Round 12
Ben Francis W vs.
Pete Skrivianos L 13 00:05
Round 11
Ben Francis W vs.
Dave Bowden L 12 06:33
Pete Skrivianos W vs.
Brandon Manchip L 13 07:16
Round 10
Ben Francis W vs.
Brandon Manchip L 12 06:18
Dave Bowden W vs.
Rob Short L 13 07:38
Lee Hawksford L vs.
Pete Skrivianos W 14 11:33
Round 9
Ben Francis W vs.
Pete Skrivianos L 14 07:06
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Liam Stickley L 12 07:04
Dave Bowden W vs.
Matthew Hope L 11 08:31
Rob Short W vs.
Arthur Collins L 13 08:09
Round 8
Ben Francis W vs.
Arthur Collins L 11 06:33
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Rob Short L 11 03:57
Dave Bowden W vs.
Antony Cassidy L 12 08:11
Dave Chattaway L vs.
Matthew Hope W 14 13:15
Liam Stickley L vs.
Lee Hawksford W 13 08:12
Round 7
Ben Francis W vs.
Brandon Manchip L 13 06:54
Dave Bowden L vs.
Arthur Collins W 14 09:44
Laz Amner L vs.
Dave Chattaway W 13 09:24
Lee Hawksford W vs.
Hadleigh Windsor L 11 06:05
Liam Stickley W vs.
Antony Cassidy L 11 05:30
Matty Robinson L vs.
Matthew Hope W 12 09:02
Rob Short L vs.
Pete Skrivianos W 12 04:51
Round 6
Ben Francis W vs.
Liam Stickley L 14 09:30
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Matty Robinson L 11 05:42
Dave Bowden L vs.
Rob Short W 13 07:19
Dave Chattaway W vs.
Mark Mills L 12 11:09
Hadleigh Windsor L vs.
Antony Cassidy W 14 03:34
Laz Amner W vs.
Mason Nicholls L 13 03:34
Lee Hawksford L vs.
Arthur Collins W 14 05:20
Matthew Hope W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 13 04:42
Pete Skrivianos W vs.
Aiden Whaley L 11 07:04
Round 5
Aiden Whaley L vs.
Antony Cassidy W 14 05:29
Ben Francis W vs.
Brandon Manchip L 14 05:37
Curtis Marshall L vs.
Graham Tamplin W 12 07:43
Dave Bowden W vs.
Hadleigh Windsor L 13 04:56
Laz Amner L vs.
Lee Hawksford W 11 10:05
Liam Stickley W vs.
Arthur Collins L 12 08:08
Mason Nicholls L vs.
Mark Mills W 13 11:47
Matthew Hope L vs.
Pete Skrivianos W 11 08:33
Rob Short W vs.
Matty Robinson L 14 07:43
Round 4
Antony Cassidy L vs.
Matty Robinson W 13 07:29
Ben Francis W vs.
Rob Short L 11 07:28
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Laz Amner L 14 13:24
Curtis Marshall W vs.
Del Bridgman L 11 09:34
Dave Chattaway W vs.
John Plummer L 14 07:57
Lee Hawksford L vs.
Dave Bowden W 11 08:13
Liam Stickley W vs.
Matthew Hope L 13 13:28
Mark Mills L vs.
Aiden Whaley W 12 07:44
Mason Nicholls L vs.
Hadleigh Windsor W 12 08:14
Pete Skrivianos W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 12 10:04
Round 3
Arthur Collins W vs.
Mark Mills L 11 08:59
Ben Francis W vs.
Del Bridgman L 13 09:58
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Lee Hawksford L 12 07:55
Curtis Marshall L vs.
Antony Cassidy W 13 07:34
Graham Tamplin W vs.
Dave Chattaway L 14 09:56
Hadleigh Windsor L vs.
Rob Short W 14 05:32
Liam Stickley W vs.
Laz Amner L 12 08:15
Mason Nicholls W vs.
Aiden Whaley L 14 06:37
Matthew Hope W vs.
John Plummer L 11 15:16
Pete Skrivianos W vs.
Dave Bowden L 12 07:40
Round 2
Aiden Whaley L vs.
Rob Short W 12 04:22
Antony Cassidy L vs.
Brandon Manchip W 11 04:46
Arthur Collins W vs.
John Plummer L 13 07:47
Ben Francis W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 14 00:06
Curtis Marshall L vs.
Lee Hawksford W 14 08:51
Del Bridgman L vs.
Mason Nicholls W 23 12:18
Hadleigh Windsor W vs.
Pete Skrivianos L 13 03:33
Laz Amner W vs.
Matthew Hope L 12 09:29
Liam Stickley L vs.
Dave Bowden W 14 07:24
Matty Robinson W vs.
Dave Chattaway L 11 07:41
Round 1
Aiden Whaley W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 23 00:07
Antony Cassidy W vs.
Arthur Collins L 12 08:43
Ben Francis W vs.
John Plummer L 12 09:25
Dave Chattaway L vs.
Brandon Manchip W 13 04:37
Del Bridgman L vs.
Matthew Hope W 14 14:46
Hadleigh Windsor W vs.
Pete Skrivianos L 13 05:21
Laz Amner W vs.
Curtis Marshall L 23 11:02
Liam Stickley W vs.
Mason Nicholls L 11 11:25
Mark Mills L vs.
Lee Hawksford W 13 09:44
Matty Robinson L vs.
Dave Bowden W 23 07:12