Final - Match 2
noah wooten (1) W vs.
walt golden (3) L board 2 19:27
Final
walt golden (3) L vs.
noah wooten (1) W board 1 08:40
Elimination Final
jason frady (7) L vs.
noah wooten (1) W board 1 20:42
Elimination Semi-final
jason frady (7) W vs.
glen gundle (13) L board 3 14:58
Winners Final
noah wooten (1) L vs.
walt golden (3) W board 3 06:10
Elimination 6
david searle (19) L vs.
glen gundle (13) W board 1 11:11
gerry cole (14) L vs.
jason frady (7) W board 4 12:59
Elimination 5
david searle (19) W vs.
lee pipkins (8) L board 4 09:11
frank nicolini (15) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 2 17:33
Winners Semi-finals
noah wooten (1) W vs.
glen gundle (13) L board 1 07:22
walt golden (3) W vs.
jason frady (7) L board 5 15:52
Elimination 4
david searle (19) W vs.
stacy ballenger (2) L board 3 16:43
frank nicolini (15) W vs.
spence oliver (12) L board 1 17:26
gerry cole (14) W vs.
trever schramm (9) L board 2 16:06
lee pipkins (8) W vs.
drew brown (6) L board 6 22:06
Elimination 3
coy bracket (11) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 2 16:08
david searle (19) W vs.
korey harkins (22) L board 1 11:56
frank nicolini (15) W vs.
christian bradford (24) L board 4 15:40
lee pipkins (8) W vs.
joey tatum (16) L board 6 18:33
Winners 2
jason frady (7) W vs.
stacy ballenger (2) L board 5 16:28
noah wooten (1) W vs.
trever schramm (9) L board 1 05:50
spence oliver (12) L vs.
glen gundle (13) W board 4 12:45
walt golden (3) W vs.
drew brown (6) L board 3 17:06
Elimination 2
christian bradford (24) W vs.
caleb johnson (10) L board 2 17:34
cody ballenger (21) L vs.
coy bracket (11) W board 5 15:18
david searle (19) W vs.
roy snyder (4) L board 4 20:17
korey harkins (22) W vs.
tim brown (5) L board 6 22:08
mark irwin (17) L vs.
frank nicolini (15) W board 2 15:56
michelle hord (18) L vs.
joey tatum (16) W board 1 08:18
terry kox (23) L vs.
lee pipkins (8) W board 3 11:53
tyler polson (20) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 5 09:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
terry kox (23) W 22:15
(bye) (28) L vs.
cody ballenger (21) W 09:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
david searle (19) W 17:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
mark irwin (17) W 23:36
christian bradford (24) W vs.
britney ballenger (25) L board 3 15:49
korey harkins (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 26:22
michelle hord (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:39
tyler polson (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 14:07
Winners 1
coy bracket (11) L vs.
drew brown (6) W board 1 13:23
frank nicolini (15) L vs.
stacy ballenger (2) W board 5 11:20
glen gundle (13) W vs.
roy snyder (4) L board 3 12:56
jason frady (7) W vs.
caleb johnson (10) L board 1 10:17
noah wooten (1) W vs.
joey tatum (16) L board 5 14:13
tim brown (5) L vs.
spence oliver (12) W board 2 22:38
trever schramm (9) W vs.
lee pipkins (8) L board 4 13:04
walt golden (3) W vs.
gerry cole (14) L board 6 14:48
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
drew brown (6) W 58:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
roy snyder (4) W 58:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
stacy ballenger (2) W 58:07
britney ballenger (25) L vs.
lee pipkins (8) W board 2 08:39
cody ballenger (21) L vs.
spence oliver (12) W board 1 11:05
coy bracket (11) W vs.
korey harkins (22) L board 4 13:32
david searle (19) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 3 19:01
frank nicolini (15) W vs.
michelle hord (18) L board 4 14:21
glen gundle (13) W vs.
tyler polson (20) L board 2 06:58
jason frady (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 58:07
mark irwin (17) L vs.
joey tatum (16) W board 1 13:42
noah wooten (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:07
terry kox (23) L vs.
caleb johnson (10) W board 6 23:51
tim brown (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 58:07
trever schramm (9) W vs.
christian bradford (24) L board 5 14:29
walt golden (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:07