aco 12-9-18

Updated 7:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

noah wooten (1)
(bye) (32)
mark irwin (17)
board 1
joey tatum (16)
trever schramm (9)
board 5
christian bradford (24)
britney ballenger (25)
board 2
lee pipkins (8)
tim brown (5)
(bye) (28)
cody ballenger (21)
board 1
spence oliver (12)
glen gundle (13)
board 2
tyler polson (20)
(bye) (29)
roy snyder (4)
walt golden (3)
(bye) (30)
david searle (19)
board 3
gerry cole (14)
coy bracket (11)
board 4
korey harkins (22)
(bye) (27)
drew brown (6)
jason frady (7)
(bye) (26)
terry kox (23)
board 6
caleb johnson (10)
frank nicolini (15)
board 4
michelle hord (18)
(bye) (31)
stacy ballenger (2)
noah wooten (1)
A
board 5
joey tatum (16)
trever schramm (9)
B
board 4
lee pipkins (8)
tim brown (5)
C
board 2
spence oliver (12)
glen gundle (13)
D
board 3
roy snyder (4)
walt golden (3)
E
board 6
gerry cole (14)
coy bracket (11)
F
board 1
drew brown (6)
jason frady (7)
G
board 1
caleb johnson (10)
frank nicolini (15)
H
board 5
stacy ballenger (2)
noah wooten (1)
I
board 1
trever schramm (9)
spence oliver (12)
J
board 4
glen gundle (13)
walt golden (3)
K
board 3
drew brown (6)
jason frady (7)
L
board 5
stacy ballenger (2)
noah wooten (1)
M
board 1
glen gundle (13)
walt golden (3)
N
board 5
jason frady (7)
noah wooten (1)
O
board 3
walt golden (3)
walt golden (3)
board 1
noah wooten (1)
noah wooten (1)
board 2
walt golden (3)
noah wooten (1)
(bye) (32)
mark irwin (17)
christian bradford (24)
board 3
britney ballenger (25)
(bye) (28)
cody ballenger (21)
tyler polson (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
david searle (19)
korey harkins (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
terry kox (23)
michelle hord (18)
(bye) (31)
mark irwin (17)
H
board 2
frank nicolini (15)
christian bradford (24)
G
board 2
caleb johnson (10)
cody ballenger (21)
F
board 5
coy bracket (11)
tyler polson (20)
E
board 5
gerry cole (14)
david searle (19)
D
board 4
roy snyder (4)
korey harkins (22)
C
board 6
tim brown (5)
terry kox (23)
B
board 3
lee pipkins (8)
michelle hord (18)
A
board 1
joey tatum (16)
frank nicolini (15)
board 4
christian bradford (24)
coy bracket (11)
board 2
gerry cole (14)
david searle (19)
board 1
korey harkins (22)
lee pipkins (8)
board 6
joey tatum (16)
frank nicolini (15)
J
board 1
spence oliver (12)
gerry cole (14)
I
board 2
trever schramm (9)
david searle (19)
L
board 3
stacy ballenger (2)
lee pipkins (8)
K
board 6
drew brown (6)
frank nicolini (15)
board 2
gerry cole (14)
david searle (19)
board 4
lee pipkins (8)
gerry cole (14)
N
board 4
jason frady (7)
david searle (19)
M
board 1
glen gundle (13)
jason frady (7)
board 3
glen gundle (13)
jason frady (7)
O
board 1
noah wooten (1)
noah wooten (1)

1st

  noah wooten (1)

2nd

  walt golden (3)

3rd

  jason frady (7)

4th

  glen gundle (13)

5th

  gerry cole (14)

  david searle (19)

7th

  frank nicolini (15)

  lee pipkins (8)

9th

  spence oliver (12)

  trever schramm (9)

  stacy ballenger (2)

  drew brown (6)

13th

  christian bradford (24)

  coy bracket (11)

  korey harkins (22)

  joey tatum (16)

