Final
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) L 12 17:15
Elimination Final
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) L 5 11:46
Elimination Semi-final
Eggleton-Quilter (6) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W 6 18:04
Winners Final
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) L 11 20:31
Elimination 6
Childs-Stanley (21) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W 8 11:30
Hill-Hill (4) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 4 14:43
Elimination 5
Childs-Stanley (21) W vs.
Barnett-Hollis (3) L 7 14:02
Hill-Hill (4) W vs.
Guy-Guy (9) L 3 21:48
Winners Semi-finals
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) L vs.
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W Center Court 13:20
Eggleton-Quilter (6) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 12 23:07
Elimination 4
Caldwell-Webb (10) L vs.
Hill-Hill (4) W 6 33:40
Childs-Stanley (21) W vs.
Clemons-Winston (26) L 10 15:56
Hayes-Hayes (12) L vs.
Guy-Guy (9) W 8 13:48
Wilcher-Zocklein (7) L vs.
Barnett-Hollis (3) W Center Court 18:03
Elimination 3
Halbert-Halbert (16) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) W 3 23:45
Hayes-Hayes (12) W vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) L 3 12:51
Jumper-Wilson (19) L vs.
Childs-Stanley (21) W 2 09:22
Wilcher-Zocklein (7) W vs.
Modlesky-Williams (17) L Center Court 14:31
Winners 2
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
Guy-Guy (9) L 4 08:51
Barnett-Hollis (3) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 5 25:52
Clemons-Winston (26) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 9 10:38
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Hill-Hill (4) L Center Court 08:35
Elimination 2
Beck-Parker (15) L vs.
Modlesky-Williams (17) W 9 27:40
Clark-Clark (13) L vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) W 5 26:57
Halbert-Halbert (16) W vs.
Evans-Freeman (18) L 2 12:44
Hayes-Hayes (12) W vs.
Bland-Tidwell (11) L 4 13:35
Hilbish-Smith (22) L vs.
Childs-Stanley (21) W 12 08:06
Jeffords-Thomson (25) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) W 8 12:49
Jumper-Wilson (19) W vs.
Rodgers-Smith (20) L 6 14:54
Wilcher-Zocklein (7) W vs.
Smith-Smith (8) L 7 18:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jumper-Wilson (19) W 36:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Halbert-Halbert (16) W 30:44
Beck-Parker (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:00
Clark-Clark (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 32:39
Davis-Hayes (24) L vs.
Jeffords-Thomson (25) W 9 19:57
Hilbish-Smith (22) W vs.
Decker-Hayes (27) L 4 08:44
Mutz-Williams (28) L vs.
Hayes-Hayes (12) W 11 17:58
Wilcher-Zocklein (7) W vs.
Hudson-Moore (23) L 10 11:41
Winners 1
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
Modlesky-Williams (17) L Center Court 07:13
Barnett-Hollis (3) W vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) L 8 21:28
Bland-Tidwell (11) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 10 21:14
Clemons-Winston (26) W vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) L 4 23:23
Evans-Freeman (18) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 2 10:04
Guy-Guy (9) W vs.
Smith-Smith (8) L 12 20:01
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Childs-Stanley (21) L 5 17:10
Rodgers-Smith (20) L vs.
Hill-Hill (4) W 7 13:35
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Hill-Hill (4) W 14:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 14:09
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:09
Barnett-Hollis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:09
Beck-Parker (15) L vs.
Evans-Freeman (18) W 4 20:39
Bland-Tidwell (11) W vs.
Hilbish-Smith (22) L 7 14:57
Childs-Stanley (21) W vs.
Hayes-Hayes (12) L 11 09:37
Clark-Clark (13) L vs.
Rodgers-Smith (20) W 2 16:59
Decker-Hayes (27) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 3 52:26
Guy-Guy (9) W vs.
Davis-Hayes (24) L 10 13:39
Hudson-Moore (23) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) W 9 15:28
Jeffords-Thomson (25) L vs.
Smith-Smith (8) W 6 22:20
Jumper-Wilson (19) L vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) W 12 22:00
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Mutz-Williams (28) L 5 10:12
Modlesky-Williams (17) W vs.
Halbert-Halbert (16) L 8 15:36
Wilcher-Zocklein (7) L vs.
Clemons-Winston (26) W 15:05