Ray Roberts Region Singles 8/7/19

Updated 12:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Juan
(bye)
Troy
Mickey
Jk
(bye)
(bye)
Coia
Trel
(bye)
Colt
Josh
Johnny
3
John
(bye)
Venessa
David
(bye)
Clay
2
Kenny
Dakota
3
Edger
(bye)
Steven
Blake
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor
Randy
2
Tanner
(bye)
Zack
Juan
A
Troy
Jk
B
3
Coia
Trel
C
2
Josh
Johnny
D
2
Venessa
David
E
Kenny
Edger
F
2
Steven
Blake
G
3
Trevor
Tanner
H
3
Zack
Troy
I
3
Jk
Trel
J
3
Johnny
Kenny
K
3
Edger
Blake
L
2
Tanner
Troy
M
Trel
Edger
N
2
Blake
Troy
O
3
Edger
Troy
3
Edger
Troy
(bye)
Mickey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Colt
John
(bye)
(bye)
Clay
Dakota
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy
(bye)
Mickey
H
3
Zack
(bye)
G
Trevor
Colt
F
3
Steven
John
E
2
David
Clay
D
Venessa
Dakota
C
2
Josh
(bye)
B
Coia
Randy
A
Juan
Zack
Trevor
Steven
2
John
Venessa
3
Dakota
Coia
Juan
Zack
J
3
Johnny
Steven
I
2
Jk
Dakota
L
3
Tanner
Juan
K
Kenny
Johnny
3
Steven
Dakota
Juan
Johnny
N
2
Blake
Juan
M
2
Trel
Blake
2
Trel
Blake
O
2
Edger
Edger

1st

  Troy

2nd

  Edger

3rd

  Blake

4th

  Trel

5th

  Johnny

  Juan

7th

  Steven

  Dakota

9th

  Zack

  Jk

  Tanner

  Kenny

13th

  Trevor

  John

  Venessa

  Coia

17th

  Mickey

  Colt

  David

  Clay

  Josh

  Randy

Final

Troy W vs.
Edger L 3 31:24

Elimination Final

Blake L vs.
Edger W 2 18:17

Elimination Semi-final

Blake W vs.
Trel L 2 00:06

Winners Final

Troy W vs.
Edger L 3 08:30

Elimination 6

Johnny L vs.
Blake W 2 02:15

Juan L vs.
Trel W 2 16:14

Elimination 5

Dakota L vs.
Juan W 13:55

Johnny W vs.
Steven L 3 16:24

Winners Semi-finals

Edger W vs.
Blake L 2 10:56

Troy W vs.
Trel L 19:22

Elimination 4

Dakota W vs.
Tanner L 3 10:25

Juan W vs.
Kenny L 10:14

Steven W vs.
Jk L 2 13:15

Zack L vs.
Johnny W 3 11:35

Elimination 3

Coia L vs.
Juan W 09:48

Steven W vs.
John L 2 16:00

Venessa L vs.
Dakota W 3 08:23

Zack W vs.
Trevor L 23:54

Winners 2

Blake W vs.
Tanner L 2 16:50

Kenny L vs.
Edger W 3 06:42

Trel W vs.
Johnny L 3 17:21

Troy W vs.
Jk L 3 08:26

Elimination 2

Clay L vs.
Venessa W 23:11

Colt L vs.
Steven W 3 15:26

Dakota W vs.
Josh L 2 14:23

John W vs.
David L 2 13:59

Mickey L vs.
Zack W 3 23:39

Randy L vs.
Juan W 17:54

Winners 1

Blake W vs.
Trevor L 3 11:47

David L vs.
Kenny W 14:51

Edger W vs.
Steven L 2 06:58

Jk W vs.
Coia L 3 08:21

Johnny W vs.
Venessa L 2 10:27

Juan L vs.
Troy W 20:32

Tanner W vs.
Zack L 3 22:52

Trel W vs.
Josh L 2 15:26

Round 1

Clay L vs.
Kenny W 2 14:09

Colt L vs.
Josh W 16:23

Dakota L vs.
Edger W 3 11:06

Johnny W vs.
John L 3 14:38

Randy L vs.
Tanner W 2 20:28

Troy W vs.
Mickey L 15:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20