17th

  mark irwin (17)

  caleb johnson (10)

  cody ballenger (21)

  tyler polson (20)

  roy snyder (4)

  tim brown (5)

  terry kox (23)

  michelle hord (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  britney ballenger (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

noah wooten (1) W vs.
walt golden (3) L board 2 19:27

Final

walt golden (3) L vs.
noah wooten (1) W board 1 08:40

Elimination Final

jason frady (7) L vs.
noah wooten (1) W board 1 20:42

Elimination Semi-final

jason frady (7) W vs.
glen gundle (13) L board 3 14:58

Winners Final

noah wooten (1) L vs.
walt golden (3) W board 3 06:10

Elimination 6

david searle (19) L vs.
glen gundle (13) W board 1 11:11

gerry cole (14) L vs.
jason frady (7) W board 4 12:59

Elimination 5

david searle (19) W vs.
lee pipkins (8) L board 4 09:11

frank nicolini (15) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 2 17:33

Winners Semi-finals

noah wooten (1) W vs.
glen gundle (13) L board 1 07:22

walt golden (3) W vs.
jason frady (7) L board 5 15:52

Elimination 4

david searle (19) W vs.
stacy ballenger (2) L board 3 16:43

frank nicolini (15) W vs.
spence oliver (12) L board 1 17:26

gerry cole (14) W vs.
trever schramm (9) L board 2 16:06

lee pipkins (8) W vs.
drew brown (6) L board 6 22:06

Elimination 3

coy bracket (11) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 2 16:08

david searle (19) W vs.
korey harkins (22) L board 1 11:56

frank nicolini (15) W vs.
christian bradford (24) L board 4 15:40

lee pipkins (8) W vs.
joey tatum (16) L board 6 18:33

Winners 2

jason frady (7) W vs.
stacy ballenger (2) L board 5 16:28

noah wooten (1) W vs.
trever schramm (9) L board 1 05:50

spence oliver (12) L vs.
glen gundle (13) W board 4 12:45

walt golden (3) W vs.
drew brown (6) L board 3 17:06

Elimination 2

christian bradford (24) W vs.
caleb johnson (10) L board 2 17:34

cody ballenger (21) L vs.
coy bracket (11) W board 5 15:18

david searle (19) W vs.
roy snyder (4) L board 4 20:17

korey harkins (22) W vs.
tim brown (5) L board 6 22:08

mark irwin (17) L vs.
frank nicolini (15) W board 2 15:56

michelle hord (18) L vs.
joey tatum (16) W board 1 08:18

terry kox (23) L vs.
lee pipkins (8) W board 3 11:53

tyler polson (20) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 5 09:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
terry kox (23) W 45:27

(bye) (28) L vs.
cody ballenger (21) W 32:38

(bye) (30) L vs.
david searle (19) W 40:35

(bye) (32) L vs.
mark irwin (17) W 46:48

christian bradford (24) W vs.
britney ballenger (25) L board 3 15:49

korey harkins (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 49:34

michelle hord (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:51

tyler polson (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 37:19

Winners 1

coy bracket (11) L vs.
drew brown (6) W board 1 13:23

frank nicolini (15) L vs.
stacy ballenger (2) W board 5 11:20

glen gundle (13) W vs.
roy snyder (4) L board 3 12:56

jason frady (7) W vs.
caleb johnson (10) L board 1 10:17

noah wooten (1) W vs.
joey tatum (16) L board 5 14:13

tim brown (5) L vs.
spence oliver (12) W board 2 22:38

trever schramm (9) W vs.
lee pipkins (8) L board 4 13:04

walt golden (3) W vs.
gerry cole (14) L board 6 14:48

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
drew brown (6) W 21:19

(bye) (29) L vs.
roy snyder (4) W 21:19

(bye) (31) L vs.
stacy ballenger (2) W 21:19

britney ballenger (25) L vs.
lee pipkins (8) W board 2 08:39

cody ballenger (21) L vs.
spence oliver (12) W board 1 11:05

coy bracket (11) W vs.
korey harkins (22) L board 4 13:32

david searle (19) L vs.
gerry cole (14) W board 3 19:01

frank nicolini (15) W vs.
michelle hord (18) L board 4 14:21

glen gundle (13) W vs.
tyler polson (20) L board 2 06:58

jason frady (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:19

mark irwin (17) L vs.
joey tatum (16) W board 1 13:42

noah wooten (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:19

terry kox (23) L vs.
caleb johnson (10) W board 6 23:51

tim brown (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:19

trever schramm (9) W vs.
christian bradford (24) L board 5 14:29

walt golden (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20