Blind Draw 2

Updated 4:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jink Nick H (1)
(bye) (32)
Tammy (17)
Board 2
Ashton Tink (16)
Mike P Tony S (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Adrian Ralph (8)
Steven Dee (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Chad David H (12)
Mike S Troy (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Bobby Chicken (14)
Tina Matt D (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Third Jordan (6)
Red Freddie (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Devon Eugene (10)
Deanna Tori (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Stephen C Katie (2)
Jink Nick H (1)
A
Board 2
Tammy (17)
Mike P Tony S (9)
B
Board 8
Adrian Ralph (8)
Steven Dee (5)
C
Board 5
Chad David H (12)
Mike S Troy (13)
D
Board 1
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3)
E
Board 7
Bobby Chicken (14)
Tina Matt D (11)
F
Board 6
Third Jordan (6)
Red Freddie (7)
G
Board 4
Devon Eugene (10)
Deanna Tori (15)
H
Board 3
Stephen C Katie (2)
Jink Nick H (1)
I
Board 2
Adrian Ralph (8)
Chad David H (12)
J
Board 6
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3)
K
Board 3
Third Jordan (6)
Devon Eugene (10)
L
Board 8
Deanna Tori (15)
Adrian Ralph (8)
M
Board 4
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Third Jordan (6)
N
Board 5
Devon Eugene (10)
Adrian Ralph (8)
O
Board 1
Third Jordan (6)
Adrian Ralph (8)
Board 5
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Adrian Ralph (8)
(bye) (32)
Ashton Tink (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Ashton Tink (16)
H
Board 5
Stephen C Katie (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Red Freddie (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Tina Matt D (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Bobby Chicken (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Mike S Troy (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Steven Dee (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Mike P Tony S (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Tammy (17)
Stephen C Katie (2)
Board 7
Red Freddie (7)
Tina Matt D (11)
Board 1
Bobby Chicken (14)
Mike S Troy (13)
Board 7
Steven Dee (5)
Mike P Tony S (9)
Board 4
Tammy (17)
Red Freddie (7)
J
Board 3
Chad David H (12)
Bobby Chicken (14)
I
Board 4
Jink Nick H (1)
Steven Dee (5)
L
Board 2
Deanna Tori (15)
Tammy (17)
K
Board 3
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3)
Chad David H (12)
Board 1
Jink Nick H (1)
Steven Dee (5)
Board 8
Tammy (17)
Chad David H (12)
N
Board 2
Devon Eugene (10)
Steven Dee (5)
M
Board 3
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Devon Eugene (10)
Board 7
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
Jimmy H Peewee (4)
O
Board 8
Third Jordan (6)
Jimmy H Peewee (4)

1st

  Adrian Ralph (8)

2nd

  Jimmy H Peewee (4)

3rd

  Third Jordan (6)

4th

  Devon Eugene (10)

5th

  Chad David H (12)

  Steven Dee (5)

7th

  Jink Nick H (1)

  Tammy (17)

9th

  Red Freddie (7)

  Bobby Chicken (14)

  Deanna Tori (15)

  Garrett L Dolla Bill (3)

13th

  Stephen C Katie (2)

  Tina Matt D (11)

  Mike S Troy (13)

  Mike P Tony S (9)

17th

  Ashton Tink (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Adrian Ralph (8) W vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) L Board 5 15:27

Elimination Final

Jimmy H Peewee (4) W vs.
Third Jordan (6) L Board 8 13:10

Elimination Semi-final

Devon Eugene (10) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 7 14:33

Winners Final

Adrian Ralph (8) W vs.
Third Jordan (6) L Board 1 12:26

Elimination 6

Chad David H (12) L vs.
Devon Eugene (10) W Board 2 14:09

Steven Dee (5) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 3 21:04

Elimination 5

Chad David H (12) W vs.
Jink Nick H (1) L Board 1 12:14

Steven Dee (5) W vs.
Tammy (17) L Board 8 11:08

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Ralph (8) W vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) L Board 4 12:04

Third Jordan (6) W vs.
Devon Eugene (10) L Board 5 17:40

Elimination 4

Bobby Chicken (14) L vs.
Jink Nick H (1) W Board 4 20:44

Red Freddie (7) L vs.
Chad David H (12) W Board 3 12:31

Steven Dee (5) W vs.
Deanna Tori (15) L Board 2 13:17

Tammy (17) W vs.
Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) L Board 3 12:14

Elimination 3

Mike P Tony S (9) L vs.
Tammy (17) W Board 4 11:54

Mike S Troy (13) L vs.
Steven Dee (5) W Board 7 16:53

Stephen C Katie (2) L vs.
Red Freddie (7) W Board 7 09:48

Tina Matt D (11) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) W Board 1 39:42

Winners 2

Chad David H (12) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 6 23:35

Devon Eugene (10) W vs.
Deanna Tori (15) L Board 8 19:22

Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) L vs.
Third Jordan (6) W Board 3 11:26

Jink Nick H (1) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (8) W Board 2 15:08

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike S Troy (13) W 44:35

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tina Matt D (11) W 41:40

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike P Tony S (9) W 51:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Red Freddie (7) W 53:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Steven Dee (5) W 45:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) W 48:25

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy (17) W 53:49

Ashton Tink (16) L vs.
Stephen C Katie (2) W Board 5 19:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 30:54

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 30:54

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 30:54

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 30:54

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 30:54

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 30:54

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 30:54

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ashton Tink (16) W 41:22

Winners 1

Deanna Tori (15) W vs.
Stephen C Katie (2) L Board 3 14:03

Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) L Board 7 15:20

Jink Nick H (1) W vs.
Tammy (17) L Board 2 12:25

Mike P Tony S (9) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (8) W Board 8 19:04

Mike S Troy (13) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W Board 1 11:44

Red Freddie (7) L vs.
Devon Eugene (10) W Board 4 19:39

Steven Dee (5) L vs.
Chad David H (12) W Board 5 10:59

Tina Matt D (11) L vs.
Third Jordan (6) W Board 6 08:21

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (14) W 30:54

(bye) (21) L vs.
Chad David H (12) W 30:54

(bye) (23) L vs.
Devon Eugene (10) W 30:54

(bye) (25) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (8) W 30:54

(bye) (27) L vs.
Third Jordan (6) W 30:54

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jimmy H Peewee (4) W 30:54

(bye) (31) L vs.
Stephen C Katie (2) W 30:54

Deanna Tori (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 30:54

Garrett L Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:54

Jink Nick H (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:54

Mike P Tony S (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 30:54

Mike S Troy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 30:54

Red Freddie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 30:54

Steven Dee (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:54

Tammy (17) W vs.
Ashton Tink (16) L Board 2 09:06

Tina Matt D (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 30:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20