ACO Tipton co Juniors

Updated 10:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (16)
Xaiden Livingston (9)
Matthew Parker (8)
Brock Beasley (5)
Ryder Cruse (12)
(bye) (13)
Ace Rogers (4)
Jordan Mitchell (3)
(bye) (14)
Bryce Boone (11)
Board 3
Cannon Hatcher (6)
Lane Cruse (7)
Board 3
Owen Carroll (10)
(bye) (15)
Maddie McBride (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
A
Board 2
Matthew Parker (8)
Brock Beasley (5)
B
Board 2
Ace Rogers (4)
Jordan Mitchell (3)
C
Board 3
Cannon Hatcher (6)
Lane Cruse (7)
D
Maddie McBride (2)
Matthew Parker (8)
E
Board 3
Ace Rogers (4)
Cannon Hatcher (6)
F
Board 5
Lane Cruse (7)
Ace Rogers (4)
G
Board 1
Cannon Hatcher (6)
Ace Rogers (4)
Board 12
Spencer Garner (1)
Spencer Garner (1)
Board 5
Ace Rogers (4)
Ace Rogers (4)
(bye) (16)
Xaiden Livingston (9)
Ryder Cruse (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Bryce Boone (11)
Owen Carroll (10)
(bye) (15)
Xaiden Livingston (9)
D
Board 5
Maddie McBride (2)
Ryder Cruse (12)
C
Board 2
Jordan Mitchell (3)
Bryce Boone (11)
B
Board 4
Brock Beasley (5)
Owen Carroll (10)
A
Board 3
Spencer Garner (1)
Maddie McBride (2)
Board 2
Jordan Mitchell (3)
Brock Beasley (5)
Board 3
Spencer Garner (1)
Maddie McBride (2)
E
Board 3
Matthew Parker (8)
Spencer Garner (1)
F
Board 4
Lane Cruse (7)
Matthew Parker (8)
Board 1
Spencer Garner (1)
Spencer Garner (1)
G
Board 1
Cannon Hatcher (6)
Spencer Garner (1)

1st

  Ace Rogers (4)

2nd

  Spencer Garner (1)

3rd

  Cannon Hatcher (6)

4th

  Matthew Parker (8)

5th

  Maddie McBride (2)

  Lane Cruse (7)

7th

  Jordan Mitchell (3)

  Brock Beasley (5)

9th

  Xaiden Livingston (9)

  Ryder Cruse (12)

  Bryce Boone (11)

  Owen Carroll (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Ace Rogers (4) W Board 5 03:39

Final

Ace Rogers (4) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 12 14:50

Elimination Final

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (6) L Board 1 05:26

Elimination Semi-final

Matthew Parker (8) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 1 13:34

Winners Final

Ace Rogers (4) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (6) L Board 1 06:57

Elimination 4

Maddie McBride (2) L vs.
Matthew Parker (8) W Board 3 13:08

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Lane Cruse (7) L Board 4 13:47

Elimination 3

Brock Beasley (5) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 3 13:23

Maddie McBride (2) W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (3) L Board 2 17:41

Winners Semi-finals

Cannon Hatcher (6) W vs.
Lane Cruse (7) L Board 5 14:52

Matthew Parker (8) L vs.
Ace Rogers (4) W Board 3 10:42

Elimination 2

Bryce Boone (11) L vs.
Brock Beasley (5) W Board 4 11:33

Owen Carroll (10) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 3 06:48

Ryder Cruse (12) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (3) W Board 2 11:08

Xaiden Livingston (9) L vs.
Maddie McBride (2) W Board 5 11:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bryce Boone (11) W 01:02

(bye) (16) L vs.
Xaiden Livingston (9) W 56:37

Owen Carroll (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:22

Ryder Cruse (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 05:25

Winners 1

Brock Beasley (5) L vs.
Ace Rogers (4) W Board 2 06:48

Jordan Mitchell (3) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (6) W Board 3 14:27

Lane Cruse (7) W vs.
Maddie McBride (2) L 14:37

Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Matthew Parker (8) W Board 2 16:28

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ace Rogers (4) W 45:14

(bye) (15) L vs.
Maddie McBride (2) W 45:14

Brock Beasley (5) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (12) L 08:45

Bryce Boone (11) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (6) W Board 3 08:35

Jordan Mitchell (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 45:14

Lane Cruse (7) W vs.
Owen Carroll (10) L Board 3 07:06

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:14

Xaiden Livingston (9) L vs.
Matthew Parker (8) W 09:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20