Tee Time 3/26

Updated 1:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

12 James/ Tony
(bye)
10 Martin/ Trace
1
9 Derrick/ Corey
5 Randall/ T Bone
2
6 Mark/ Brian
4 Angie/ Megan
2
11 Dale/ Auston
1 Robert/ Matt S
(bye)
13 Lee/ Kristie
1
8 Erwin/ Josh
7 Charles/ Tommy
3
2 Jerome/ Randy
(bye)
3 Damon
12 James/ Tony
A
3
9 Derrick/ Corey
5 Randall/ T Bone
B
2
4 Angie/ Megan
1 Robert/ Matt S
C
1
8 Erwin/ Josh
2 Jerome/ Randy
D
3
3 Damon
12 James/ Tony
E
1
5 Randall/ T Bone
8 Erwin/ Josh
F
1
2 Jerome/ Randy
12 James/ Tony
G
3
2 Jerome/ Randy
12 James/ Tony
3
1 Robert/ Matt S
12 James/ Tony
(bye)
10 Martin/ Trace
6 Mark/ Brian
3
11 Dale/ Auston
(bye)
13 Lee/ Kristie
7 Charles/ Tommy
(bye)
10 Martin/ Trace
D
1
3 Damon
11 Dale/ Auston
C
3
1 Robert/ Matt S
13 Lee/ Kristie
B
2
4 Angie/ Megan
7 Charles/ Tommy
A
2
9 Derrick/ Corey
3 Damon
3
1 Robert/ Matt S
4 Angie/ Megan
2
7 Charles/ Tommy
1 Robert/ Matt S
E
3
5 Randall/ T Bone
4 Angie/ Megan
F
2
8 Erwin/ Josh
1 Robert/ Matt S
1
8 Erwin/ Josh
1 Robert/ Matt S
G
3
2 Jerome/ Randy
1 Robert/ Matt S

1st

  12 James/ Tony

2nd

  1 Robert/ Matt S

3rd

  2 Jerome/ Randy

4th

  8 Erwin/ Josh

5th

  5 Randall/ T Bone

  4 Angie/ Megan

7th

  3 Damon

  7 Charles/ Tommy

9th

  10 Martin/ Trace

  11 Dale/ Auston

  13 Lee/ Kristie

  9 Derrick/ Corey

13th

  6 Mark/ Brian

Final

12 James/ Tony W vs.
1 Robert/ Matt S L 3 25:14

Elimination Final

1 Robert/ Matt S W vs.
2 Jerome/ Randy L 3 25:10

Elimination Semi-final

1 Robert/ Matt S W vs.
8 Erwin/ Josh L 1 22:02

Winners Final

12 James/ Tony W vs.
2 Jerome/ Randy L 3 09:01

Elimination 4

1 Robert/ Matt S W vs.
5 Randall/ T Bone L 3 12:59

4 Angie/ Megan L vs.
8 Erwin/ Josh W 2 26:11

Elimination 3

3 Damon L vs.
1 Robert/ Matt S W 3 12:33

4 Angie/ Megan W vs.
7 Charles/ Tommy L 2 13:29

Winners Semi-finals

12 James/ Tony W vs.
5 Randall/ T Bone L 1 14:40

8 Erwin/ Josh L vs.
2 Jerome/ Randy W 1 18:12

Elimination 2

10 Martin/ Trace L vs.
3 Damon W 1 16:05

11 Dale/ Auston L vs.
1 Robert/ Matt S W 3 15:25

13 Lee/ Kristie L vs.
4 Angie/ Megan W 2 17:18

7 Charles/ Tommy W vs.
9 Derrick/ Corey L 2 14:46

Elimination 1

6 Mark/ Brian L vs.
11 Dale/ Auston W 3 18:27

Winners 1

1 Robert/ Matt S L vs.
8 Erwin/ Josh W 1 20:33

12 James/ Tony W vs.
9 Derrick/ Corey L 3 10:00

2 Jerome/ Randy W vs.
3 Damon L 3 08:39

5 Randall/ T Bone W vs.
4 Angie/ Megan L 2 12:21

Round 1

10 Martin/ Trace L vs.
9 Derrick/ Corey W 1 11:40

13 Lee/ Kristie L vs.
8 Erwin/ Josh W 1 15:10

4 Angie/ Megan W vs.
11 Dale/ Auston L 2 17:50

5 Randall/ T Bone W vs.
6 Mark/ Brian L 2 09:28

7 Charles/ Tommy L vs.
2 Jerome/ Randy W 3 15:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20