ACO Major PCB CO-ED Season 15

Updated 4:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
(bye) (32)
Modlesky-Williams (17)
8
Halbert-Halbert (16)
Guy-Guy (9)
10
Davis-Hayes (24)
Jeffords-Thomson (25)
6
Smith-Smith (8)
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
5
Mutz-Williams (28)
Childs-Stanley (21)
11
Hayes-Hayes (12)
Clark-Clark (13)
2
Rodgers-Smith (20)
(bye) (29)
Hill-Hill (4)
Barnett-Hollis (3)
(bye) (30)
Jumper-Wilson (19)
12
Schroeder-Taylor (14)
Bland-Tidwell (11)
7
Hilbish-Smith (22)
Decker-Hayes (27)
3
Eggleton-Quilter (6)
Wilcher-Zocklein (7)
Clemons-Winston (26)
Hudson-Moore (23)
9
Caldwell-Webb (10)
Beck-Parker (15)
4
Evans-Freeman (18)
(bye) (31)
Anderson-Oglesby (2)
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
A
Center Court
Modlesky-Williams (17)
Guy-Guy (9)
B
12
Smith-Smith (8)
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
C
5
Childs-Stanley (21)
Rodgers-Smith (20)
D
7
Hill-Hill (4)
Barnett-Hollis (3)
E
8
Schroeder-Taylor (14)
Bland-Tidwell (11)
F
10
Eggleton-Quilter (6)
Clemons-Winston (26)
G
4
Caldwell-Webb (10)
Evans-Freeman (18)
H
2
Anderson-Oglesby (2)
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
I
4
Guy-Guy (9)
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
J
Center Court
Hill-Hill (4)
Barnett-Hollis (3)
K
5
Eggleton-Quilter (6)
Clemons-Winston (26)
L
9
Anderson-Oglesby (2)
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
M
Center Court
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
Eggleton-Quilter (6)
N
12
Anderson-Oglesby (2)
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
O
11
Anderson-Oglesby (2)
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
12
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
Kennedy-Halbert (5)
(bye) (32)
Halbert-Halbert (16)
Davis-Hayes (24)
9
Jeffords-Thomson (25)
Mutz-Williams (28)
11
Hayes-Hayes (12)
Clark-Clark (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jumper-Wilson (19)
Hilbish-Smith (22)
4
Decker-Hayes (27)
Wilcher-Zocklein (7)
10
Hudson-Moore (23)
Beck-Parker (15)
(bye) (31)
Halbert-Halbert (16)
H
2
Evans-Freeman (18)
Jeffords-Thomson (25)
G
8
Caldwell-Webb (10)
Hayes-Hayes (12)
F
4
Bland-Tidwell (11)
Clark-Clark (13)
E
5
Schroeder-Taylor (14)
Jumper-Wilson (19)
D
6
Rodgers-Smith (20)
Hilbish-Smith (22)
C
12
Childs-Stanley (21)
Wilcher-Zocklein (7)
B
7
Smith-Smith (8)
Beck-Parker (15)
A
9
Modlesky-Williams (17)
Halbert-Halbert (16)
3
Caldwell-Webb (10)
Hayes-Hayes (12)
3
Schroeder-Taylor (14)
Jumper-Wilson (19)
2
Childs-Stanley (21)
Wilcher-Zocklein (7)
Center Court
Modlesky-Williams (17)
Caldwell-Webb (10)
J
6
Hill-Hill (4)
Hayes-Hayes (12)
I
8
Guy-Guy (9)
Childs-Stanley (21)
L
10
Clemons-Winston (26)
Wilcher-Zocklein (7)
K
Center Court
Barnett-Hollis (3)
Hill-Hill (4)
3
Guy-Guy (9)
Childs-Stanley (21)
7
Barnett-Hollis (3)
Hill-Hill (4)
N
4
Eggleton-Quilter (6)
Childs-Stanley (21)
M
8
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
Eggleton-Quilter (6)
6
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)
O
5
Anderson-Oglesby (2)
Armstrong-Armstrong (1)

1st

  Kennedy-Halbert (5)

2nd

  Armstrong-Armstrong (1)

3rd

  Anderson-Oglesby (2)

4th

  Eggleton-Quilter (6)

5th

  Hill-Hill (4)

  Childs-Stanley (21)

7th

  Guy-Guy (9)

  Barnett-Hollis (3)

9th

  Caldwell-Webb (10)

  Hayes-Hayes (12)

  Clemons-Winston (26)

  Wilcher-Zocklein (7)

13th

  Halbert-Halbert (16)

  Schroeder-Taylor (14)

  Jumper-Wilson (19)

  Modlesky-Williams (17)

17th

  Evans-Freeman (18)

  Jeffords-Thomson (25)

  Bland-Tidwell (11)

  Clark-Clark (13)

  Rodgers-Smith (20)

