P4

Updated 3:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keelon Sterling (1)
Kelsey Robert (16)
Emily Jesus (9)
Tyler Gabe (8)
William Kaila (5)
Kennedy Ana (12)
Michelle Terryn (13)
Matthew Jacob (4)
Bryant Dezmon (3)
Daijah Gabby (14)
Dominic Raul (11)
Donovan Kenneth (6)
Micaiah David (7)
Ashtin Matt (10)
Lorenzo Dorian (15)
Rese Kaj (2)
Keelon Sterling (1)
A
Emily Jesus (9)
William Kaila (5)
B
Matthew Jacob (4)
Bryant Dezmon (3)
C
Donovan Kenneth (6)
Micaiah David (7)
D
Rese Kaj (2)
Keelon Sterling (1)
E
William Kaila (5)
Bryant Dezmon (3)
F
Rese Kaj (2)
Keelon Sterling (1)
G
Rese Kaj (2)
Rese Kaj (2)
Keelon Sterling (1)
Rese Kaj (2)
Kelsey Robert (16)
Tyler Gabe (8)
Kennedy Ana (12)
Michelle Terryn (13)
Daijah Gabby (14)
Dominic Raul (11)
Ashtin Matt (10)
Lorenzo Dorian (15)
Tyler Gabe (8)
D
Micaiah David (7)
Michelle Terryn (13)
C
Donovan Kenneth (6)
Dominic Raul (11)
B
Matthew Jacob (4)
Ashtin Matt (10)
A
Emily Jesus (9)
Tyler Gabe (8)
Donovan Kenneth (6)
Matthew Jacob (4)
Emily Jesus (9)
Donovan Kenneth (6)
E
William Kaila (5)
Emily Jesus (9)
F
Bryant Dezmon (3)
William Kaila (5)
Bryant Dezmon (3)
Bryant Dezmon (3)
G
Keelon Sterling (1)
Keelon Sterling (1)

1st

  Rese Kaj (2)

2nd

  Keelon Sterling (1)

3rd

  Bryant Dezmon (3)

4th

  William Kaila (5)

5th

  Donovan Kenneth (6)

  Emily Jesus (9)

7th

  Tyler Gabe (8)

  Matthew Jacob (4)

9th

  Micaiah David (7)

  Michelle Terryn (13)

  Dominic Raul (11)

  Ashtin Matt (10)

13th

  Kelsey Robert (16)

  Kennedy Ana (12)

  Daijah Gabby (14)

  Lorenzo Dorian (15)

Final

Rese Kaj (2) W vs.
Keelon Sterling (1) L 07:55

Elimination Final

Bryant Dezmon (3) L vs.
Keelon Sterling (1) W 09:09

Elimination Semi-final

William Kaila (5) L vs.
Bryant Dezmon (3) W 02:57

Winners Final

Keelon Sterling (1) L vs.
Rese Kaj (2) W 08:01

Elimination 4

Donovan Kenneth (6) L vs.
William Kaila (5) W 04:04

Emily Jesus (9) L vs.
Bryant Dezmon (3) W 12:13

Elimination 3

Matthew Jacob (4) L vs.
Emily Jesus (9) W 07:45

Tyler Gabe (8) L vs.
Donovan Kenneth (6) W 09:07

Winners Semi-finals

Bryant Dezmon (3) L vs.
Rese Kaj (2) W 08:45

Keelon Sterling (1) W vs.
William Kaila (5) L 05:43

Elimination 2

Ashtin Matt (10) L vs.
Emily Jesus (9) W 09:30

Dominic Raul (11) L vs.
Matthew Jacob (4) W 06:43

Michelle Terryn (13) L vs.
Donovan Kenneth (6) W 07:51

Tyler Gabe (8) W vs.
Micaiah David (7) L 12:06

Elimination 1

Ashtin Matt (10) W vs.
Lorenzo Dorian (15) L 11:02

Daijah Gabby (14) L vs.
Dominic Raul (11) W 00:07

Kelsey Robert (16) L vs.
Tyler Gabe (8) W 09:35

Kennedy Ana (12) L vs.
Michelle Terryn (13) W 10:23

Winners 1

Bryant Dezmon (3) W vs.
Donovan Kenneth (6) L 08:12

Keelon Sterling (1) W vs.
Emily Jesus (9) L 08:21

Micaiah David (7) L vs.
Rese Kaj (2) W 07:31

William Kaila (5) W vs.
Matthew Jacob (4) L 07:39

Round 1

Bryant Dezmon (3) W vs.
Daijah Gabby (14) L 05:12

Dominic Raul (11) L vs.
Donovan Kenneth (6) W 08:15

Emily Jesus (9) W vs.
Tyler Gabe (8) L 05:52

Keelon Sterling (1) W vs.
Kelsey Robert (16) L 05:08

Lorenzo Dorian (15) L vs.
Rese Kaj (2) W 04:31

Micaiah David (7) W vs.
Ashtin Matt (10) L 07:21

Michelle Terryn (13) L vs.
Matthew Jacob (4) W 04:49

William Kaila (5) W vs.
Kennedy Ana (12) L 08:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20