Round 10
Kevin Smeenge (13) L vs.
Andrew Bentley (2) W Wizard Of Oz 13:38
Round 9
Kevin Smeenge (13) W vs.
Matt Smith (7) L The Hobbit 11:35
Round 8
Andrew Bentley (2) L vs.
Matt Smith (7) W Theatre Of Magic 12:00
Kevin Smeenge (13) W vs.
Matt Blodgett (5) L Creature From The Black Lagoon 05:52
Round 7
Kevin Smeenge (13) L vs.
Andrew Bentley (2) W Game Of Thrones 11:30
Matt Smith (7) W vs.
Jake Gaskill (14) L Wizard Of Oz 04:50
Round 6
Andrew Bentley (2) L vs.
Kevin Smeenge (13) W The Walking Dead 08:47
Kile Moore (9) L vs.
Matt Blodgett (5) W Indiana Jones 12:23
Samuel Stearley (1) L vs.
Jake Gaskill (14) W Attack From Mars 12:17
Round 5
Andrew Bentley (2) W vs.
Kile Moore (9) L Metallica 10:38
Derek Betts (12) L vs.
Matt Smith (7) W Game Of Thrones 18:30
Ian Deering (10) L vs.
Samuel Stearley (1) W Spiderman 06:14
Jake Gaskill (14) W vs.
Marjan Valenzuela (6) L The Shadow 12:36
Kevin Smeenge (13) W vs.
Matt Blodgett (5) L Jurassic Park 08:10
Round 4
Adam Rosenberg (8) L vs.
Samuel Stearley (1) W The Hobbit 11:06
Derek Betts (12) W vs.
Jes Schultz (3) L Monster Bash 09:39
Jake Gaskill (14) L vs.
Kevin Smeenge (13) W Twilight Zone 13:13
Marjan Valenzuela (6) L vs.
Kile Moore (9) W World Cup Soccer '94 11:45
Matt Blodgett (5) L vs.
Andrew Bentley (2) W Demolition Man 11:32
Matt Smith (7) W vs.
Karen Cummings (11) L Spiderman 09:07
Round 3
Adam Rosenberg (8) L vs.
Kevin Smeenge (13) W Lord Of The Rings 10:29
Andrew Bentley (2) W vs.
Ian Deering (10) L Monster Bash 09:17
Karen Cummings (11) W vs.
Jason VanderBand (4) L World Cup Soccer '94 10:45
Marjan Valenzuela (6) W vs.
Jes Schultz (3) L Scared Stiff 07:09
Matt Blodgett (5) W vs.
Jake Gaskill (14) L Tron 07:25
Matt Smith (7) L vs.
Kile Moore (9) W KISS 07:37
Samuel Stearley (1) L vs.
Derek Betts (12) W Twilight Zone 09:47
Round 2
Jake Gaskill (14) W vs.
Kile Moore (9) L Medieval Madness 10:36
Jason VanderBand (4) L vs.
Matt Smith (7) W Scared Stiff 08:55
Jes Schultz (3) L vs.
Samuel Stearley (1) W The Walking Dead 13:07
Karen Cummings (11) L vs.
Adam Rosenberg (8) W Theatre Of Magic 06:19
Kevin Smeenge (13) L vs.
Andrew Bentley (2) W Batman: The Dark Knight 14:11
Marjan Valenzuela (6) W vs.
Derek Betts (12) L Spiderman 14:25
Matt Blodgett (5) W vs.
Ian Deering (10) L Wizard Of Oz 07:15
Round 1
Adam Rosenberg (8) L vs.
Ian Deering (10) W Demolition Man 05:59
Derek Betts (12) L vs.
Kile Moore (9) W AC/DC 07:16
Jake Gaskill (14) W vs.
Matt Smith (7) L Metallica 13:28
Jes Schultz (3) W vs.
Jason VanderBand (4) L Indiana Jones 06:14
Karen Cummings (11) L vs.
Andrew Bentley (2) W Scared Stiff 11:46
Kevin Smeenge (13) W vs.
Samuel Stearley (1) L World Cup Soccer '94 09:33
Matt Blodgett (5) W vs.
Marjan Valenzuela (6) L Monster Bash 14:27