  Hilbish-Smith (22)

  Smith-Smith (8)

  Beck-Parker (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Davis-Hayes (24)

  Mutz-Williams (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Decker-Hayes (27)

  Hudson-Moore (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) L 12 17:15

Elimination Final

Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) L 5 11:46

Elimination Semi-final

Eggleton-Quilter (6) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W 6 18:04

Winners Final

Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) L 11 20:31

Elimination 6

Childs-Stanley (21) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W 8 11:30

Hill-Hill (4) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 4 14:43

Elimination 5

Childs-Stanley (21) W vs.
Barnett-Hollis (3) L 7 14:02

Hill-Hill (4) W vs.
Guy-Guy (9) L 3 21:48

Winners Semi-finals

Armstrong-Armstrong (1) L vs.
Kennedy-Halbert (5) W Center Court 13:20

Eggleton-Quilter (6) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 12 23:07

Elimination 4

Caldwell-Webb (10) L vs.
Hill-Hill (4) W 6 33:40

Childs-Stanley (21) W vs.
Clemons-Winston (26) L 10 15:56

Hayes-Hayes (12) L vs.
Guy-Guy (9) W 8 13:48

Wilcher-Zocklein (7) L vs.
Barnett-Hollis (3) W Center Court 18:03

Elimination 3

Halbert-Halbert (16) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) W 3 23:45

Hayes-Hayes (12) W vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) L 3 12:51

Jumper-Wilson (19) L vs.
Childs-Stanley (21) W 2 09:22

Wilcher-Zocklein (7) W vs.
Modlesky-Williams (17) L Center Court 14:31

Winners 2

Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
Guy-Guy (9) L 4 08:51

Barnett-Hollis (3) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 5 25:52

Clemons-Winston (26) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 9 10:38

Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Hill-Hill (4) L Center Court 08:35

Elimination 2

Beck-Parker (15) L vs.
Modlesky-Williams (17) W 9 27:40

Clark-Clark (13) L vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) W 5 26:57

Halbert-Halbert (16) W vs.
Evans-Freeman (18) L 2 12:44

Hayes-Hayes (12) W vs.
Bland-Tidwell (11) L 4 13:35

Hilbish-Smith (22) L vs.
Childs-Stanley (21) W 12 08:06

Jeffords-Thomson (25) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) W 8 12:49

Jumper-Wilson (19) W vs.
Rodgers-Smith (20) L 6 14:54

Wilcher-Zocklein (7) W vs.
Smith-Smith (8) L 7 18:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jumper-Wilson (19) W 21:07

(bye) (32) L vs.
Halbert-Halbert (16) W 15:03

Beck-Parker (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:19

Clark-Clark (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 16:58

Davis-Hayes (24) L vs.
Jeffords-Thomson (25) W 9 19:57

Hilbish-Smith (22) W vs.
Decker-Hayes (27) L 4 08:44

Mutz-Williams (28) L vs.
Hayes-Hayes (12) W 11 17:58

Wilcher-Zocklein (7) W vs.
Hudson-Moore (23) L 10 11:41

Winners 1

Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
Modlesky-Williams (17) L Center Court 07:13

Barnett-Hollis (3) W vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) L 8 21:28

Bland-Tidwell (11) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 10 21:14

Clemons-Winston (26) W vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) L 4 23:23

Evans-Freeman (18) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 2 10:04

Guy-Guy (9) W vs.
Smith-Smith (8) L 12 20:01

Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Childs-Stanley (21) L 5 17:10

Rodgers-Smith (20) L vs.
Hill-Hill (4) W 7 13:35

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Hill-Hill (4) W 58:28

(bye) (31) L vs.
Anderson-Oglesby (2) W 58:28

Armstrong-Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:28

Barnett-Hollis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:28

Beck-Parker (15) L vs.
Evans-Freeman (18) W 4 20:39

Bland-Tidwell (11) W vs.
Hilbish-Smith (22) L 7 14:57

Childs-Stanley (21) W vs.
Hayes-Hayes (12) L 11 09:37

Clark-Clark (13) L vs.
Rodgers-Smith (20) W 2 16:59

Decker-Hayes (27) L vs.
Eggleton-Quilter (6) W 3 52:26

Guy-Guy (9) W vs.
Davis-Hayes (24) L 10 13:39

Hudson-Moore (23) L vs.
Caldwell-Webb (10) W 9 15:28

Jeffords-Thomson (25) L vs.
Smith-Smith (8) W 6 22:20

Jumper-Wilson (19) L vs.
Schroeder-Taylor (14) W 12 22:00

Kennedy-Halbert (5) W vs.
Mutz-Williams (28) L 5 10:12

Modlesky-Williams (17) W vs.
Halbert-Halbert (16) L 8 15:36

Wilcher-Zocklein (7) L vs.
Clemons-Winston (26) W 15:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20