Flat Rock Pub 2/2/18

Updated 11:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chase // David
Board 2
Gary / Kam
Derek // Peewee P
Board 3
Chris // Jesse
DJ // Pwee B
Board 2
James R // Jerry
(bye)
Doug D // Matt
D // Traci
(bye)
Gavin // Harold
Board 3
Big Man // Lisa
Bull // Larry
Board 1
Jack // Tina
(bye)
Buddy // Nanni
Chase // David
A
Board 3
Derek // Peewee P
James R // Jerry
B
Board 2
Doug D // Matt
D // Traci
C
Board 1
Big Man // Lisa
Jack // Tina
D
Board 2
Buddy // Nanni
Chase // David
E
Board 1
Doug D // Matt
D // Traci
F
Board 3
Jack // Tina
Doug D // Matt
G
Board 2
D // Traci
Doug D // Matt
Board 3
James R // Jerry
James R // Jerry
Board 1
Doug D // Matt
James R // Jerry
Gary / Kam
Board 1
Chris // Jesse
DJ // Pwee B
(bye)
(bye)
Gavin // Harold
Bull // Larry
(bye)
Chris // Jesse
D
Board 1
Buddy // Nanni
DJ // Pwee B
C
Board 2
Big Man // Lisa
Gavin // Harold
B
Board 3
James R // Jerry
Bull // Larry
A
Board 2
Derek // Peewee P
Chris // Jesse
Board 3
DJ // Pwee B
James R // Jerry
Board 1
Bull // Larry
DJ // Pwee B
E
Board 1
Chase // David
James R // Jerry
F
Board 1
Jack // Tina
Chase // David
Board 3
James R // Jerry
James R // Jerry
G
Board 1
D // Traci
James R // Jerry

1st

  James R // Jerry

2nd

  Doug D // Matt

3rd

  D // Traci

4th

  Chase // David

5th

  DJ // Pwee B

  Jack // Tina

7th

  Chris // Jesse

  Bull // Larry

9th

  Buddy // Nanni

  Big Man // Lisa

  Gavin // Harold

  Derek // Peewee P

13th

  Gary / Kam

Final - Match 2

James R // Jerry W vs.
Doug D // Matt L Board 1 21:19

Final

Doug D // Matt L vs.
James R // Jerry W Board 3 19:02

Elimination Final

James R // Jerry W vs.
D // Traci L Board 1 14:11

Elimination Semi-final

Chase // David L vs.
James R // Jerry W Board 3 18:21

Winners Final

Doug D // Matt W vs.
D // Traci L Board 2 18:31

Elimination 4

DJ // Pwee B L vs.
Chase // David W Board 1 15:31

James R // Jerry W vs.
Jack // Tina L Board 1 13:56

Elimination 3

Chris // Jesse L vs.
DJ // Pwee B W Board 3 21:59

James R // Jerry W vs.
Bull // Larry L Board 1 09:40

Winners Semi-finals

Chase // David L vs.
Doug D // Matt W Board 1 15:17

D // Traci W vs.
Jack // Tina L Board 3 14:35

Elimination 2

Bull // Larry W vs.
Derek // Peewee P L Board 2 16:24

Chris // Jesse W vs.
Buddy // Nanni L Board 1 21:18

DJ // Pwee B W vs.
Big Man // Lisa L Board 2 23:00

Gavin // Harold L vs.
James R // Jerry W Board 3 14:45

Elimination 1

Gary / Kam L vs.
Chris // Jesse W Board 1 20:58

Winners 1

Chase // David W vs.
Derek // Peewee P L Board 3 16:10

D // Traci W vs.
Big Man // Lisa L Board 1 21:47

Jack // Tina W vs.
Buddy // Nanni L Board 2 12:05

James R // Jerry L vs.
Doug D // Matt W Board 2 15:07

Round 1

Bull // Larry L vs.
Jack // Tina W Board 1 19:00

Chase // David W vs.
Gary / Kam L Board 2 10:10

Derek // Peewee P W vs.
Chris // Jesse L Board 3 20:59

DJ // Pwee B L vs.
James R // Jerry W Board 2 07:59

Gavin // Harold L vs.
Big Man // Lisa W Board 3 17:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20