Monday Mirage 3-27-17

Updated 3:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan
(bye)
Corey
James Brothers
Charles
Pete
Jim R
Matthew
Joe
Rick F
JR
Bob
Doug S
Kyle
(bye)
Randall
Mark A
(bye)
Jason Secor
Brady
Don
Ed P.
Jeremy Bloeden
Michael W
Russ
Patrick
Gene H.
Jeff Beals
Jeremy B
Sanaj
(bye)
Tony Trela
Ryan
A
James Brothers
Charles
B
Matthew
Rick F
C
Bob
Doug S
D
Randall
Mark A
E
Jason Secor
Don
F
Jeremy Bloeden
Russ
G
Jeff Beals
Jeremy B
H
Tony Trela
James Brothers
I
Charles
Rick F
J
Randall
Mark A
K
Jeremy Bloeden
Russ
L
Tony Trela
James Brothers
M
Rick F
Mark A
N
Tony Trela
Rick F
O
Mark A
Mark A
James Brothers
Mark A
(bye)
Corey
Pete
Jim R
Joe
JR
Kyle
(bye)
(bye)
Brady
Ed P.
Michael W
Patrick
Gene H.
Sanaj
(bye)
Corey
H
Jeremy B
Pete
G
Jeff Beals
Joe
F
Don
Kyle
E
Jason Secor
Brady
D
Doug S
Michael W
C
Bob
Gene H.
B
Matthew
Sanaj
A
Ryan
Corey
Pete
Don
Kyle
Doug S
Bob
Gene H.
Ryan
Pete
J
Randall
Don
I
Charles
Bob
L
Russ
Gene H.
K
Jeremy Bloeden
Randall
Charles
Bob
Jeremy Bloeden
Randall
N
Tony Trela
Jeremy Bloeden
M
James Brothers
Randall
James Brothers
James Brothers
O
Rick F
James Brothers

1st

  Mark A

2nd

  James Brothers

3rd

  Rick F

4th

  Randall

5th

  Tony Trela

  Jeremy Bloeden

7th

  Charles

  Bob

9th

  Pete

  Don

  Russ

  Gene H.

13th

  Corey

  Kyle

  Doug S

  Ryan

17th

  Jeremy B

  Jeff Beals

  Joe

  Jason Secor

  Brady

  Michael W

  Matthew

  Sanaj

25th

  Jim R

  JR

  Ed P.

  Patrick

Final

Mark A W vs.
James Brothers L 00:05

Elimination Final

James Brothers W vs.
Rick F L 17:03

Elimination Semi-final

Randall L vs.
James Brothers W 00:05

Winners Final

Rick F L vs.
Mark A W 25:30

Elimination 6

Jeremy Bloeden L vs.
James Brothers W 23:29

Randall W vs.
Tony Trela L 34:37

Elimination 5

Bob L vs.
Jeremy Bloeden W 30:20

Randall W vs.
Charles L 14:33

Winners Semi-finals

James Brothers L vs.
Rick F W 30:23

Mark A W vs.
Tony Trela L 36:27

Elimination 4

Bob W vs.
Russ L 29:48

Don L vs.
Charles W 52:35

Gene H. L vs.
Jeremy Bloeden W 22:47

Pete L vs.
Randall W 18:06

Elimination 3

Corey L vs.
Pete W 43:14

Don W vs.
Kyle L 18:26

Doug S L vs.
Bob W 21:34

Gene H. W vs.
Ryan L 26:53

Winners 2

James Brothers W vs.
Charles L 46:04

Mark A W vs.
Jeremy Bloeden L 46:22

Rick F W vs.
Randall L 47:15

Russ L vs.
Tony Trela W 29:10

Elimination 2

Brady L vs.
Doug S W 28:56

Corey W vs.
Jeremy B L 20:17

Gene H. W vs.
Matthew L 21:50

Joe L vs.
Don W 32:12

Kyle W vs.
Jason Secor L 12:23

Michael W L vs.
Bob W 31:22

Pete W vs.
Jeff Beals L 28:21

Sanaj L vs.
Ryan W 28:25

Elimination 1

Ed P. L vs.
Michael W W 22:38

Joe W vs.
JR L 21:22

Patrick L vs.
Gene H. W 19:32

Pete W vs.
Jim R L 40:06

Winners 1

Charles W vs.
Matthew L 33:20

Don L vs.
Jeremy Bloeden W 39:54

Doug S L vs.
Randall W 34:22

Jeremy B L vs.
Tony Trela W 43:06

Mark A W vs.
Jason Secor L 37:20

Rick F W vs.
Bob L 20:26

Russ W vs.
Jeff Beals L 42:08

Ryan L vs.
James Brothers W 01:03:15

Round 1

Charles W vs.
Pete L 39:48

Corey L vs.
James Brothers W 22:02

Don W vs.
Ed P. L 31:46

Doug S W vs.
Kyle L 27:37

Gene H. L vs.
Jeff Beals W 14:27

Jason Secor W vs.
Brady L 22:26

Jeremy B W vs.
Sanaj L 48:55

Jeremy Bloeden W vs.
Michael W L 24:40

Jim R L vs.
Matthew W 21:41

Joe L vs.
Rick F W 21:24

JR L vs.
Bob W 21:23

Russ W vs.
Patrick L 37:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20