8
Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams
Don Maki // Scotty Miller

3rd

  Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams

4th

  Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore

5th

  Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman

  Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano

7th

  Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel

  Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell

9th

  Cody Marks // Tom Burke

Final

Brett Anderson // Rob White L vs.
Don Maki // Scotty Miller W Skis 5 30:37

Elimination Final

Don Maki // Scotty Miller W vs.
Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams L Skis 8 15:30

Elimination Semi-final

Don Maki // Scotty Miller W vs.
Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore L Skis 10 24:47

Winners Final

Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams L vs.
Brett Anderson // Rob White W Skis 8 32:16

Elimination 4

Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman L vs.
Don Maki // Scotty Miller W Skis 10 22:22

Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore W vs.
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano L Skis 7 31:05

Elimination 3

Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel L Skis 9 30:59

Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore W vs.
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell L Skis 10 22:41

Winners Semi-finals

Brett Anderson // Rob White W vs.
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano L Skis 9 15:12

Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams W vs.
Don Maki // Scotty Miller L Skis 7 32:38

Elimination 2

Cody Marks // Tom Burke L vs.
Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman W Skis 6 38:56

Winners 1

Brett Anderson // Rob White W vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jared Rosenwinkel L Skis 10 22:40

Bryan Jensen // Kyle Kuhlman L vs.
Gary Dornbush // Vince Milano W Skis 5 22:40

Gil Huerta // Kevin Gilmore L vs.
Don Maki // Scotty Miller W Skis 8 22:03

Jamie Anderson // Jeremy Williams W vs.
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell L Skis 6 21:30

Round 1

Cody Marks // Tom Burke L vs.
Chris Shields // Justin Tyrrell W Skis 8 23:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20