ACO Evansville Holeiday Doubles

Updated 8:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17)
2
Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12)
Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13)
5
Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20)
(bye) (29)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
(bye) (30)
Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19)
5
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
2
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18)
(bye) (31)
Greg English & Karen English (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
A
2
Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9)
B
3
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5)
C
4
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12)
Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13)
D
3
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
E
1
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11)
F
4
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7)
G
1
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
H
1
Greg English & Karen English (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
I
2
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5)
J
5
Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
K
1
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
L
1
Greg English & Karen English (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
M
3
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
N
1
Greg English & Karen English (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
O
4
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
(bye) (32)
Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18)
(bye) (31)
Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16)
H
5
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11)
Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20)
E
5
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)
Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19)
D
3
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8)
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18)
A
4
Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17)
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
5
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7)
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11)
2
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)
3
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12)
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8)
4
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18)
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
J
4
Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13)
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)
I
2
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)
L
3
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18)
K
3
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
4
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)
5
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)
N
3
Greg English & Karen English (2)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
M
2
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5)
Greg English & Karen English (2)
5
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)
Greg English & Karen English (2)
O
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)

1st

  Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)

2nd

  Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)

3rd

  Greg English & Karen English (2)

4th

  Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6)

5th

  Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15)

  Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5)

7th

  Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14)

  Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4)

9th

  Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13)

  John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9)

  Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)

  Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18)

13th

  Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7)

  Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11)

  Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12)

  Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8)

17th

  Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20)

  Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L 4 22:14

Elimination Final

Greg English & Karen English (2) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W 4 13:09

Elimination Semi-final

Greg English & Karen English (2) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) L 5 12:55

Winners Final

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W 4 12:06

Elimination 6

Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (2) W 3 13:09

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5) L 2 29:57

Elimination 5

Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) W vs.
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14) L 4 18:46

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 5 17:29

Winners Semi-finals

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Greg English & Karen English (2) L 1 08:55

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5) L 3 13:02

Elimination 4

Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) W vs.
Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13) L 4 12:56

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) L 3 18:02

Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9) L 2 11:05

Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 3 21:18

Elimination 3

Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7) L 5 12:46

Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11) L vs.
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14) W 2 09:01

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12) L 3 10:25

Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8) L vs.
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18) W 4 18:53

Winners 2

Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (2) W 1 06:46

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13) L 5 12:45

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) L 1 12:09

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9) L 2 17:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11) W 35:25

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8) W 55:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7) W 04:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12) W 58:44

Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4) W 3 18:55

Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16) L vs.
Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) W 5 10:03

Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20) L vs.
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14) W 5 10:23

Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17) L 4 19:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 44:05

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 44:05

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 44:05

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 44:05

(bye) (30) L vs.
Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19) W 04:22

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16) W 24:37

Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 55:49

Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:35

Winners 1

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12) L 4 13:03

Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (2) W 1 21:32

John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9) W vs.
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8) L 3 09:21

Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 4 20:00

Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) W 1 17:54

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14) L 1 09:44

Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4) L 3 22:09

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17) L 2 10:58

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Eddie Naegle & Rob Vaughan (12) W 44:05

(bye) (23) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) W 44:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rusty Burrows & Corey Hagen (8) W 44:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 44:05

(bye) (29) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (4) W 44:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (2) W 44:05

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:05

Damon Jones @ Cameron Cox (19) L vs.
Nick Utley @ Allen Wingham (14) W 5 08:28

Dan Newcomb @ Dillon Daniels (15) W vs.
Randy Wall @ Josh Campbell (18) L 2 16:24

Jeremy Taylor @ Jared Taylor (17) W vs.
Dave Richard @ Dan Dasher (16) L 2 21:52

John Martin & Chris Outlaw (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 44:05

Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 44:05

Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:05

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:05

Timm Herr @ Danny Powers (13) W vs.
Johnny Crotty @ Carl Pohl (20) L 5 10:26

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20