Final
Adrian Ralph (8) W vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) L Board 5 15:27
Elimination Final
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W vs.
Third Jordan (6) L Board 8 13:10
Elimination Semi-final
Devon Eugene (10) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 7 14:33
Winners Final
Adrian Ralph (8) W vs.
Third Jordan (6) L Board 1 12:26
Elimination 6
Chad David H (12) L vs.
Devon Eugene (10) W Board 2 14:09
Steven Dee (5) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 3 21:04
Elimination 5
Chad David H (12) W vs.
Jink Nick H (1) L Board 1 12:14
Steven Dee (5) W vs.
Tammy (17) L Board 8 11:08
Winners Semi-finals
Adrian Ralph (8) W vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) L Board 4 12:04
Third Jordan (6) W vs.
Devon Eugene (10) L Board 5 17:40
Elimination 4
Bobby Chicken (14) L vs.
Jink Nick H (1) W Board 4 20:44
Red Freddie (7) L vs.
Chad David H (12) W Board 3 12:31
Steven Dee (5) W vs.
Deanna Tori (15) L Board 2 13:17
Tammy (17) W vs.
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) L Board 3 12:14
Elimination 3
Mike P Tony S (9) L vs.
Tammy (17) W Board 4 11:54
Mike S Troy (13) L vs.
Steven Dee (5) W Board 7 16:53
Stephen C Katie (2) L vs.
Red Freddie (7) W Board 7 09:48
Tina Matt D (11) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) W Board 1 39:42
Winners 2
Chad David H (12) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 6 23:35
Devon Eugene (10) W vs.
Deanna Tori (15) L Board 8 19:22
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) L vs.
Third Jordan (6) W Board 3 11:26
Jink Nick H (1) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (8) W Board 2 15:08
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike S Troy (13) W 22:46
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tina Matt D (11) W 19:51
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike P Tony S (9) W 29:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Red Freddie (7) W 31:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steven Dee (5) W 24:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) W 26:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy (17) W 32:00
Ashton Tink (16) L vs.
Stephen C Katie (2) W Board 5 19:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 09:05
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 09:05
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 09:05
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:05
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:05
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 09:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 09:05
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ashton Tink (16) W 19:33
Winners 1
Deanna Tori (15) W vs.
Stephen C Katie (2) L Board 3 14:03
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) L Board 7 15:20
Jink Nick H (1) W vs.
Tammy (17) L Board 2 12:25
Mike P Tony S (9) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (8) W Board 8 19:04
Mike S Troy (13) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 1 11:44
Red Freddie (7) L vs.
Devon Eugene (10) W Board 4 19:39
Steven Dee (5) L vs.
Chad David H (12) W Board 5 10:59
Tina Matt D (11) L vs.
Third Jordan (6) W Board 6 08:21
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) W 09:05
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chad David H (12) W 09:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Devon Eugene (10) W 09:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (8) W 09:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
Third Jordan (6) W 09:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W 09:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Stephen C Katie (2) W 09:05
Deanna Tori (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 09:05
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:05
Jink Nick H (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:05
Mike P Tony S (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:05
Mike S Troy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 09:05
Red Freddie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:05
Steven Dee (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:05
Tammy (17) W vs.
Ashton Tink (16) L Board 2 09:06
Tina Matt D (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 09:05